C Team

Schedule

Opponent Date Time Location Details Result Score Status
vs.
De Smet Jesuit
TBD
De Smet Jesuit Details
vs.
Eureka
SLUH Details
vs.
CBC
TBD
CBC Details
vs.
CBC
Compton Drew Field Details
vs.
Eureka
Eureka High School Details
vs.
St. John Vianney
Compton Drew Field Details

Coaches

Roster

  • Benjamin Andrews
    32
    Attack
    2020
    Saint Louis, MO
  • Andrew Baumer
    3
    Attack
    2020
    St. Louis, MO
  • Alexander Beville
    16
    Defense
    2020
    Fenton, MO
  • Jack Billeaud
    25
    Middie
    2020
    St. Louis, MO
  • Mitchell Booher
    34
    Attack
    2020
    St. Charles, MO
  • Michael DelPietro
    9
    Attack
    2020
    St. Louis, MO
  • Adam Floretta
    2
    Attack
    2020
    St. Louis, MO
  • James Galli
    26
    Defense
    2020
    St. Louis, MO
  • Bryan Gund
    21
    Middie
    2020
    Saint Louis, MO
  • Parker Hall
    20
    Middie
    2020
    Des Peres, MO
  • Joseph Hampton
    31
    Attack
    2020
    St. Louis, MO
  • Patrick Holke
    18
    Middie
    2020
    Ladue, MO
  • Mark Indelicato
    7
    Attack
    2020
    Shrewsbury, MO
  • Jacob L'Hommedieu
    13
    Defense
    2020
    St. Louis, MO
  • Sutherlan Litke
    5
    Middie
    2020
    Freeburg, IL
  • Michael Martin
    6
    Defense
    2020
    St. Louis, MO
  • Nicholas McLaughlin
    24
    Middie
    2020
    Ballwin, MO
  • Jacob Minana
    28
    Middie
    2020
    Saint Louis, MO
  • Blake Obert
    12
    Defense
    2020
    Des Peres, MO
  • John O'Hagan
    10
    Middie
    2020
    St. Louis, MO
  • Kevin O'Malley
    14
    Goalie
    2020
    Saint Louis, MO
  • Roman Ortiz
    27
    Middie
    2020
    St. Louis, MO
  • William Schaedler
    11
    Middie
    2020
    St. Louis, MO
  • William Uhlenbrock
    36
    Attack
    2020
    Webster Groves, MO
  • Nicholas Vacca
    22
    Middie
    2020
    St. Louis, MO
  • Theodore Walter
    4
    Middie
    2020
    Saint Louis, MO

Twitter

Powered by Finalsite