Racquetball

Schedule

Opponent Date Time Location Result Score
V1 vs. SLUH V3
Vetta Sports Club - Concord Win 7-0
V3 vs. SLUH V1
Vetta Sports Club - Concord Loss 0-7
JV1-1 vs. SLUH JV1-2
Vetta Sports Club - Concord Win 5-0
JV1-2 vs. SLUH JV1-1
Vetta Sports Club - Concord Win 5-0
JV2-1 vs. SLUH JV2-2
Vetta Sports Club - Concord
JV2-2 vs. SLUH JV2-1
Vetta Sports Club - Concord
V1 vs. Kirkwood
Vetta Sports Club - Concord Win 7-0
JV1-1 vs. Kirkwood JV1
Vetta Sports Club - Concord
JV1-2 vs. CBC JV1
Vetta Sports Club - Concord Loss 2-3
V2 vs. Lindbergh
Vetta Sports Club - Concord Loss 2-5
V3 vs. Lafayette
Vetta Sports Club - West Loss 3-4
JV2-2 vs. Lafayette JV2
Vetta Sports Club - West Loss 1-4
V2 vs. Kirkwood
Vetta Sports Club - West Win 6-0
JV2-2 vs. Lindbergh JV2
Vetta Sports Club - Concord Loss 0-4
V1 vs. Vianney
Vetta Sports Club - West Win 7-0
V2 vs. Lafayette
Vetta Sports Club - West Win 7-0
JV2-1 vs. Lafayette JV2
Vetta Sports Club - West
V3 vs. Kirkwood
Vetta Sports Club - Concord Loss 2-5
JV1-2 vs. De Smet JV1
Jewish Community Center Win 3-2
V2 vs. SLUH V3
Vetta Sports Club - Concord Win 7-0
V3. vs. SLUH V2
Vetta Sports Club - Concord Loss 0-7
JV2-1 vs. Vianney JV2
Vetta Sports Club - Concord Win 4-1
V1 vs. Chaminade
Vetta Sports Club - West Win 7-0
JV1-1 vs. Chaminade JV1
Vetta Sports Club - West Win 4-1
JV1-2 vs. Parkway West JV1
Vetta Sports Club - Concord Loss 0-5
JV2-1 vs. Chaminade JV2-3
Vetta Sports Club - West
JV2-2 vs. Chaminade JV2-2
Vetta Sports Club - West Loss 1-3
V1 vs. SLUH V2
Vetta Sports Club - Concord Win 7-0
V2 vs. SLUH V1
Vetta Sports Club - Concord Loss 0-7
JV1-1 vs. De Smet JV1
Jewish Community Center Win 4-1
JV2-1 vs. Chaminade JV2-1
Vetta Sports Club - Concord
JV1-1 vs. Chaminade JV1
Vetta Sports Club - Concord
V3 vs. De Smet
Vetta Sports Club - West
V3 vs. Parkway West
Vetta Sports Club - Concord
JV1-1 vs. Parkway West JV1
Vetta Sports Club - Concord
JV2-1 vs. Parkway West JV2-1
Vetta Sports Club - Concord
V2 vs. De Smet
Vetta Sports Club - West
JV2-2 vs. De Smet JV2
Vetta Sports Club - West
V1 vs. Lindbergh
Vetta Sports Club - Concord
V3 vs. Chaminade
Vetta Sports Club - West
JV1-2 vs. Chaminade JV1
Vetta Sports Club - West
V2 vs. Vianney
Vetta Sports Club - Concord
JV1-1 vs. CBC JV1
Jewish Community Center
JV2-1 vs. Lindbergh JV2
Vetta Sports Club - Concord
V1 vs. Lafayette
Vetta Sports Club - West
V1 vs. De Smet
Vetta Sports Club - Concord
JV1-1 vs. De Smet JV1
Vetta Sports Club - West
V2 vs. Parkway West
Vetta Sports Club - Concord
JV2-1 vs. Parkway West JV2-2
Vetta Sports Club - Concord
JV2-2 vs. Parkway West JV2-1
Vetta Sports Club - Concord
V3 vs. Vianney
Vetta Sports Club - Concord
JV2-2 vs. Chaminade JV2-1
Vetta Sports Club - Concord
JV2-1 vs. De Smet JV2
Vetta Sports Club - Concord
JV2-1 vs. Chaminade JV2-2
Vetta Sports Club - Concord
JV1-1 vs. SLUH JV1-2
Jewish Community Center
JV1-2 vs. SLUH JV1-1
Jewish Community Center
V2 vs. Lindbergh
Vetta Sports Club - Concord
JV1-1 vs. CBC JV1
Vetta Sports Club - Concord
V3 vs. Lafayette
Vetta Sports Club - West
V1 vs. Kirkwood
Vetta Sports Club - Concord
JV2-2 vs. Parkway West JV2-2
Vetta Sports Club - Concord
JV1-2 vs. Parkway West JV1
Vetta Sports Club - Concord
JV1-2 vs. Chaminade JV1
Vetta Sports Club - West
V1 vs. Parkway West
Vetta Sports Club - Concord
JV1-1 vs. Parkway West JV1
Vetta Sports Club - Concord
V2 vs. Chaminade
Vetta Sports Club - West
JV2-2 vs. Chaminade JV2-3
Vetta Sports Club - West
V3 vs. Lindbergh
Vetta Sports Club - Concord
JV1-2 vs. De Smet JV1
Vetta Sports Club - Concord
JV1-2 vs. CBC JV1
Vetta Sports Club - Concord
JV2-2 vs. Vianney JV2
Vetta Sports Club - Concord

Coaches

Roster

  • Carlos Ayala
    Varsity 1
    12
  • Jude Banker
    Varsity 3
    10
  • Samuel Bergman
    JV2-2 (C)
    11
  • Joseph Boyce
    Varsity 1
    12
  • Nicholas Buescher
    Varsity 2 (C)
    12
  • Philip Cibulka
    Varsity 2
    12
  • Robert Esswein
    Varsity 2
    12
  • Collin Gund
    JV1-2
    10
  • Adam Hanson
    Varsity 1
    11
  • Matthew Hayes
    Varsity 1
    10
  • Andrew Hohenberger
    Varsity 2
    12
  • Nathan Inserra
    Varsity 3
    12
  • Liam John
    JV1-1
    10
  • Ryan Juergens
    JV1-2
    10
  • William Kramer
    JV1-1
    10
  • Andrew Lally
    Varsity 3
    11
  • Ryan Lieser
    JV1-2
    10
  • Connor McClary
    JV2-2
    10
  • Riley McEnery
    JV1-1
    11
  • Eemil Miller
    JV2-1
    11
  • Jack Miner
    Varsity 2
    12
  • Joseph Miner
    JV2-1
    10
  • Ian Modde
    Varsity 2
    12
  • Jacob Nelson
    JV2-1
    10
  • Michael Oldani
    JV1-1
    10
  • Joseph Patritti
    Varsity 3
    12
  • Nicholas Patritti
    JV1-1
    11
  • Zachary Pavlisin
    JV1-2
    10
  • Thomas Phillips
    JV2-2
    9
  • Andrew Porterfield
    JV1-2 (C)
    9
  • Nicholas Rakonick
    JV2-2
    10
  • Derek Rechtien
    Varsity 2
    12
  • Elias Saadi
    JV2-1
    10
  • Christopher Schulze
    Varsity 1 (C)
    12
  • Alexander Siampos
    JV2-1 (C)
    11
  • James Storgion
    Varsity 1
    11
  • Jacob Sullivan
    Varsity 1
    12
  • Cory Thomason
    Varsity 3
    12
  • Christian Thornberry
    Varsity 3 (C)
    12
  • Kenneth Viehland
    JV2-2
    11
  • Roman Visintine
    Varsity 1
    12
  • Andrew Wagner
    Varsity 3
    12
  • Ethan Wahle
    Varsity 3
    12
  • Ian Wells
    Varsity 2
    12
  • Steven Zak
    JV1-1 (C)
    11

Twitter

Team Sites

Powered by Finalsite