Swimming & Diving

Schedule

Opponent Date Time Location Result Score
vs.
Ladue Horton Watkins
TBD
Ladue Horton Watkins High School
Marquette Relays
TBD
Marquette High School Win Jr. Bills take 1st place at the Marquette Relays and qualify two swimmers - Dale and Feder - for the state meet!
vs.
CBC
Forest Park Community College Win 118-65
vs.
De Smet Jesuit
Forest Park Community College Win 127-53
vs.
Parkway West
Parkway West High School Win
vs.
De Smet Jesuit
-
St. Peters Rec-Plex
vs.
MICDS
Forest Park Community College Win
vs.
Oakville
Lafayette High School-Ballwin
vs.
Parkway Central
-
Parkway Central High School
COMO Invitational
TBD
Mizzou Aquatic Center
vs.
St. John Vianney
-
Forest Park Community College
vs.
Parkway South
Forest Park Community College
vs.
Lindbergh
Lindbergh High School
vs.
Chaminade
Chaminade
MCC JV Conference Meet
MICDS Quad
St. Peters Rec-Plex
MCC Championship Prelims
Forest Park Community College
MCC Championship Finals
Forest Park Community College
MSHSAA Meet (Prelims)
St. Peters Rec-Plex
MSHSAA Meet (Finals)
St. Peters Rec-Plex

Coaches

Roster

  • Noor Alyasiry
    2018
    Florissant, MO
  • Garrett Baldes
    2019
    Florissant, MO
  • John Besmer
    2020
    Hazelwood, MO
  • Jack Billeaud
    2020
    St. Louis, MO
  • Egor Blokhin
    2019
  • Matthew Book
    2017
    St. Louis, MO
  • Luke Brawer
    2019
    St. Louis, MO
  • Joshua Brown
    2020
    St. Charles, MO
  • John Burke
    2018
    St. Louis, MO
  • Nicholas Dalaviras
    2020
    Chesterfield, MO
  • Barclay Dale
    2018
    St. Louis, MO
  • John DeCampi
    2019
    Chesterfield, MO
  • Joseph Feder
    2019
    Ballwin, MO
  • Jacob Fields
    2018
    St. Louis, MO
  • Daniel Fink
    2019
    Ballwin, MO
  • Connor Flack
    2017
    Smithton, IL
  • Kevin Flack
    2020
    Smithton, IL
  • William Fox
    2020
    St. Louis, MO
  • Andrew Gammon
    2017
    Des Peres, MO
  • Ismail Hacking
    2020
    St. Louis, MO
  • Jameson Horvath
    2020
    Fenton, MO
  • Kyle Irvine
    2017
    St. Louis, MO
  • Joseph Jellinek
    2018
    St. Louis, MO
  • Michael Kreienkamp
    2020
    St. Louis, MO
  • John Laux
    2018
    Kirkwood, MO
  • Evan Lu
    2020
    St. Charles, MO
  • Nathan Lu
    2018
    St. Charles, MO
  • Gabriel Manalang
    2020
    Saint Louis, MO
  • Maximilian Manalang
    2020
    Saint Louis, MO
  • Carson Massie
    2020
    Swansea, IL
  • Nicholas Mattingly
    2018
    St. Louis, MO
  • Patrick Moehn
    2020
    Alton, IL
  • Brendan Moore
    2018
    Ballwin, MO
  • Patrick Mullarkey
    2020
    Glendale, MO
  • Thomas Nordmann
    2017
    St. Louis, MO
  • Jacob Palmer
    2019
    St. Louis, MO
  • Lucas Rackers
    2020
    Florissant, MO
  • Sean Santoni
    2020
    Glendale, MO
  • Michael Schiermeier
    2019
    Florissant, MO
  • Jarrett Schneider
    2019
    St. Charles, MO
  • Micah See
    2020
    Fenton, MO
  • Adam Simokaitis
    2020
    St. Louis, MO
  • William Slatin
    2019
    St. Louis, MO
  • Jordan Smith
    2020
    Olivette, MO
  • Luke Smith
    2017
    Manchester, MO
  • Justin Surber
    2019
    St. Louis, MO
  • Cooper Swiecicki
    2020
    Chesterfield, MO
  • Mark Szewczyk
    2018
    St. Louis, MO
  • Andrew Zimmerman
    2020
    Glendale, MO

Twitter

Team Sites

Powered by Finalsite