Faculty & Staff Directory

1 2 3 6 > showing 1 - 28 of 168 constituents
Sean Agniel

Sean Agniel

Class of 1996
Vice President, Advancement, ASC 10
M.Div.
Advancement Office
Myriam Aliste

Myriam Aliste

M.A.
Modern & Classical Languages
Magdalena Alvarado

Magdalena Alvarado

One World Club Moderator
M.A.
Modern & Classical Languages
Mohamed Amira

Mohamed Amira

Modern & Classical Languages
William Anderson

William Anderson

Class of 1978
M.Ed.
Science
Amanda Antony

Amanda Antony

Database Coordinator
Advancement Office
Simonie Anzalone

Simonie Anzalone

Ongoing Conversations, Moderator
M.A.
Fine Arts, Campus Ministry
Regina Austermann

Regina Austermann

Library
Paul Baudendistel

Paul Baudendistel

Class of 1990
ASC 4
M.Ed.
Science
Daniel Becvar

Daniel Becvar

Class of 2002
M.S.
Mathematics
Lorenzo Brinkley

Lorenzo Brinkley

Football Coach, Library Assistant
Chris Buerke

Chris Buerke

Class of 2009
M.A.
College Counselors
Joan Bugnitz

Joan Bugnitz

M.A.T.
Fine Arts
Latoya Burrage

Latoya Burrage

Environmental Services
Charles Busenhart

Charles Busenhart

M.S., M.Ed.
Science
Michael Bush

Michael Bush

Environmental Services
Lisa Byrd

Lisa Byrd

Environmental Services
David Callico

David Callico

Maintenance
Joe Callico

Joe Callico

Facilities
David Callon

David Callon

Ph.D.
English
Jennifer Carroll

Jennifer Carroll

M.A.
English
Alan Carruthers

Alan Carruthers

President
President's Office
Michael Caruso, SJ

Michael Caruso, SJ

Vice President for Mission, Planning & Operations
President's Office
Lynne Casey

Lynne Casey

Library Department Chair
M.A.
Library
Beth Chipley

Beth Chipley

Principal Gifts Coordinator
Advancement Office
Kathleen Chott

Kathleen Chott

M.A.T.
Science
Marina Chura

Marina Chura

Administrative Assistant
M.A.
Modern & Classical Languages, College Counselors, Learning Coaches, School Counselors
Robert Chura

Robert Chura

Director of Global Education
M.A.T.
Modern & Classical Languages
1 2 3 6 > showing 1 - 28 of 168 constituents