Swimming & Diving

Schedule

Opponent Date Time Location Result Score
vs.
Francis Howell Central
Forest Park Community College Win
Ladue Invitational
1st Place
vs.
Fort Zumwalt West
St. Peters Rec-Plex Win
Marquette Relays
1st place
vs.
CBC
Forest Park Community College Win 113-57
vs.
De Smet Jesuit
Forest Park Community College Win
Oakville & Lafayette
Lafayette High School-Ballwin Win
CoMo Invitational
Mizzou Aquatic Center 1st Place
Lindbergh Invitational
7th Place
De Smet Jesuit Invitational
St. Peters Rec-Plex 2nd Place
vs.
Parkway Central
Forest Park Community College Win 120-66
Parkway West & MICDS
Win 1st Place (128-107-94)
vs.
St. John Vianney
Forest Park Community College Win
vs.
Chaminade
Forest Park Community College Win 120-65
MICDS Invitational
MICDS 2nd place
MCC JV Meet
Forest Park Community College 1st Place
MCC Prelims
Forest Park Community College
MCC Finals
Forest Park Community College 1st Place
MSHSAA Swimming Prelims
St. Peters Rec-Plex
MSHSAA Diving/Swimming Finals
St. Peters Rec-Plex

Coaches

Roster

  • Samuel Andrews
  • Gavin Baldes
  • Jeffrey Baur
  • Thomas Bock
  • Joshua Brown
  • Connor Buehring
  • Eli Butters
  • Jason Cabra
  • Sean Chaffee
  • Nicholas Childs
  • Nicholas Dalaviras
  • Jack Figge
  • Nicholas Figge
  • Brandon Harris
  • Benjamin Hopcraft
  • Jonas Hostetler
  • George Hudson
  • David Hunt
  • Daniel Irvine
  • Broderick Johnson
  • Jakob Johnson
  • Michael Kreienkamp
  • Fredrick Laux
  • Sebastian Lawrence
  • Evan Lu
  • Gabriel Manalang
  • Maximilian Manalang
  • Carson Massie
  • Joseph McArthur
  • Dennis McDaniel
  • Patrick Mehan
  • Ned Mehmeti
  • Patrick Moehn
  • Broderick Nester
  • Thomas Nguyen
  • Sean Santoni
  • Carlos Sarmiento
  • Cooper Scharff
  • Brendan Schroeder
  • Miles Schulte
  • Solomon Shelton
  • Adam Simokaitis
  • Jordan Smith
  • Matthew Sommers
  • Christopher St. John
  • Tucker Thomas
  • Alex Wentz
  • Samuel Willie
  • Joseph Zarrilli
  • Andrew Zimmerman
  • Samuel Zychinski

Team Sites