2007 FOREST PARK CROSS COUNTRY FESTIVAL - GO! ST. LOUIS VARSITY BOYS

                                                                           

    Place OAP No.   Name                   School                         Class 1 Mile   Time   Pace 

    ===== ==== ===== ====================== ============================== ===== ======= ======= =====

        1    1  1282 JACOB SWEARINGEN       POTOSI                         JR       4:49 15:39.6  5:03

        2    2   842 RICK ELLIOTT           KICKAPOO                       SR       4:46 15:45.8  5:05

        3    3  1273 NICK NIGGEMANN         POTOSI                         JR       4:49 15:48.7  5:06

        4    4   977 ADAM BEHNKE            LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL SOUTH     SR       4:49 15:56.1  5:08

        5    5   535 MATT SCHWAB            FRANCIS HOWELL NORTH           SR            15:56.1  5:08

        6    6   132 JEFF KAISER            COLUMBIA ROCK BRIDGE           SR       4:53 16:09.3  5:12

        7    7   517 NICK HAPPE             FRANCIS HOWELL NORTH           JR       4:54 16:10.5  5:13

        8    8  1294 STEPHEN SAYLOR         RAYTOWN SOUTH HIGH             JR       4:57 16:15.6  5:14

        9    9   859 DANNY THATER           KICKAPOO                       SO       4:52 16:20.7  5:16

       10   10  1096 BILL JONES             MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHO SR       4:56 16:22.8  5:17

       11   11   423 PATRICK KEELEY         FRANCIS HOWELL                 SR       4:55 16:29.2  5:19

       12   12  1278 JOE SKELTON            POTOSI                         SR       5:01 16:35.0  5:21

       13   13    16 PHIL BASCIO            CBC                            SR       4:54 16:36.1  5:21

       14   14  1485 CHRIS MURPHY           ST. LOUIS UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHO SR       5:06 16:43.9  5:24

       15   15   133 BEN KEOWN              COLUMBIA ROCK BRIDGE           SR       5:11 16:44.1  5:24

       16   16   193 CONNOR CALLAHAN        DE SMET JESUIT                 JR       4:59 16:46.0  5:24

       17   17  1099 BEN POSSI              MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHO JR       5:14 16:51.2  5:26

       18   18   280 COLE ALLISON           FESTUS                         SO       5:11 16:51.9  5:26

       19   19    38 CHARLES MATTHEWS       CBC                            SR       4:58 16:52.9  5:26

       20   20  1718 CASE VAN ARKEL         PARKVIEW HIGH SCHOOL           12       5:09 16:53.1  5:27

       21   21  1197 MARK HAYDEN            PARKWAY NORTH HIGH             SR       5:12 16:54.0  5:27

       22   22   769 GREG GIBSON            JACKSON HIGH SCHOOL            JR       5:08 16:54.5  5:27

       23   23  1447 BILL GABLER            ST. LOUIS UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHO SO       5:08 16:55.4  5:27

       24   24   591 TYLER MULLEN           FT. ZUMWALT SOUTH              JR       5:16 16:56.2  5:28

       25   25  1437 AUSTIN COOKSON         ST. LOUIS UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHO JR       5:05 16:57.3  5:28

       26   26   963 DERIC KIMREY           LEBANON HIGH SCHOOL            SR       4:56 16:59.4  5:29

       27   27   971 MICHAEL WEIS           LEBANON HIGH SCHOOL            JR       5:11 17:00.4  5:29

       28   28  1097 JORDAN MEGNA           MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHO SR       5:15 17:00.9  5:29

       29   29  1536 WILL EVERETT           STE GENEVIEVE R-2              SR       5:14 17:02.0  5:29

       30   30  1445 CALEB FORD             ST. LOUIS UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHO SO       5:07 17:02.3  5:30

       31   31  1100 TIM SWEENEY            MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHO JR            17:04.3  5:30
       32   32     5 LOGAN DAVIS            CAPE GIRARDEAU: NOTRE DAME     JR       5:01 17:06.2  5:31
       33   33   299 DEON RUSSELL           FESTUS                         SR       5:12 17:06.7  5:31

       34   34  1568 AARON MINSK            THE PRINCIPIA                  SR       5:03 17:09.7  5:32

       35   35   972 JAKE WHILLOCK          LEBANON HIGH SCHOOL            JR       4:57 17:11.6  5:33

       36   36   851 SAM POGUE              KICKAPOO                       JR       5:03 17:12.8  5:33

       37   37  1514 DAN WARNER             ST. LOUIS UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHO SR       5:24 17:13.7  5:33

       38   38  1641 JOSH BUSCHLING         WASHINGTON                     SR       5:11 17:16.6  5:34

       39   39   537 NATE SHIPLEY           FRANCIS HOWELL NORTH           SR       5:06 17:17.7  5:34

       40   40     7 DILLON KLAFFER         CAPE GIRARDEAU: NOTRE DAME     JR       5:00 17:20.2  5:35

       41   41  1476 MIKE MCCAFFERTY        ST. LOUIS UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHO SR       5:14 17:20.5  5:35

       42   42  1223 MIKE DIAL              PATTONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL        SR       5:06 17:21.2  5:36

       43   43   597 ERIC SCHUTLE           FT. ZUMWALT SOUTH              JR            17:21.6  5:36

       44   44   717 ALEX MASON             HERCUALNEUM HIGH SCHOOL        SO       5:13 17:21.8  5:36

       45   45  1202 CHAD PETROFSKY         PARKWAY NORTH HIGH             JR       5:14 17:24.9  5:37

       46   46  1675 SPENCER NEPTUNE        WASHINGTON                     JR       5:13 17:25.4  5:37

       47   47     8 WYNN MCCLELLAN         CAPE GIRARDEAU: NOTRE DAME     SO       5:07 17:26.5  5:37

       48   48   115 MATTY BENNETT          COLUMBIA ROCK BRIDGE           JR       5:14 17:27.2  5:38

       49   49   935 DAVID ZHENG            LADUE                          JR       5:19 17:29.8  5:38

       50   50   855 OBI SIMPSON            KICKAPOO                       JR            17:30.5  5:39

       51   51  1444 BENJAMIN FORD          ST. LOUIS UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHO SO       5:15 17:31.1  5:39

       52   52   284 BLAKE DARNELL          FESTUS                         SO       5:24 17:32.7  5:39

       53   53  1092 WILL CASEY             MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHO SO       5:32 17:32.8  5:39

       54   54   736 JUSTIN VINES           HERCUALNEUM HIGH SCHOOL        JR       5:25 17:34.8  5:40

       55   55  1535 ERICH DIESEL           STE GENEVIEVE R-2              JR       5:15 17:36.7  5:41

       56   56   716 MIKE MARTINEZ          HERCUALNEUM HIGH SCHOOL        JR       5:24 17:38.5  5:41

       57   57  1306 FUAD AADEN             ROCKWOOD SUMMIT                JR       5:16 17:39.3  5:41

        1G  58  1482 TONY MINNICK           ST. LOUIS UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHO SO       5:27 17:39.6  5:42

       58   59  1014 BRAD HARRIS            MARQUETTE                      SR       5:20 17:40.6  5:42

       59   60   838 CRAIG CHANDLER         KICKAPOO                       SO       5:17 17:40.7  5:42

       60   61  1268 JACOB MATHIS           POTOSI                         SO       5:13 17:41.4  5:42

       61   62  1443 CASEY FITZGERALD       ST. LOUIS UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHO SO       5:16 17:43.7  5:43

       62   63     6 NEIL KANNEBERG         CAPE GIRARDEAU: NOTRE DAME     SR       5:15 17:45.0  5:43

       63   64     2 BEN BEUSSINK           CAPE GIRARDEAU: NOTRE DAME     SR       5:13 17:45.6  5:43

       64   65   412 NICK DUNN              FRANCIS HOWELL                 JR       5:17 17:47.3  5:44

       65   66   226 JORDAN NIKOLAISEN      DE SMET JESUIT                 SR       5:09 17:47.5  5:44

        2G  67  1502 STEVEN SCHUMACHER      ST. LOUIS UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHO SR       5:25 17:47.6  5:44

       66   68   704 LONNIE FITZGERALD      HERCUALNEUM HIGH SCHOOL        SR       5:20 17:50.0  5:45

       67   69  1464 DAVID KUCIEJCZYK-KERNA ST. LOUIS UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHO JR       5:23 17:50.8  5:45

        3G  70  1438 EMMETT COOKSON         ST. LOUIS UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHO SO       5:24 17:51.5  5:45

       68   71   707 KYLE HENDRIX           HERCUALNEUM HIGH SCHOOL        JR       5:25 17:52.1  5:46

       69   72  1524 IAN LINDQUIST          ST. MARY'S                     SR       5:29 17:54.5  5:46

       70   73   190 ZACH BOYLE             DE SMET JESUIT                 SO       5:20 17:56.2  5:47

        4G  74   337 ZACH LHAMON            FORT ZUMWALT EAST HIGH         SO       5:31 17:56.8  5:47

       71   75   920 MAX LUSTICK            LADUE                          SR       5:21 17:56.9  5:47

        5G  76   348 MATT WILKINSON         FORT ZUMWALT EAST HIGH         SO       5:31 17:57.1  5:47

       72   77  1037 JORDAN SCHALLER        MARQUETTE                      JR       5:35 17:57.3  5:47

       73   78   957 JAKE CROCKER           LEBANON HIGH SCHOOL            SR       5:13 17:57.8  5:47

        6G  79  1460 MATT KLIETHERMES       ST. LOUIS UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHO JR       5:27 17:58.4  5:48

       74   80   733 CODY SULLIVAN          HERCUALNEUM HIGH SCHOOL        JR       5:29 17:58.7  5:48

       75   81   436 MATT RICKARD           FRANCIS HOWELL                 SR       5:16 17:59.0  5:48

       76   82   201 CHRIS FRANCE           DE SMET JESUIT                 SR       5:20 18:01.8  5:49

        7G  83  1503 AARON SHEPARD          ST. LOUIS UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHO SR            18:01.8  5:49

        8G  84  1477 TIM MCLAUGHLIN         ST. LOUIS UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHO SO       5:30 18:03.6  5:49

       77   85  1525 JOEL LINDQUIST         ST. MARY'S                     SO       5:30 18:03.8  5:49

       78   86    26 BRENNAN GAFFNEY        CBC                            SO       5:28 18:04.7  5:50

       79   87  1094 JOSH FREDERICK         MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHO JR       5:30 18:05.8  5:50

       80   88   210 JOHN KINSELLA          DE SMET JESUIT                 SR       5:20 18:06.2  5:50

       81   89  1691 BRYAN HAYMER                                                   5:13 18:06.6  5:50

       82   90  1095 QUINN GLEISNER         MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHO JR       5:38 18:10.7  5:52

       83   91  1042 BEN SULLIVAN           MARQUETTE                      JR       5:36 18:10.8  5:52

       84   92   223 EUGENE MORGANTHALER    DE SMET JESUIT                 JR            18:10.9  5:52

        9G  93  1457 TYLER JENNINGS         ST. LOUIS UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHO SO       5:26 18:11.2  5:52

       85   94  1650 SHAWN GOEBEL           WASHINGTON                     SR       5:27 18:11.4  5:52

       86   95   487 ERIC SCHULTE           FRANCIS HOWELL CENTRAL         SR       5:26 18:12.7  5:52

       87   96  1378 CODY MOORE             ST. CLAIR                      SO       5:25 18:12.8  5:52

       88   97    72 COLE BRADLEY           CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL            SR       5:37 18:13.7  5:53

        1W  98  1434 BEN CARRON             ST. LOUIS UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHO JR       5:34 18:13.7  5:53

       89   99  1712 WILL LAWSON            PARKVIEW HIGH SCHOOL           10       5:36 18:13.8  5:53

       90  100   158 ERIC WILKERSON         COLUMBIA ROCK BRIDGE           SR       5:28 18:14.1  5:53

       91  101   527 ZACK NICHOLS           FRANCIS HOWELL NORTH           SO       5:50 18:14.9  5:53

       92  102   409 VINNIE CACCIATORE      FRANCIS HOWELL                 SR       5:24 18:14.9  5:53

       93  103  1681 RYAN VOLMERT           WASHINGTON                     JR       5:27 18:15.7  5:53

       94  104   295 CHRISTAIN MOORE        FESTUS                         SO       5:27 18:16.3  5:53

       95  105   922 PATRICK GRAHAM         LADUE                          SR       5:42 18:16.8  5:54

       96  106  1715 RYAN NICHOLS           PARKVIEW HIGH SCHOOL           10            18:17.1  5:54

       97  107  1225 MIKE DOUGAN            PATTONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL        SR       5:29 18:17.6  5:54

       98  108   538 ZACK SHOLLAR           FRANCIS HOWELL NORTH           JR       5:50 18:17.7  5:54

       99  109   582 RYAN CALDWELL          FT. ZUMWALT SOUTH              JR       5:33 18:18.2  5:54

      100  110  1093 JAKE ERSCHEN           MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHO SO       5:38 18:19.2  5:54

      101  111   144 COLIN MCDONALD         COLUMBIA ROCK BRIDGE           JR       5:29 18:20.4  5:55

      102  112   856 CLAYTON SIPPY          KICKAPOO                       SO       5:30 18:21.0  5:55

      103  113   846 COLTON HIGHLEY         KICKAPOO                       SO       5:33 18:21.5  5:55

      104  114   994 ERIC MCDONNELL         LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL SOUTH     SO       5:29 18:22.5  5:55

      105  115  1576 DUNCAN WILDER          THE PRINCIPIA                  SR       5:32 18:22.5  5:55

      106  116   257 HOUSTON HARGISS        FARMINGTON                     JR       5:42 18:23.4  5:56

      107  117  1186 DONNAVEN AKINS         PARKWAY NORTH HIGH             JR       5:34 18:23.6  5:56

      108  118   271 KALEB SUTHERLAND       FARMINGTON                     SR       5:42 18:24.0  5:56

      109  119   955 BRANDON BROWN          LEBANON HIGH SCHOOL            JR       5:18 18:25.4  5:56

      110  120    28 PAUL HEIDBRIER         CBC                            SR       5:14 18:25.4  5:56

      111  121   616 KEITH ST. JOHN         HAZELWOOD CENTRAL              SR       5:27 18:26.7  5:57

       10G 122   225 AUSTIN NIKOLAISEN      DE SMET JESUIT                 SO       5:28 18:26.7  5:57

      112  123   845 TUCKER HEWITT          KICKAPOO                       SR       5:31 18:29.2  5:58

      113  124  1560 JJ JENKINS             THE PRINCIPIA                  SO       5:37 18:33.7  5:59

      114  125  1131 MATT TON               MCCLUER NORTH HIGH SCHOOL      JR       5:25 18:34.2  5:59

      115  126   114 JACOB BECK             COLUMBIA ROCK BRIDGE           JR       5:29 18:34.6  5:59

       11G 127  1510 BRANDON THORNBERRY     ST. LOUIS UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHO JR       5:33 18:34.8  5:59

      116  128   481 JEFF PAWLOWSKI         FRANCIS HOWELL CENTRAL         SO       5:28 18:35.6  6:00

      117  129  1151 AARON PARKER           NORTH COUNTY/BONNE TERRE       SO       5:18 18:35.6  6:00

      118  130   263 ANDREW MCLEAN          FARMINGTON                     JR       5:42 18:36.2  6:00

        2W 131  1512 TED VARTY              ST. LOUIS UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHO SO       5:48 18:36.6  6:00

      119  132   767 JARED FOUST            JACKSON HIGH SCHOOL            JR       5:41 18:37.7  6:00

      120  133  1517 ANDREW BALTRUSHUNAS    ST. MARY'S                     JR       5:36 18:38.4  6:00

      121  134   351 TRE BARNES             FORT ZUMWALT WEST              SO       5:43 18:38.8  6:01

      122  135  1098 JUSTIN PANHANS         MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHO SR       5:39 18:39.1  6:01

       12G 136  1509 ZACH THOMAS            ST. LOUIS UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHO SO       5:32 18:40.2  6:01

      123  137   770 CODY GREEN             JACKSON HIGH SCHOOL            JR       5:28 18:40.8  6:01

      124  138   252 TAYLOR DENMAN          FARMINGTON                     JR       5:47 18:41.0  6:01

      125  139   776 CHRIS HURST            JACKSON HIGH SCHOOL            JR       5:38 18:41.4  6:01

      126  140   461 TYLER FINOCH           FRANCIS HOWELL CENTRAL         JR       5:31 18:42.6  6:02

      127  141  1637 ADAM BESTE             WASHINGTON                     JR       5:37 18:43.2  6:02

      128  142  1585 SHANE WATTS            TROY                           SR       5:36 18:43.5  6:02

      129  143    10 CODY MOORE             CAPE GIRARDEAU: NOTRE DAME     SO       5:30 18:43.8  6:02

      130  144  1549 NATHAN BOYER-RECHLIN   THE PRINCIPIA                  SO       5:40 18:44.4  6:02

      131  145    12 MATT REINAGEL          CAPE GIRARDEAU: NOTRE DAME     JR       5:28 18:44.5  6:02

      132  146   377 JOSH LACKNER           FORT ZUMWALT WEST              SR       5:28 18:45.0  6:03

      133  147   258 RYAN HATHAWAY          FARMINGTON                     JR       5:43 18:46.5  6:03

      134  148    45 BRENT PEEK             CBC                            SO       5:29 18:47.0  6:03

      135  149   997 DEAN ODEGARD           LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL SOUTH     JR       5:29 18:47.5  6:03

      136  150   524 MATT LANE              FRANCIS HOWELL NORTH           JR       5:52 18:48.7  6:04

      137  151   421 JUSTIN IVORY           FRANCIS HOWELL                 JR       5:49 18:49.5  6:04

        3W 152  1475 MATT MCBRIDE           ST. LOUIS UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHO SR       5:34 18:45.9  6:03

      138  153  1565 NICK LARSEN            THE PRINCIPIA                  JR       5:31 18:50.0  6:04

      139  154   389 KYLE OKAI              FORT ZUMWALT WEST              JR       5:29 18:50.7  6:04

      140  155   987 BRAD HART              LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL SOUTH     FR       5:42 18:51.3  6:05

       13G 156   335 NATHAN GOOD            FORT ZUMWALT EAST HIGH         SO       5:40 18:51.4  6:05

       14G 157   140 RAJ LAL                COLUMBIA ROCK BRIDGE           SO       5:42 18:52.8  6:05

      141  158  1578 SETH WINTERROTH        THE PRINCIPIA                  SR       5:32 18:54.0  6:05

      142  159    85 SCHOTT ERIC            CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL            FR       5:44 18:54.8  6:06

      143  160  1540 RYAN OBERLE            STE GENEVIEVE R-2              FR       5:42 18:55.8  6:06

      144  161    21 JOHN CONWAY            CBC                            SR       5:28 18:56.9  6:06

      145  162  1109 RODNEY BROWN           MCCLUER NORTH HIGH SCHOOL      SR       5:36 18:57.7  6:07

      146  163  1519 BILL BOXDORFER         ST. MARY'S                     SR       5:44 18:58.7  6:07

      147  164   278 ZACH ABERNATHY         FESTUS                         SO       5:47 18:59.0  6:07

       15G 165   155 ALEX STAELENS          COLUMBIA ROCK BRIDGE           JR       5:46 19:00.0  6:07

        4W 166  1459 STEPHEN KELLY          ST. LOUIS UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHO SR       5:42 19:00.0  6:07

      148  167   203 JOE GIBSON             DE SMET JESUIT                 SO       5:55 19:00.8  6:08

       16G 168   213 MATT LANG              DE SMET JESUIT                 SR       5:50 19:02.5  6:08

        5W 169  1470 PATRICK LINHARES       ST. LOUIS UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHO JR       5:34 19:02.5  6:08

      149  170   960 CHRIS FRANKLIN         LEBANON HIGH SCHOOL            JR       5:23 19:02.8  6:08

      150  171  1022 DUSTIN KRAUS           MARQUETTE                      JR       5:52 19:04.0  6:09

        6w 172  1430 NEIL BACKER            ST. LOUIS UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHO JR       5:41 19:04.4  6:09

        7W 173  1450 CONOR HAGAN            ST. LOUIS UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHO JR       5:50 19:04.6  6:09

      151  174   655 JON WINGO              HAZELWOOD WEST                 SR       5:51 19:04.7  6:09

        8W 175  1469 DAVID LINHARES         ST. LOUIS UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHO SR       5:47 19:05.0  6:09

        9W 176  1488 MAX OTTENLIPS          ST. LOUIS UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHO JR       5:42 19:05.4  6:09

      152  177   774 PERRY HAZELWOOD        JACKSON HIGH SCHOOL            SR       5:35 19:05.7  6:09

      153  178    58 KEVIN TROWER           CBC                            SR       5:34 19:06.3  6:09

       17G 179  1646 JASON DRIEMEYER        WASHINGTON                     JR       5:39 19:06.6  6:10

       18G 180   121 CHRIS CORNELL          COLUMBIA ROCK BRIDGE           SO       5:50 19:06.6  6:10

      154  181  1543 CORY SAMPLES           STE GENEVIEVE R-2              JR       5:35 19:06.7  6:10

      155  182  1149 NATHAN MILLER          NORTH COUNTY/BONNE TERRE       JR       5:32 19:06.8  6:10

       19G 183   711 RYAN HOOTON            HERCUALNEUM HIGH SCHOOL        SO       5:39 19:06.8  6:10

      156  184   433 SEAN MURPHY            FRANCIS HOWELL                 JR       5:41 19:07.1  6:10

      157  185   916 GAGE EDWARDS           LADUE                          JR       5:43 19:07.3  6:10

      158  186  1199 CHRISTIAN LOWRY        PARKWAY NORTH HIGH             JR       5:50 19:07.7  6:10

       10W 187  1461 MATTHEW KOCISAK        ST. LOUIS UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHO JR       5:58 19:08.3  6:10

      159  188  1679 MARK STALHUTH          WASHINGTON                     7TH      5:41 19:09.8  6:11

       20G 189   857 BRANDON SMITH          KICKAPOO                       SO       5:42 19:09.8  6:11

      160  190  1005 TERRY FELDWERTH        MARQUETTE                      JR       5:57 19:10.4  6:11

      161  191  1019 ANDREW KEARNEY         MARQUETTE                      JR       5:52 19:10.4  6:11

       21G 192   796 CODY SEYER             JACKSON HIGH SCHOOL            JR       5:50 19:10.7  6:11

      162  193   797 DUSTIN SPOOLER         JACKSON HIGH SCHOOL            JR       5:46 19:10.9  6:11

      163  194   102 LEIGHTON ROY           CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL            FR       5:54 19:12.0  6:11

      164  195   594 DEVIN PONDER           FT. ZUMWALT SOUTH              SO       5:49 19:12.5  6:11

      165  196   759 BEN CAHILL             JACKSON HIGH SCHOOL            SO       5:51 19:13.3  6:12

      166  197  1521 NATE DEGENHART         ST. MARY'S                     JR       5:45 19:13.7  6:12

      167  198    63 ANDREW WINKLER         CBC                            SR       5:37 19:14.8  6:12

       11W 199  1507 CHARLIE STOLTZE        ST. LOUIS UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHO SO       6:02 19:16.7  6:13

       22G 200   233 WILL STROUTH           DE SMET JESUIT                 JR       5:37 19:16.8  6:13

       23G 201   214 KEVIN LAWDER           DE SMET JESUIT                 SO       5:52 19:20.2  6:14

       12W 202  1439 CHRIS COWLEN           ST. LOUIS UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHO JR       5:52 19:21.6  6:14

       24G 203  1106 EMMANUEL PORTER        MCCLUER HIGH SCHOOL            SO       5:43 19:22.4  6:15

      168  204  1522 JUSTIN HORNEKER        ST. MARY'S                     FR       5:48 19:23.0  6:15

      169  205   350 WES BARGER             FORT ZUMWALT WEST              JR       5:50 19:23.6  6:15

       13W 206  1480 TONY MELILLO           ST. LOUIS UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHO SO       6:10 19:25.1  6:16

      170  207   654 TRAVIS WILLIAMS        HAZELWOOD WEST                 SR       5:50 19:25.9  6:16

      171  208   642 PAT O'BRIEN            HAZELWOOD WEST                 SR       5:54 19:26.0  6:16

      172  209   697 BRYANT CRAMER          HERCUALNEUM HIGH SCHOOL        SR       5:33 19:26.2  6:16

       25G 210   372 KEVIN GRATE            FORT ZUMWALT WEST              SR       5:46 19:26.4  6:16

      173  211   473 OWEN LLOYD             FRANCIS HOWELL CENTRAL         SO       5:45 19:26.5  6:16

      174  212  1148 ALEX LEUTZINER         NORTH COUNTY/BONNE TERRE       JR       5:34 19:27.1  6:16

      175  213  1332 MIKE TEMPLEMEYER       ROCKWOOD SUMMIT                SR       5:37 19:27.3  6:16

      176  214   584 BRET GARLAND           FT. ZUMWALT SOUTH              SO       5:56 19:28.1  6:16

      177  215   374 JACKSON JEWKES         FORT ZUMWALT WEST              SO       5:56 19:28.5  6:17

      178  216   447 FRANK WOOD             FRANCIS HOWELL                 JR       5:37 19:28.9  6:17

      179  217   512 THOMAS CURRAN          FRANCIS HOWELL NORTH           JR       5:51 19:29.0  6:17

      180  218  1580 BRANTLEY DIMERCURIO    TROY                           SR       5:43 19:29.7  6:17

      181  219   534 ANDREW SCHWAB          FRANCIS HOWELL NORTH           FR       6:05 19:29.7  6:17

      182  220   585 TRAVIS GRASSER         FT. ZUMWALT SOUTH              JR       5:57 19:31.1  6:17

       26G 221   219 ANDREW MCWHORTER       DE SMET JESUIT                 JR       5:49 19:31.1  6:17

      183  222   105 OWENS SHAWN            CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL            SR       5:30 19:31.8  6:18

       14W 223  1473 DAN MATHIS             ST. LOUIS UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHO JR       5:51 19:32.0  6:18

       15W 224  1446 BILL FRANEY            ST. LOUIS UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHO SO       5:56 19:32.1  6:18

       27G 225   505 JOSH AHRENS            FRANCIS HOWELL NORTH           SO       6:05 19:32.9  6:18

      184  226   911 PATRICK BOLAND         LADUE                          SR       5:57 19:33.4  6:18

      185  227   399 RYAN VESPER            FORT ZUMWALT WEST              SO       5:47 19:35.4  6:19

      186  228   472 ALEX LEONARD           FRANCIS HOWELL CENTRAL         SR       5:39 19:36.9  6:19

      187  229   701 ETHAN FISHER           HERCUALNEUM HIGH SCHOOL        SR       5:41 19:37.5  6:19

      188  230   628 ANDY DURING            HAZELWOOD WEST                 SR       5:55 19:38.2  6:20

       28G 231    31 CHRIS KEPPLER          CBC                            JR       5:44 19:38.7  6:20

      189  232   422 ERIC KALLBRIER         FRANCIS HOWELL                 JR       5:53 19:38.9  6:20

      190  233   786 JOE B. MILLER          JACKSON HIGH SCHOOL            JR       5:47 19:39.3  6:20

      191  234  1153 CODY SMITH             NORTH COUNTY/BONNE TERRE       JR       5:47 19:40.8  6:21

       16W 235  1433 WILL BUFE              ST. LOUIS UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHO SO       6:02 19:40.8  6:21

       17W 236   185 BLAKE BENDER           DE SMET JESUIT                 SO       5:56 19:40.9  6:21

      192  237   978 K.J. BLAIR             LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL SOUTH     SR       5:42 19:41.5  6:21

      193  238   615 MIKE ROSS              HAZELWOOD CENTRAL              SO       5:39 19:41.6  6:21

       29G 239   734 SAM SWAPP              HERCUALNEUM HIGH SCHOOL        JR       5:49 19:41.8  6:21

      194  240   956 STEVEN BUEHLER         LEBANON HIGH SCHOOL            SR       5:35 19:42.1  6:21

      195  241    94 POPE JORDAN            CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL            SO       6:01 19:43.0  6:21

      196  242  1194 ERIC FLEDDERMANN       PARKWAY NORTH HIGH             JR       5:49 19:43.3  6:21

      197  243  1300 JUSTIN HOFMANN         RITENOUR HIGH SCHOOL           JR       5:52 19:44.8  6:22

      198  244   264 LUKE MEYER             FARMINGTON                     SO       5:46 19:45.0  6:22

      199  245   653 CHRIS WEHMER           HAZELWOOD WEST                 SR       5:55 19:46.1  6:22

      200  246  1527 JEFF REALE             ST. MARY'S                     SR       6:04 19:46.3  6:22

       30G 247  1205 ALEX RUHL              PARKWAY NORTH HIGH             SO       5:30 19:47.4  6:23

      201  248  1551 TIM BUTTERFIELD        THE PRINCIPIA                  SR       5:58 19:48.5  6:23

      202  249   460 MATT FEMMER            FRANCIS HOWELL CENTRAL         SR       6:16 19:48.6  6:23

      203  250  1001 SETH BURGGRAF          MARQUETTE                      SR       5:59 19:48.9  6:23

       31G 251   417 ETHAN HALL             FRANCIS HOWELL                 JR       5:50 19:49.5  6:23

      204  252   986 JAMES GROERICH         LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL SOUTH     JR       5:46 19:49.6  6:23

      205  253    92 GUIDOS JOEY            CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL            SR       5:54 19:50.4  6:24

      206  254   293 ZACH KELLER            FESTUS                         SR       5:53 19:51.0  6:24

      207  255   919 KEN KUMANOMIDO         LADUE                          JR       5:56 19:52.5  6:24

      208  256   393 RYAN SMITH             FORT ZUMWALT WEST              SO       5:56 19:52.6  6:24

       32G 257   229 ANDREW O'CONNOR        DE SMET JESUIT                 SO       5:54 19:52.8  6:24

       33G 258   573 BRANDEN BIGUM          FT. ZUMWALT SOUTH              FR       5:40 19:55.0  6:25

       34G 259   137 EVAN KING              COLUMBIA ROCK BRIDGE           SO       5:48 19:55.3  6:25

      209  260   296 ERIC MOORE             FESTUS                         SO       5:53 19:56.0  6:25

       35G 261    33 JOSHUA KULLA-BRANZ     CBC                            SO       5:58 19:57.8  6:26

      210  262  1208 KOURTNEY SUMMERS       PARKWAY NORTH HIGH             JR       5:24 19:57.9  6:26

       36G 263   134 PAUL KIEHL             COLUMBIA ROCK BRIDGE           SO       5:50 19:59.1  6:26

       37G 264   463 MICHAEL GEIL           FRANCIS HOWELL CENTRAL         FR       6:10 19:59.5  6:27

      211  265   571 ZACHARY ANDERSON       FT. ZUMWALT SOUTH              SO       5:49 20:00.4  6:27

      212  266   499 ANDREW WESTERMANN-LONG FRANCIS HOWELL CENTRAL         SR       6:00 20:00.6  6:27

       18W 267   234 OWEN SULLIVAN          DE SMET JESUIT                 SO       6:11 20:01.4  6:27

       38G 268  1102 PETER FRIEDBURG        MCCLUER HIGH SCHOOL            FR       6:02 20:06.4  6:29

      213  269  1518 ANTHONY BLUST          ST. MARY'S                     JR       5:48 20:06.5  6:29

       39G 270   182 PHIL ABERNATHY         DE SMET JESUIT                 SR       5:53 20:07.7  6:29

      214  271   212 NATE KULLA             DE SMET JESUIT                 JR       5:39 20:08.3  6:29

      215  272  1706 JORDAN EASTER          PARKVIEW HIGH SCHOOL           10       5:54 20:08.8  6:30

      216  273  1315 MATT GAYER             ROCKWOOD SUMMIT                SR       5:38 20:09.5  6:30

       19W 274   236 CHRIS VENVERLOH        DE SMET JESUIT                 SR       5:59 20:09.7  6:30

      217  275  1224 MATT DOUGAN            PATTONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL        JR       5:58 20:09.8  6:30

       20W 276   232 ETHAN STACK            DE SMET JESUIT                 SO       5:48 20:09.9  6:30

       21W 277  1484 PADRICK MULLIGAN       ST. LOUIS UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHO SO       6:13 20:10.2  6:30

       40G 278   381 JARED MEYER            FORT ZUMWALT WEST              JR       5:50 20:10.6  6:30

      218  279  1011 ADAM GODEFROID         MARQUETTE                      JR       6:01 20:11.0  6:30

      219  280  1526 MIKE LORENTZ           ST. MARY'S                     JR       5:59 20:11.2  6:30

       22W 281  1465 STEVEN KUEHNER         ST. LOUIS UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHO SR       6:01 20:11.4  6:30

       41G 282    59 JACK WALSH             CBC                            JR       6:01 20:12.0  6:31

       42G 283   479 TED NOELKER            FRANCIS HOWELL CENTRAL         FR       6:10 20:12.2  6:31

       43G 284  1192 RYAN CHISOLM           PARKWAY NORTH HIGH             JR       5:51 20:12.2  6:31

       44G 285   147 FRANK MONYIHAN         COLUMBIA ROCK BRIDGE           SR       6:16 20:14.9  6:32

       45G 286   932 VICTOR XIAN            LADUE                          JR       6:09 20:15.4  6:32

       46G 287   913 THOMAS BULLOCK         LADUE                          SO       6:01 20:16.5  6:32

       47G 288   493 MITCH TAYLOR           FRANCIS HOWELL CENTRAL         FR       6:22 20:18.2  6:33

       48G 298   729 VINCENT RALEY          HERCUALNEUM HIGH SCHOOL        JR       5:51 20:18.3  6:33

      220  290  1326 JOE NELSON             ROCKWOOD SUMMIT                JR       5:49 20:18.9  6:33

      221  291   999 ALEX ZISSER            LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL SOUTH     JR       5:29 20:18.9  6:33

       23W 292  1487 JEREMY ORBE            ST. LOUIS UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHO SR       5:59 20:19.5  6:33

       24W 293  1705 KEVIN CASTALDO         PARKVIEW HIGH SCHOOL           10       6:02 20:21.6  6:34

      222  294  1136 ERIC WOELBLING         MCCLUER NORTH HIGH SCHOOL      SR       5:51 20:21.9  6:34

      223  295  1150 STEVEN NOWICKI         NORTH COUNTY/BONNE TERRE       JR       5:51 20:22.8  6:34

       49G 296   442 CLINT SMITH            FRANCIS HOWELL                 SO       5:55 20:22.8  6:34

       50G 297  1010 DANNY GLOVER           MARQUETTE                      JR       6:21 20:22.8  6:34

       25W 298  1472 JIM MARGHERIO          ST. LOUIS UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHO SR       6:09 20:22.8  6:34

       51G 299  1648 RYAN ERDMAN            WASHINGTON                     8TH      5:48 20:23.3  6:34

      224  300  1574 CAMERON WELLS          THE PRINCIPIA                  JR       5:45 20:23.5  6:34

       52G 301  1032 NICK PETERSON          MARQUETTE                      JR       6:21 20:24.2  6:35

       26W 302  1468 BRIAN LICKENBROCK      ST. LOUIS UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHO SO       6:32 20:24.4  6:35

      225  303   596 JUSTIN ROOTZ           FT. ZUMWALT SOUTH              JR       6:08 20:24.5  6:35

      226  304  1231 STEPHEN GRAGERT        PATTONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL        SR       5:58 20:25.3  6:35

       53G 305   237 MARCUS WADE            DE SMET JESUIT                 JR            20:27.5  6:36

       54G 306  1636 BRIAN BELL             WASHINGTON                     SR       6:01 20:28.4  6:36

      227  307   633 SAMER ISSA             HAZELWOOD WEST                 SR       6:00 20:29.2  6:36

       27W 308  1474 MARK MCBRIDE           ST. LOUIS UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHO SO            20:30.4  6:37

       55G 309  1686 TOM COX                                                        5:56 20:31.3  6:37

       56G 310   218 KEVIN MALLON           DE SMET JESUIT                 SO       6:07 20:33.1  6:37

       57G 311   504 JOEL AHRENS            FRANCIS HOWELL NORTH           SO       6:07 20:33.3  6:37

      228  312  1716 DAVID PERKINS          PARKVIEW HIGH SCHOOL           12       5:56 20:33.7  6:38

       28W 313   198 KEVIN DONNELLY         DE SMET JESUIT                 SR       6:12 20:37.0  6:39

      229  314   918 ALEX HOLLOWAY          LADUE                          SO            20:38.0  6:39

       58G 315   647 ANDY SCHNEIDER         HAZELWOOD WEST                 SO       6:18 20:38.5  6:39

       59G 316   752 JUSTIN BADER           JACKSON HIGH SCHOOL            SO       6:07 20:39.9  6:40

       29W 317  1467 ERIC LEWIS             ST. LOUIS UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHO SO       6:32 20:40.1  6:40

       30W 318  1711 SCOTT JACKSON          PARKVIEW HIGH SCHOOL           10       6:07 20:40.9  6:40

       60G 319   536 PATRICK SEELING        FRANCIS HOWELL NORTH           JR       6:02 20:41.5  6:40

      230  320   925 RYAN SCHILLING         LADUE                          SO       6:02 20:42.3  6:40

       61G 321  1104 GEORGE LUM             MCCLUER HIGH SCHOOL            JR       6:26 20:42.8  6:40

       62G 322   494 ZACH TAYLOR            FRANCIS HOWELL CENTRAL         FR       6:16 20:42.8  6:41

       63G 323   459 BEN DYE                FRANCIS HOWELL CENTRAL         JR       6:03 20:43.9  6:41

      231  324    65 CRAWFORD ALEX          CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL            SO       6:13 20:45.2  6:41

       64G 325  1671 SEAN MEYERS            WASHINGTON                     SO       6:12 20:47.0  6:42

       31W 326  1642 DYLAN CALLAWAY         WASHINGTON                     FR       6:18 20:48.0  6:42

       32W 327  1499 JOHN SCHLESINGER       ST. LOUIS UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHO JR       6:11 20:49.4  6:43

       65G 328  1640 DONNIE BURROWS         WASHINGTON                     JR       5:59 20:50.3  6:43

      232  329  1298 RICK GREER             RITENOUR HIGH SCHOOL           SO       6:10 20:50.7  6:43

       33W 330   539 KEVIN STEIN            FRANCIS HOWELL NORTH           SO       6:17 20:51.2  6:43

       66G 331    30 ROBBIE JACKSON         CBC                            JR       5:46 20:51.3  6:43

       34W 332   352 AMADEUS BEARDSLEE      FORT ZUMWALT WEST              SO       6:32 20:51.7  6:43

      233  333  1579 TONY ARROW             TROY                           SR       6:11 20:52.0  6:43

       67G 334   624 STEVEN CAMPBELL        HAZELWOOD WEST                 SO       6:22 20:52.3  6:44

      234  335  1241 JESSE MORTON           PATTONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL        SR       5:58 20:52.5  6:44

      235  336  1119 ERIK HOPLE             MCCLUER NORTH HIGH SCHOOL      JR       5:39 20:52.8  6:44

       68G 337  1101 JOSH ANDREWS           MCCLUER HIGH SCHOOL            SO       6:04 20:53.2  6:44

       69G 338   358 NICK CHRISMER          FORT ZUMWALT WEST              SR       6:01 20:53.5  6:44

       70G 339   991 TED KAZANECKI          LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL SOUTH     SO       6:20 20:54.1  6:44

       35W 340  1713 ALEX LOVE              PARKVIEW HIGH SCHOOL           11       6:30 20:54.3  6:44

       36W 341   362 ALAN DARST             FORT ZUMWALT WEST              SR       6:04 20:55.8  6:45

       37W 342  1455 DREW JABLONSKI         ST. LOUIS UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHO JR       6:06 20:57.4  6:45

      236  343  1129 C.J. SPINK             MCCLUER NORTH HIGH SCHOOL      SO       5:51 20:57.9  6:45

      237  344  1586 JAMES WITTE            TROY                           SR       6:13 21:01.8  6:47

       71G 345    34 ANDREW LANE            CBC                            JR            21:02.4  6:47

       38W 346   139 STERLING LABARBERA     COLUMBIA ROCK BRIDGE           JR       6:21 21:02.6  6:47

       72G 347   805 NICK WELKER            JACKSON HIGH SCHOOL            SR       6:06 21:03.0  6:47

       39W 348  1545 GARNER ANDREWS         THE PRINCIPIA                  SR       6:19 21:03.0  6:47

       73G 349    77 JOSEPH CARUSO          CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL            SR       6:39 21:04.4  6:47

      238  350  1139 GARY BENNETT           NORTH COUNTY/BONNE TERRE       JR       5:39 21:05.7  6:48

       74G 351   382 TIM MONCHESKI          FORT ZUMWALT WEST              SR       6:00 21:06.5  6:48

      239  352   967 DILLON MOORE           LEBANON HIGH SCHOOL            FR       5:53 21:07.9  6:49

      240  353   973 JOSH ARAND             LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL SOUTH     SO       5:57 21:08.2  6:49

       75G 354   509 CHRIS CARTWRIGHT       FRANCIS HOWELL NORTH           JR       6:20 21:08.3  6:49

      241  355  1023 MARK KRAUSCH           MARQUETTE                      SR       6:02 21:09.0  6:49

       76G 356  1024 DAN LAST               MARQUETTE                      JR       6:13 21:09.2  6:49

       77G 357   921 JAKE MOORE             LADUE                          SO       6:16 21:10.1  6:49

       40W 358   222 ANDREW MILLS           DE SMET JESUIT                 JR       6:13 21:14.6  6:51

       41W 359   221 SEAN MILLER            DE SMET JESUIT                 SO       6:18 21:14.7  6:51

       78G 360  1685 KIM COLTER                                                     6:10 21:14.9  6:51

       79G 361   404 BRANDON WYANT          FORT ZUMWALT WEST              SO       6:22 21:15.4  6:51

       42W 362  1520 JARED CLARK            ST. MARY'S                     SR       6:15 21:15.6  6:51

       43W 363  1490 NEVIN PEEPLES          ST. LOUIS UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHO JR       6:25 21:16.6  6:51

      242  364  1215 MARCUS ZERESHKI        PARKWAY NORTH HIGH             SO       6:13 21:16.8  6:51

       80G 365  1327 NICK NILHAS            ROCKWOOD SUMMIT                JR       6:08 21:18.3  6:52

       81G 366   915 ALEX DAGUE             LADUE                          SO       6:15 21:18.9  6:52

      243  367    81 FOWLER COREY           CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL            SO       6:15 21:19.7  6:52

      244  368  1382 JACOB O'NEAL           ST. CLAIR                      SR       6:08 21:19.8  6:52

       82G 369  1117 JUSTIN HALL            MCCLUER NORTH HIGH SCHOOL      SO       6:12 21:20.2  6:53

       83G 370   917 JOHN HERMES            LADUE                          SR       6:23 21:20.3  6:53

      245  371    73 DJ BROWN               CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL            SO       6:13 21:21.6  6:53

       44W 372  1498 BRENDAN ROSS           ST. LOUIS UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHO JR       6:17 21:22.6  6:53

      246  373   486 ROBERT RYAN            FRANCIS HOWELL CENTRAL         SR       6:07 21:23.4  6:54

       45W 374   128 ALLEN GREENLIEF        COLUMBIA ROCK BRIDGE           JR       6:21 21:23.4  6:54

       46W 375  1466 TIM KUENSTING          ST. LOUIS UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHO SO       6:40 21:23.6  6:54

       84G 376   636 BRENTON JOHNSON        HAZELWOOD WEST                 JR       6:22 21:24.0  6:54

       85G 377   502 JOSH ZILCH             FRANCIS HOWELL CENTRAL         JR       6:18 21:24.3  6:54

       47W 378  1638 CHRIS BOWEN            WASHINGTON                     SO       6:17 21:24.6  6:54

      247  379  1158 JUSTIN WHALEY          NORTH COUNTY/BONNE TERRE       JR       5:49 21:25.8  6:54

       48W 380  1558 MATT HELLMAN           THE PRINCIPIA                  SR       6:19 21:27.1  6:55

       86G 381   451 ALEX BREMER            FRANCIS HOWELL CENTRAL         FR       6:10 21:27.6  6:55

      248  382  1581 ANDY FORBECK           TROY                           SR       6:15 21:27.8  6:55

       49W 383  1247 ZACH ROBERTS           PATTONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL        SO       6:22 21:28.1  6:55

       50W 384  1709 BRYCE HEFFINGTON       PARKVIEW HIGH SCHOOL           10       6:30 21:28.9  6:55

       51W 385  1570 PHILIP RILEY           THE PRINCIPIA                  SR       6:10 21:31.5  6:56

       87G 386   531 CRAIG PREUSS           FRANCIS HOWELL NORTH           FR       6:21 21:32.0  6:56

       88G 387   510 ALEX CASSETTA          FRANCIS HOWELL NORTH           JR       6:20 21:32.7  6:57

       89G 388   288 JOSE GUIRIOLA          FESTUS                         JR       6:12 21:33.2  6:57

      249  389   287 ETHAN GOSLING          FESTUS                         SR       6:11 21:33.6  6:57

       90G 390   640 MATT MERLENBACH        HAZELWOOD WEST                 JR       6:22 21:34.1  6:57

      250  391  1130 ROBIN TAYLOR           MCCLUER NORTH HIGH SCHOOL      JR       6:10 21:35.8  6:58

       91G 392   469 DREW JANSEN            FRANCIS HOWELL CENTRAL         FR       6:33 21:36.0  6:58

      251  393  1228 MIKE GIAMO             PATTONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL        SO       5:58 21:36.5  6:58

       52W 394   228 ED O'BRIEN             DE SMET JESUIT                 SO       6:19 21:37.2  6:58

       92G 395   302 WILLIE THOMPSOM        FESTUS                         SO       6:32 21:38.5  6:58

       93G 396   831 JUSTIN BAKER           KICKAPOO                       FR       6:17 21:39.2  6:59

      252  397   970 JON WALDEN             LEBANON HIGH SCHOOL            JR       6:04 21:40.1  6:59

       53W 398   501 COREY WISA             FRANCIS HOWELL CENTRAL         FR       6:13 21:41.6  6:59

       94G 399   108 HERBST TRAVIS          CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL            SO       6:39 21:44.6  7:00

       95G 400    89 KINDER HUNTER          CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL            SO       6:48 21:45.1  7:01

       96G 401   431 EVAN MENKES            FRANCIS HOWELL                 SO       6:48 21:46.2  7:01

       54W 402  1432 ANDREW BRADY           ST. LOUIS UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHO SO       6:20 21:47.3  7:01

       97G 403    17 STEVE BOKEL            CBC                            JR       6:07 21:48.1  7:02

       98G 404  1656 BRANDON JACKSON        WASHINGTON                     SO       6:12 21:49.1  7:02

      253  405    43 BRENDAN O'BRIEN        CBC                            JR       5:25 21:52.3  7:03

       99G 406   974 DEVIN BAKER            LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL SOUTH     JR       6:15 21:52.6  7:03

       55W 407   240 CHRISTIAN WILSON       DE SMET JESUIT                 SO       6:31 21:56.0  7:04

      100G 408  1021 MATT KIRK              MARQUETTE                      JR       6:33 21:56.5  7:04

      101G 409  1038 JAKE SHULIST           MARQUETTE                      JR       6:30 21:57.1  7:04

       56W 410  1489 ALEX PAINO             ST. LOUIS UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHO SO       6:39 22:01.3  7:06

       57W 411   143 AUSTIN LUECKE          COLUMBIA ROCK BRIDGE           JR       6:13 22:02.3  7:06

       58W 412  1704 JACOB BOFF             PARKVIEW HIGH SCHOOL           12       6:30 22:02.4  7:06

       59W 413   403 DRAKE WILLIAMS         FORT ZUMWALT WEST              SO       6:40 22:03.3  7:06

       60W 414   650 PATRICK SULLIVAN       HAZELWOOD WEST                 JR       6:47 22:04.7  7:07

      254  415  1584 CHANCE PEPPER          TROY                           SO       6:25 22:06.5  7:07

      255  416   495 BRENDON TURLEY         FRANCIS HOWELL CENTRAL         SR       6:01 22:07.3  7:08

       61W 417  1710 RAYMOND HORNBACK       PARKVIEW HIGH SCHOOL           10            22:09.1  7:08

      256  418  1125 CHRIS MOSS             MCCLUER NORTH HIGH SCHOOL      JR       5:54 22:10.3  7:09

      102G 419   989 JOE JACKSON            LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL SOUTH     JR       6:20 22:10.6  7:09

      103G 420   586 SCHNEIDER IGNATZIO     FT. ZUMWALT SOUTH              FR       6:08 22:11.1  7:09

       62W 421  1555 MICHAEL DUTTON         THE PRINCIPIA                  SR       6:36 22:11.6  7:09

      104G 422   432 NATHAN MOUSHEY         FRANCIS HOWELL                 SR       5:58 22:12.9  7:10

      105G 423  1135 MICHAEL WHEADON        MCCLUER NORTH HIGH SCHOOL      FR       6:19 22:15.5  7:10

      106G 424   980 BRIAN BUTLER           LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL SOUTH     SO       6:37 22:20.2  7:12

       63W 425   186 AARON BISCH            DE SMET JESUIT                 SO       6:39 22:20.4  7:12

      107G 426   380 MARK MATTEI            FORT ZUMWALT WEST              SO       6:28 22:22.7  7:13

       64W 427  1508 QUIN THAMES            ST. LOUIS UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHO SO       6:35 22:26.1  7:14

      108G 428   931 BEN WILLIAMS           LADUE                          JR       6:50 22:26.7  7:14

       65W 429   632 KYLE IGEL              HAZELWOOD WEST                 SR       6:27 22:29.1  7:15

       66W 430  1504 ZACHARY STAUDER        ST. LOUIS UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHO JR       6:41 22:29.9  7:15

       67W 431   196 HENRY CLEVER           DE SMET JESUIT                 JR       6:46 22:30.2  7:15

      109G 432   645 CHRIS RICE             HAZELWOOD WEST                 SO       6:33 22:30.7  7:15

       68W 433   634 JAKE JANIKOWSKI        HAZELWOOD WEST                 SO       6:30 22:31.2  7:15

      257  434  1538 JOHN INMAN             STE GENEVIEVE R-2              JR            22:31.9  7:16

      110G 435   781 ERIC LAW               JACKSON HIGH SCHOOL            SO       6:22 22:37.1  7:17

      111G 436  1027 KURT MARROTT           MARQUETTE                      SR       6:58 22:39.0  7:18

       69W 437   146 MIKE MICATKA           COLUMBIA ROCK BRIDGE           JR       6:33 22:41.3  7:19

      112G 438   984 BEN EMA                LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL SOUTH     JR       6:41 22:42.4  7:19

      113G 439   627 ALEX DEBEER            HAZELWOOD WEST                 SO       6:41 22:43.5  7:19

      114G 440   923 HASSEN RAZZAQUE        LADUE                          JR       6:55 22:43.9  7:19

      115G 441   909 MICHAEL BAIN           LADUE                          SR       6:55 22:44.4  7:20

      116G 442  1195 DAN GOLDFELD           PARKWAY NORTH HIGH             JR       6:43 22:47.5  7:21

      117G 443  1196 JESSE HAYDEN           PARKWAY NORTH HIGH             SO       6:34 22:47.6  7:21

      118G 444   576 NICHOLAS BLUBAUGH      FT. ZUMWALT SOUTH              SO       6:42 22:49.1  7:21

      258  445   600 CHRIS BARNES           HAZELWOOD CENTRAL              SO       5:49 22:49.3  7:21

      119G 446   784 JARED LORENZ           JACKSON HIGH SCHOOL            JR            22:49.3  7:21

      120G 447  1105 CHRIS MCKINTOSH        MCCLUER HIGH SCHOOL            SO       6:35 22:50.0  7:21

      121G 448    32 JON KEPPLER            CBC                            SR       6:38 22:51.2  7:22

      122G 449  1048 SHELBY ZAFIROPOLOUS    MARQUETTE                      SO       6:44 22:57.3  7:24

       70W 450  1013 DANNY GORDETSKY        MARQUETTE                      SO       7:01 22:58.5  7:24

       71W 451   129 KEN HAINESWORTH        COLUMBIA ROCK BRIDGE           SR       6:40 23:01.6  7:25

      123G 452   428 EVAN LOVELESS          FRANCIS HOWELL                 SO       6:48 23:02.3  7:25

      124G 453  1031 SEAN O'MARA            MARQUETTE                      JR       6:54 23:04.2  7:26

      125G 454   590 TREVOR MILLSAPS-FAIR   FT. ZUMWALT SOUTH              FR       6:42 23:04.4  7:26

      126G 455   777 JOSH JAMES             JACKSON HIGH SCHOOL            SO       6:26 23:04.4  7:26

      259  456   606 NICK GAUTHIER          HAZELWOOD CENTRAL              SR       6:16 23:04.5  7:26

       72W 457  1004 SHAWN EDGHILL          MARQUETTE                      SO       7:06 23:04.8  7:26

       73W 458  1002 JOE BURK               MARQUETTE                      JR       7:06 23:11.2  7:28

       74W 459   200 THOMAS FINKENKELLER    DE SMET JESUIT                 JR       6:58 23:11.5  7:28

      260  460  1124 ANDY MILLS             MCCLUER NORTH HIGH SCHOOL      SR       6:33 23:13.6  7:29

      127G 461   758 JARED BURKE            JACKSON HIGH SCHOOL            SR       6:06 23:17.5  7:30

       75W 462   638 SCOTT KUBIK            HAZELWOOD WEST                 SR       6:42 23:17.9  7:30

      128G 463    29 BRETT HELMER           CBC                            JR            23:19.3  7:31

       76W 464   197 LOUIS DALTON           DE SMET JESUIT                 SO       7:02 23:19.5  7:31

      129G 465  1193 DYLAN DEVINE           PARKWAY NORTH HIGH             SO       6:49 23:20.5  7:31

      130G 466  1320 PATRICK HERNANDEZ      ROCKWOOD SUMMIT                JR       6:52 23:22.1  7:32

       77W 467  1016 RYAN HOLSTAD           MARQUETTE                      JR       7:05 23:24.8  7:33

       78W 468  1299 SHELDON GREER          RITENOUR HIGH SCHOOL           JR       6:51 23:26.0  7:33

      131G 469    67 WESTCOTT ANDREW        CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL            JR       7:01 23:27.0  7:33

       79W 470   195 BRENDAN CHAMBERS       DE SMET JESUIT                 SO       7:02 23:28.4  7:34

       80W 471   189 TIM BOWMAN             DE SMET JESUIT                 SO       6:45 23:29.3  7:34

       81W 472   224 MARK NIEHAUS           DE SMET JESUIT                 SO       7:05 23:29.8  7:34

       82W 473   453 DAVID BRUNS            FRANCIS HOWELL CENTRAL         FR       6:36 23:31.3  7:35

       83W 474  1301 VILA KEOPINE           RITENOUR HIGH SCHOOL           JR       7:02 23:31.5  7:35

       84W 475  1523 IAN LAWLESS            ST. MARY'S                     SO       7:13 23:31.6  7:35

       85W 476  1528 PETER REBHOLZ          ST. MARY'S                     SR       7:05 23:33.0  7:35

       86W 477   513 JARRED ERFLING         FRANCIS HOWELL NORTH           JR       6:41 23:33.4  7:35

      132G 478   637 MATT KEMPLAND          HAZELWOOD WEST                 SO       6:34 23:34.0  7:36

      133G 479   454 JOSH BURNS             FRANCIS HOWELL CENTRAL         SO       6:21 23:34.5  7:36

       87W 480   476 DAN MCBAIN             FRANCIS HOWELL CENTRAL         SR       7:09 23:35.0  7:36

       88W 481   908 TYLER ALTON            LADUE                          JR            23:36.9  7:37

      134G 482   848 BRYANT JOHNSON         KICKAPOO                       SR       6:41 23:39.5  7:37

       89W 483  1295 VINCE ALLEN            RITENOUR HIGH SCHOOL           JR       6:51 23:40.3  7:38

       90W 484  1567 ROB MATHER             THE PRINCIPIA                  SR            23:40.6  7:38

       91W 485  1254 NOAH WAIT              PATTONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL        SO       6:48 23:44.6  7:39

      135G 486  1211 NATHAN WARTH           PARKWAY NORTH HIGH             JR       6:53 23:45.8  7:39

      136G 487  1204 JOHN PHAM              PARKWAY NORTH HIGH             JR       6:53 23:50.6  7:41

      137G 488   928 PHILIP TRAD            LADUE                          SO       6:49 23:51.9  7:41

       92W 489  1007 AUSTIN FINNELL         MARQUETTE                      SO       7:07 23:52.9  7:42

       93W 490  1218 PRESTON BENEFIELD      PATTONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL        SO       6:59 23:53.2  7:42

       94W 491  1255 BRANDON WARTH          PATTONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL        JR       6:31 23:54.8  7:42

      138G 492  1203 JASON PETROFSKY        PARKWAY NORTH HIGH             JR       6:56 23:57.2  7:43

       95W 493  1026 SCOTT LINDQUIST        MARQUETTE                      JR       7:07 24:02.9  7:45

       96W 494   643 BRENDAN PROSKE         HAZELWOOD WEST                 SO       7:05 24:04.6  7:45

      139G 495   990 MATT KARNER            LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL SOUTH     SO       6:52 24:08.4  7:47

       97W 496  1569 CHRISTIAN RICHARDSON   THE PRINCIPIA                  SR       6:45 24:08.8  7:47

       98W 497   402 DAVID WHITLEY          FORT ZUMWALT WEST              SR       7:03 24:10.7  7:47

       99W 498   514 DAVID FRAZIER          FRANCIS HOWELL NORTH           JR       7:09 24:11.1  7:48

      100W 499   544 KEVIN WILCOXEN         FRANCIS HOWELL NORTH           SR       7:09 24:12.1  7:48

      101W 500  1046 JOE WILSON             MARQUETTE                      SO       7:12 24:12.8  7:48

      102W 501    42 CODY NELSON            CBC                            SO       6:56 24:13.6  7:48

      103W 502  1040 DOUG SMITH             MARQUETTE                      SO       6:39 24:15.0  7:49

      104W 503  1243 NIC ORLET              PATTONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL        SO       7:21 24:16.7  7:49

      140G 504    51 BOBBY RICE             CBC                            JR       6:20 24:19.6  7:50

      105W 505   929 ISAAC WAGNER-MUNS      LADUE                          JR       6:36 24:21.0  7:51

      106W 506   631 ZAC HANSON             HAZELWOOD WEST                 JR       7:06 24:28.8  7:53

      107W 507  1188 ERIC BONIN             PARKWAY NORTH HIGH             SO       7:27 24:31.8  7:54

      141G 508   985 BEN FRENTZEL           LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL SOUTH     SR       7:05 24:40.2  7:57

      108W 509   520 ANTHONY JACKSON        FRANCIS HOWELL NORTH           SO       7:15 24:48.4  8:00

      109W 510    46 ERICH PELTZ            CBC                            SO       7:14 24:54.6  8:02

      110W 511   648 CHRIS SIEBERT          HAZELWOOD WEST                 SO       7:10 24:55.9  8:02

      142G 512    86 VOLKERDING GLENN       CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL            SO       7:47 24:56.4  8:02

      111W 513   621 BRIAN ATNIP            HAZELWOOD WEST                 SO       7:06 24:58.2  8:03

      143G 514  1107 GEOFF SKONICKI         MCCLUER HIGH SCHOOL            JR       7:03 25:01.8  8:04

      144G 515   612 CLAYTON MAROLT         HAZELWOOD CENTRAL              SO       7:18 25:10.6  8:07

      112W 516  1219 CODY BRANNEKY          PATTONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL        SO       8:00 25:11.3  8:07

      113W 517   511 VALERY CASSETTA        FRANCIS HOWELL NORTH           JR       7:09 25:14.3  8:08

      145G 518   780 ALEX LASHER            JACKSON HIGH SCHOOL            SO            25:15.8  8:08

      146G 519  1012 MATT GOODMAN           MARQUETTE                      JR       7:10 25:18.0  8:09

      114W 520  1029 LEONARD MILLER         MARQUETTE                      JR       7:07 25:24.4  8:11

      115W 521  1304 NATHAN RADER           RITENOUR HIGH SCHOOL           JR       7:45 25:26.6  8:12

      147G 522   617 RYAN WALLACE           HAZELWOOD CENTRAL              JR       7:16 25:31.2  8:13

      148G 523  1212 JONATHAN WILLIAMS      PARKWAY NORTH HIGH             JR       6:52 25:47.4  8:19

      116W 524   644 CHRIS REED             HAZELWOOD WEST                 SR       7:08 25:57.4  8:22

      117W 525   625 KEVIN CORCORAN         HAZELWOOD WEST                 SO       7:34 26:03.7  8:24

      118W 526  1516 ANTHONY ADAMS          ST. MARY'S                     FR       7:51 26:06.3  8:25

      119W 527   353 ZACH BESS              FORT ZUMWALT WEST              JR       7:59 26:09.3  8:26

      120W 528    37 MIKE MANINO            CBC                            SO       7:27 26:18.4  8:29

      121W 529  1497 COLIN ROHDE            ST. LOUIS UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHO JR       7:54 26:20.0  8:29

      122W 530  1249 KING RUSSELL           PATTONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL        JR       7:23 27:02.9  8:43

      123W 531    56 MIKE TAYLOR            CBC                            SR       7:36 27:05.1  8:44

      149G 532  1128 RUSSELL SMITH          MCCLUER NORTH HIGH SCHOOL      JR       7:22 27:06.9  8:44

      124W 533  1302 GAB MOHLER             RITENOUR HIGH SCHOOL           JR       7:50 27:09.2  8:45

      125W 534   477 RYAN MINOR             FRANCIS HOWELL CENTRAL         JR       7:52 27:14.2  8:46

      126W 535  1246 ALAN RASSOOLKHAMI      PATTONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL        SO       8:01 27:17.0  8:47

      127W 536   622 RYAN BAGIN             HAZELWOOD WEST                 SO       7:34 27:25.5  8:50

      128W 537  1198 KYLE HOUSER            PARKWAY NORTH HIGH             JR       7:49 27:42.1  8:55

      129W 538   491 MATT SIMMS             FRANCIS HOWELL CENTRAL         SO       7:53 27:49.9  8:58

      130W 539   926 DAVID SPELLMAN         LADUE                          SO       8:04 27:52.2  8:59

      131W 540   483 JAMES RODGERS          FRANCIS HOWELL CENTRAL         FR       8:29 29:32.3  9:31

      150G 541   610 THOMAS KITCHEN         HAZELWOOD CENTRAL              SO       7:15 30:30.0  9:50

      132W 542    19 ROBERT CARTON          CBC                            SO            40:32.9 13:04