2007 MSHSAA State XC Championships - 11/03/2007  Oak Hills Golf Center

 

All Classes Combined (For Fun Only)                                        

=====================================================================

     Name                 Year Team                 Time       Points

=====================================================================

   1 Fernandez, Eric      S    Parkway West         15:50        1

   2 Elliott, Rick        S    Kickapoo             15:58        2

   3 Schwab, Matt         S    Francis Howell North 15:59        3

   4 Swearingen, Jacob    J    Potosi               16:00        4

   5 Price, Darwin        S    Normandy             16:07        --  

   6 Masters, Sam         S    Hickman              16:09        5

   7 Behnke, Adam         S    Lutheran South       16:12        6

   8 Bascio, Phil         S    Christian Brothers C 16:13        7

   9 Saylor, Stephen      J    Raytown South        16:13        --  

  10 Thater, Danny        S    Kickapoo             16:17        8

  11 Bell, Chris          S    Branson              16:19        9

  12 Chapman, Ben         S    Glendale             16:19        --  

  13 Fleming, Jordan      J    Hickman              16:19        10

  14 Keeley, Patrick      S    Francis Howell       16:21        --  

  15 Legg, Hayden         J    Mexico               16:24        --  

  16 Skelton, Joe         S    Potosi               16:25        11

  17 Callahan, Connor     J    DeSmet               16:26        12

  18 Johnson, Charles     J    Hazelwood East       16:26        --  

  19 Arkel, Case Van      S    Parkview             16:27        --  

  20 Taylor, Jack         J    Nixa                 16:28        --  

  21 Larimer, Ross        S    Parkway West         16:28        13

  22 Lamke, Jake          S    Parkway West         16:29        14

  23 Shipley, Nate        S    Francis Howell North 16:30        15

  24 Clohisy, John        J    St. Louis University 16:31        16

  25 Lutz, Eric           S    Lafayette (Wildwood) 16:31        17

  26 Colon, Kevin         S    Lee's Summit West    16:32        18

  27 Estlund, Matt        J    Chaminade            16:32        --  

  28 Duncan, Matt         J    Rolla                16:33        --  

  29 Walls, Joey          S    Hickman              16:33        19

  30 Happe, Nick          J    Francis Howell North 16:34        20

  31 Moberly, Dalton      S    Kearney              16:35        21

  32 Schraier, Cory       S    Parkway Central      16:35        22

  33 Cookson, Austin      J    St. Louis University 16:38        23

  34 Storms, Max          J    O'Hara               16:39        --  

  35 Warner, Dan          S    St. Louis University 16:39        24

  36 Mullen, Tyler        J    Ft. Zumwalt South    16:39        --  

  37 Palomino, Philip     J    West Plains          16:40        25

  38 Thomas, George       S    Marshfield           16:41        --  

  39 Ragland, Stanton     S    Liberty              16:42        26

  40 Cruz, Maximillia     S    Priory               16:43        --  

  41 Korolev, Maksim      S    Harrisonville        16:44        --  

  42 Slifer, D.J.         S    Warrensburg          16:44        27

  43 Mendell, Derek       S    Carthage             16:44        28

  44 Whillock, Jacob      J    Lebanon              16:44        29

  45 Weis, Michael        J    Lebanon              16:45        30

  46 Davis, Logan         J    Notre Dame (Cape Gir 16:47        31

  47 Kintner, Brad        J    West Plains          16:47        32

  48 Everett, Daniel      F    Westminster Christia 16:49        --  

  49 Hickman, Philip      S    Blue Springs         16:49        --  

  50 Daugherty, Evan      S    Rockhurst            16:49        33

  51 Beaver, Ethan        S    College Heights Chri 16:51        34

  52 Barry, Jason         S    Osage                16:51        35

  53 Russell, Deon        S    Festus               16:51        --  

  54 Pearl, Chris         S    Hillsboro            16:53        --  

  55 Gregory, Jaryd       S    Carthage             16:53        36

  56 Hinkle, Trevor       S    Nevada               16:54        37

  57 McKee, Derrick       S    Timberland           16:54        38

  58 Nwokorie, Prince     S    Jefferson City       16:54        --  

  59 Diesel, Erich        J    Ste. Genevieve       16:55        --  

  60 Niggemann, Nick      J    Potosi               16:56        39

  61 Buschling, Josh      S    Washington           16:56        40

  62 Kaiser, Jeff         S    Rock Bridge          16:57        --  

  63 Kelly, Evan          S    Potosi               16:58        41

  64 Hansen, Will         S    Oak Park             16:58        42

  65 Stull, Matt          J    Oak Park             16:58        43

  66 Pogue, Sam           J    Kickapoo             16:58        44

  67 Hestand, Nick        S    Lee's Summit North   16:59        --  

  68 Hoover, Caleb        F    College Heights Chri 17:00        45

  69 Klaffer, Dillan      J    Notre Dame (Cape Gir 17:00        46

  70 Matthews, Charles    S    Christian Brothers C 17:00        47

  71 Goebel, Shawn        S    Washington           17:04        48

  72 Lhamon, Zach         S    Ft. Zumwalt East     17:05        --  

  73 Ellis, Dustin        S    Branson              17:06        49

  74 Ford, Caleb          S    St. Louis University 17:06        50

  75 Henry, Jake          J    Lee's Summit West    17:07        51

  76 Wilkinson, Matt      S    Ft. Zumwalt East     17:08        --  

  77 Keel, Tyler          S    Lee's Summit         17:08        --  

  78 Neisius, Michael     J    Rockhurst            17:08        52

  79 Prahlow, Adam        S    Lutheran North       17:09        53

  80 Krumrey, Kevin       S    Parkway Central      17:10        54

  81 Harris, Brad         S    Marquette            17:11        --  

  82 Murphy, Chris        S    St. Louis University 17:14        55

  83 Ojeda, Jose          S    Smith-Cotton         17:15        --  

  84 Sloss, Eric          S    Oak Park             17:15        56

  85 Miller, Phil         J    Lee's Summit West    17:15        57

  86 Nikolaisen, Jordan   S    DeSmet               17:15        58

  87 Carter, Josh         S    College Heights Chri 17:16        59

  88 Shortt, Joel         S    Warren County        17:16        --  

  89 Ardoin, Steven       S    Lee's Summit         17:16        --  

  90 Archer, Blake        S    Lee's Summit West    17:16        60

  91 Compton, Tyler       J    Buffalo              17:17        --  

  92 Gabler, Bill         S    St. Louis University 17:17        61

  93 McKee, Kevin         S    Park Hill            17:18        --  

  94 Lord, Jordan         S    Lee's Summit North   17:18        --  

  95 Hendrix, Kyle        J    Herculaneum          17:19        62

  96 Chandler, Craig      S    Kickapoo             17:19        63

  97 Good, Alan           J    College Heights Chri 17:20        64

  98 Kimrey, Deric        S    Lebanon              17:20        65

  99 Dobens, Alex         S    Rockhurst            17:20        66

 100 Freehan, Sean        S    Lone Jack            17:21        67

 101 Schaller, Jordan     J    Marquette            17:21        --  

 102 Schulte, Eric        J    Ft. Zumwalt South    17:21        --  

 103 Bandy, Matthew       S    East Newton          17:22        68

 104 McClellan, Wynn      S    Notre Dame (Cape Gir 17:22        69

 105 Schaben, Chase       S    Oak Park             17:22        70

 106 Hayden, Mark         S    Parkway North        17:22        71

 107 Wallace, Josh        S    Bishop DuBourg       17:23        72

 108 Campbell, Thomas     J    Parkway West         17:23        73

 109 Nedeau, Michael      S    Liberty              17:23        74

 110 Mason, Alex          S    Herculaneum          17:24        75

 111 Beussiuk, Ben        S    Notre Dame (Cape Gir 17:24        76

 112 Heaton, Darren       S    Smith-Cotton         17:24        --  

 113 Aye, Akech           J    Central (St. Joseph) 17:24        --  

 114 Kuciejczyk-Ker, Davi J    St. Louis University 17:24        77

 115 Beasley, Curtis      S    Parkway South        17:24        --  

 116 Minsk, Aaron         S    Principia            17:25        78

 117 Kenyon, Tom          J    University City      17:25        --  

 118 Allison, Cole        S    Festus               17:26        --  

 119 Blalock, Travis      S    Poplar Bluff         17:26        --  

 120 La, Phillip          S    Liberty              17:26        79

 121 Cole, Bradley        S    Central (Cape Girard 17:26        --  

 122 Barrows, Ben         S    Smithville           17:27        80

 123 Everett, David       F    Westminster Christia 17:27        --  

 124 Runyan, David        S    Lee's Summit West    17:27        81

 125 Meyer, Ryan          J    Linn                 17:28        82

 126 Beam, Phillip        J    West Plains          17:29        83

 127 Dennis, Kolby        S    Timberland           17:29        84

 128 Stacy, Ryan          S    Blue Springs         17:29        --  

 129 Young, Devon         F    Raymore-Peculiar     17:29        --  

 130 Pitia, Huns          S    Oak Park             17:29        85

 131 Williams, John       S    East Newton          17:30        86

 132 Colvin, Jacob        F    Excelsior Springs    17:30        --  

 133 Lynn, Zach           S    Hickman              17:30        87

 134 Dunn, Nick           J    Francis Howell       17:30        --  

 135 McAdams, David       S    Jefferson City       17:30        --  

 136 Furtkamp, Mitch      J    Ozark                17:30        --  

 137 Layton, Zach         S    West Platte          17:31        88

 138 Everett, Will        S    Ste. Genevieve       17:31        --  

 139 Haden, Robbie        J    Rockhurst            17:31        89

 140 Zheng, David         J    Ladue Horton Watkins 17:32        90

 141 Hassanzadeh, Comron  J    Parkway West         17:32        91

 142 Neptune, Spencer     J    Washington           17:33        92

 143 Hug, Dustin          S    Osage                17:34        93

 144 Gray, Nick           J    Logan-Rogersville    17:34        --  

 145 Liggins, Steven      S    Lutheran North       17:34        94

 146 Petrofsky, Chad      J    Parkway North        17:34        95

 147 Syrett, Mike         J    Lindbergh            17:34        --  

 148 Kern, Cody           S    Kelly                17:35        --  

 149 Pond, Jacob          S    Orchard Farm         17:35        --  

 150 Simshauser, Brett    S    Cuba                 17:35        --  

 151 Hawes, Will          S    Springfield Catholic 17:35        96

 152 Kutter, Justin       JR   West Plains          17:35        97

 153 Ocampo, Andrew       F    Parkway Central      17:35        98

 154 Horn, Mike           S    Vianney              17:35        --  

 155 Shadwick, Will       S    Fair Grove           17:36        --  

 156 Evens, Nick          J    John Burroughs       17:36        99

 157 Donelson, Bryant     S    Springfield Catholic 17:36       100

 158 Hickman, Jake        J    Blue Springs         17:36        --  

 159 Chamberlain, Hunter  S    Pembroke Hill        17:37        --  

 160 Cathey, Matt         S    St. Charles          17:37        --  

 161 Sullivan, Ben        J    Marquette            17:37        --  

 162 Bennett, Matty       J    Rock Bridge          17:37        --  

 163 Dwyer, Dylan         J    Lee's Summit North   17:38        --  

 164 Kinsella, John       S    DeSmet               17:38       101

 165 Morris, Trenton      F    College Heights Chri 17:39       102

 166 Howard, Kris         J    South Callaway       17:39        --  

 167 Van, A.J.            J    Helias               17:39       103

 168 Dial, Mike           S    Pattonville          17:39        --  

 169 Lawson, Will         S    Parkview             17:39        --  

 170 Franklin, Chris      J    Lebanon              17:39       104

 171 Cahill, Chris        J    St. Pius X (Kansas C 17:40       105

 172 Zibers, Will         S    Raymore-Peculiar     17:40        --  

 173 Houser, Justin       S    Holden               17:41       106

 174 Robson, Colter       S    West Plains          17:41       107

 175 Hostin, Jefferson    J    Liberty              17:41       108

 176 Lynn, Austin         J    Oak Park             17:41       109

 177 La, Nathan           S    Eureka               17:41        --  

 178 Fullerton, Sean      S    Park Hill South      17:42        --  

 179 Schneider, James     J    Oak Park             17:42       110

 180 O'Brien, Brendan     J    Christian Brothers C 17:42       111

 181 Randle, Rusty        S    Reeds Spring         17:43        --  

 182 Wheeler, Jordan      S    Bishop DuBourg       17:43       112

 183 McAnany, Ben         S    Rockhurst            17:43       113

 184 Davis, Michael       F    Parkway Central      17:43       114

 185 Coen, Josiah         S    Carthage             17:44       115

 186 Odegard, Dean        J    Lutheran South       17:44       116

 187 Guemmer, Brett       S    DeSoto               17:44        --  

 188 Lindquist, Ian       S    St. Mary's (St. Loui 17:45        --  

 189 Neisius, Matt        S    Rockhurst            17:45       117

 190 Bryant, Zac          J    Russellville         17:46        --  

 191 Mitchell, Caleb      J    Southwest (Washburn) 17:46       118

 192 Lustick, Max         S    Ladue Horton Watkins 17:46       119

 193 Doyle, Zach          S    McCluer North        17:46        --  

 194 Raithel, Seth        J    Helias               17:48       120

 195 Hubert, Colin        F    Lee's Summit Comm. C 17:49        --  

 196 Samples, Corey       J    Ste. Genevieve       17:49        --  

 197 Shultz, Jacob        S    West Plains          17:49       121

 198 Burton, Alloch       S    Jefferson City       17:49        --  

 199 Inman, Josh          S    West Plains          17:50       122

 200 Shepard, Jake        S    Lee's Summit West    17:50       123

 201 Noriega, Steven      J    Monett               17:51        --  

 202 Martinez, Mike       J    Herculaneum          17:51       124

 203 Krumrey, Dan         S    Parkway Central      17:51       125

 204 Petersen, Brian      S    Lindbergh            17:51        --  

 205 Hewitt, Tucker       J    Kickapoo             17:52       126

 206 Collins, Brent       S    Hermitage            17:53       127

 207 Heidbrier, Paul      S    Christian Brothers C 17:53       128

 208 Hackler, Seth        J    Osage                17:54       129

 209 Koehr, Jake          S    Bishop DuBourg       17:54       130

 210 Vines, Justin        J    Herculaneum          17:55       131

 211 Nikolaisen, Austin   S    DeSmet               17:55       132

 212 Sirna, Aaron         S    Rockhurst            17:55       133

 213 Hartman, Alex        S    Central (St. Joseph) 17:55        --  

 214 Barnett, Johnathan   S    McCluer South-Berkel 17:56        --  

 215 Cacciatore, Vinnie   S    Francis Howell       17:56        --  

 216 Brown, Brandon       J    Lebanon              17:56       134

 217 Morgan, Anthony      S    Normandy             17:56        --  

 218 Fitzgerald, Lonnie   S    Herculaneum          17:57       135

 219 Crawford, Trey       S    Smithville           17:57       136

 220 Moore, Cody          S    St. Clair            17:57        --  

 221 LePage, Will         J    Helias               17:57       137

 222 McAllister, Will     S    M.I.C.D.S.           17:57       138

 223 Bevirt, Nolan        J    Lindbergh            17:57        --  

 224 McGinley, Griffin    J    St. Mary's (Independ 17:58        --  

 225 Watters, Shawn       J    Warrensburg          17:58       139

 226 Stallis, Steven      J    Lafayette (Wildwood) 17:58       140

 227 Gott, Andrew         S    Nixa                 17:59        --  

 228 Farris, Ryan         J    Center               17:59        --  

 229 Hagen, Dane          J    Kearney              17:59       141

 230 Jackson, Brandon     S    Washington           17:59       142

 231 McKinley, Torin      S    Central (St. Joseph) 17:59        --  

 232 Nichols, Zach        S    Francis Howell North 17:59       143

 233 Stiehl, Drew         S    Lafayette (Wildwood) 17:59       144

 234 Drexler, Kyle        S    Smith-Cotton         18:00        --  

 235 Cunningham, Peter    S    Branson              18:00       145

 236 Ferriss, T.J.        S    Chaminade            18:00        --  

 237 Zisser, Alex         J    Lutheran South       18:01       146

 238 Pierce, Blake        S    Pembroke Hill        18:02        --  

 239 Sippy, Clayton       S    Kickapoo             18:02       147

 240 Kanneberg, Neil      S    Notre Dame (Cape Gir 18:03       148

 241 Benton, Jake         S    Ft. Zumwalt North    18:03       149

 242 Burkhardt, Cody      J    Hermitage            18:04       150

 243 Roberts, Grant       S    Smithville           18:05       151

 244 Duensing, Joe        J    Warrensburg          18:05       152

 245 Pace, Ethan          J    St. Mary's (Independ 18:06        --  

 246 Frazee, Ethan        S    Nixa                 18:06        --  

 247 Mathis, Jacob        S    Potosi               18:06       153

 248 Reed, Jacob          S    Duchesne             18:06        --  

 249 Duncan, Daniel       J    St. Charles West     18:06        --  

 250 Summers, Kourtney    J    Parkway North        18:06       154

 251 Webster, Drew        F    Ft. Zumwalt East     18:07        --  

 252 Boyce, Tommy         S    Branson              18:07       155

 253 Cox, Cam             J    Lee's Summit West    18:07       156

 254 McCarty, Mason       J    Parkway Central      18:07       157

 255 Viets, Aaron         S    Lutheran (Kansas Cit 18:08       158

 256 Lehenbauer, Andrew   J    Osage                18:08       159

 257 Borowiak, Caleb      S    Pacific              18:08        --  

 258 Smith, Barrett       S    Ft. Zumwalt North    18:08       160

 259 Wade, Jordan         S    Nixa                 18:09        --  

 260 Morris, Wes          S    Kearney              18:09       161

 261 Desloge, Park        J    M.I.C.D.S.           18:09       162

 262 Neill, Andrew        J    Kickapoo             18:09       163

 263 Eck, Connor          S    Springfield Catholic 18:10       164

 264 Mann, Jordan         F    M.I.C.D.S.           18:10       165

 265 Wilder, Duncan       S    Principia            18:11       166

 266 Waight, Cody         S    Pleasant Hill        18:11        --  

 267 Barbosa, Joseph      S    Savannah             18:11        --  

 268 Elliott, Josh        S    Maryville            18:12        --  

 269 Stuber, Tyler        J    Liberty              18:12       167

 270 Clemens, Kody        S    West Platte          18:13       168

 271 Sloan, Dennis        S    Wright City          18:13        --  

 272 Baumstark, Charlie   J    Hermann              18:13        --  

 273 Leubbering, Brandon  S    Fatima               18:13        --  

 274 Weaver, Brandon      J    Carthage             18:13       169

 275 Maynard, Clark       J    Parkway West         18:13       170

 276 Johnson, Ryan        J    Notre Dame (Cape Gir 18:14       171

 277 Light, Garret        S    Oak Ridge            18:15       172

 278 Capps, Kenneth       J    Priory               18:15        --  

 279 Kennedy, Geoff       J    St. Francis Borgia   18:15        --  

 280 Dougan, Michael      S    Pattonville          18:15        --  

 281 Hsieh, Steven        S    Parkway West         18:15       173

 282 Whaley, Kevin        S    Oakville             18:15        --  

 283 Bladdick, Joey       J    Licking              18:16       174

 284 Foster, Grant        S    M.I.C.D.S.           18:16       175

 285 Brown, Matt          S    Silex                18:17       176

 286 Wilson, Will         S    West Platte          18:17       177

 287 Pope, Josh           S    Clever               18:17       178

 288 Butler, Brett        S    Bowling Green        18:17       179

 289 Shafer, Nick         J    University City      18:17        --  

 290 Amick, Tyler         J    Northwest (Cedar Hil 18:17        --  

 291 France, Chris        S    DeSmet               18:17       180

 292 Hudson, Dirk         S    West Platte          18:18       181

 293 Zorn, Eric           S    Penney               18:18        --  

 294 Reyelts, Austin      S    Lutheran (Kansas Cit 18:18       182

 295 Holt, Cody           J    Lakeland             18:18        --  

 296 Boulden, Jordan      J    Fayette              18:18        --  

 297 Lee, Derek           S    Clinton              18:18        --  

 298 Smith, Cameron       J    Washington           18:18       183

 299 Lewis, Cory          J    Fox                  18:18        --  

 300 Adams, Jeff          S    Valley Park          18:19       184

 301 Fick, Art            J    Fatima               18:19        --  

 302 Lindquist, Joel      S    St. Mary's (St. Loui 18:19        --  

 303 Graham, Patrick      S    Ladue Horton Watkins 18:19       185

 304 Brands, Shawn        J    Lafayette (Wildwood) 18:19       186

 305 Shollar, Zach        J    Francis Howell North 18:19       187

 306 Wood, Tyler          F    Lone Jack            18:20       188

 307 Olson, Dakota        J    Smithville           18:20       189

 308 Kelton, James        S    University City      18:20        --  

 309 Crocker, Jacob       S    Lebanon              18:20       190

 310 Tucker, Ryan         S    Lutheran North       18:21       191

 311 Bower, Michael       S    Linn                 18:21       192

 312 Morrow, Jeff         S    Bishop DuBourg       18:21       193

 313 Boyle, Zach          S    DeSmet               18:22       194

 314 Van, Scott           J    Lafayette (Wildwood) 18:22       195

 315 Houser, Brett        S    Holden               18:23       196

 316 Nilges, David        S    Linn                 18:23       197

 317 Bargman, Zach        S    Smithville           18:23       198

 318 Reed, Sean           S    Warrensburg          18:23       199

 319 Webb, Andrew         J    Webb City            18:23        --  

 320 Warnex, David        J    Liberty              18:23       200

 321 Slagle, Austin       F    Ash Grove            18:24        --  

 322 Bird, Matthew        J    Springfield Catholic 18:24       201

 323 Jarman, Bryson       J    Hannibal             18:24        --  

 324 Nanney, Michael      S    Timberland           18:24       202

 325 Reinagel, Matt       J    Notre Dame (Cape Gir 18:24       203

 326 Schaefer, Matt       S    Helias               18:24       204

 327 Birkeness, Michael   S    Excelsior Springs    18:24        --  

 328 McKeehan, Ben        F    Seneca               18:25        --  

 329 Peek, Brent          S    Christian Brothers C 18:25       205

 330 Dresslaer, Jeremy    S    Clever               18:26       206

 331 Westfall, Justin     S    John Burroughs       18:26       207

 332 Lowery, Andrew       S    Fair Grove           18:26        --  

 333 Allers, Anthony      S    Boonville            18:26        --  

 334 Ross, Tim            F    John Burroughs       18:26       208

 335 Donze, Kyle          J    Belle                18:27        --  

 336 Haase, Matthew       J    McDonald County      18:27        --  

 337 Kornbrust, Josh      J    Northwestern (Mendon 18:28        --  

 338 Orallo, Frank        J    St. Pius X (Kansas C 18:28       209

 339 Thompson, Damon      F    Marshall             18:28        --  

 340 Turner, Jake         J    Warrensburg          18:29       210

 341 Hossam, Hassan       S    Liberty              18:29       211

 342 Thomas, Collin       F    Herculaneum          18:30       212

 343 Berich, Alex         J    Ft. Zumwalt North    18:30       213

 344 Garretson, Justen    S    Carl Junction        18:30        --  

 345 Mann, Daniel         S    Washington           18:30       214

 346 Sommer, Chance       S    Washington           18:30       215

 347 Pickering, Nate      S    Lone Jack            18:31       216

 348 Breese, Eli          J    Cuba                 18:31        --  

 349 Hansen, Eddie        S    East Newton          18:31       217

 350 Ritchhart, Kyle      S    Warrensburg          18:31       218

 351 McLean, Ethan        S    Platte County        18:31        --   

 352 Breedlove, Dustin    J    Southwest (Washburn) 18:32       219

 353 McConnell, Daniel    J    St. Pius X (Kansas C 18:32       220

 354 Simms, Quinton       S    Hancock              18:32        --  

 355 Burgess, Tommy       J    Seckman              18:32        --  

 356 Cole, Cody           S    Ava                  18:33       221

 357 Kennedy, Andrew      S    Benton               18:33       222

 358 Relford, Ryne        S    Benton               18:33       223

 359 Morton, Sean         F    Branson              18:34       224

 360 Nabelek, Danny       S    Hickman              18:35       225

 361 Eddings, Alex        J    Hancock              18:36        --  

 362 Hoeck, Kyle          F    Branson              18:36       226

 363 Wingo, Jon           S    Hazelwood West       18:36        --  

 364 Allphin, Derek       J    East Newton          18:37       227

 365 McDonnell, Eric      S    Lutheran South       18:37       228

 366 Wilson, Josh         J    Webster Groves       18:37        --  

 367 Golay, Justin        F    Fordland             18:38        --  

 368 Buchmeier, Brian     F    Bowling Green        18:38       229

 369 Avey, Josh           J    Montgomery County    18:38        --  

 370 Tellman, Josh        S    Fatima               18:38        --  

 371 Minor, Carlton       S    Arcadia Valley       18:38        --  

 372 Taylor, Steven       J    Chillicothe          18:38        --  

 373 Akins, Donnaven      J    Parkway North        18:38       230

 374 Wieser, Max          S    Saxony Lutheran      18:39       231

 375 Harris, Colten       S    Fair Play            18:39       232

 376 Boland, Patrick      S    Ladue Horton Watkins 18:39       233

 377 Conway, John         S    Christian Brothers C 18:39       234

 378 Winterroth, Seth     S    Principia            18:41       235

 379 Jenkins, Stephen     F    Nevada               18:41       236

 380 Lane, Matt           J    Francis Howell North 18:41       237

 381 Bolin, Cole          S    Spokane              18:42        --  

 382 J, J                 S    Principia            18:42       238

 383 Salata, Dylan        S    Metro                18:42        --  

 384 Mantie, Chris        J    Springfield Catholic 18:42       239

 385 Holloway, Alex       S    Ladue Horton Watkins 18:42       240

 386 Laramie, Devin       J    M.I.C.D.S.           18:42       241

 387 Boesch, Calvin       J    Westminster Christia 18:43        --  

 388 Whaley, Charlie      J    Clever               18:44       242

 389 Miller, Mike         J    Silex                18:44       243

 390 Flynn, Matt          F    Ft. Zumwalt North    18:44       244

 391 Wailes, Jory         S    Spokane              18:45        --  

 392 Gage, Ross           J    Saxony Lutheran      18:45       245

 393 Gildehaus, Wade      F    New Haven            18:45       246

 394 Williams, Kyle       S    Dixon                18:45        --  

 395 Reid, James          S    Warren County        18:45        --  

 396 Tullos, Shane        J    Koshkonong           18:46       247

 397 Giboney, Robert      J    North Callaway       18:46       248

 398 Lafarlette, Nathan   S    Ash Grove            18:46        --  

 399 Parman, Daniel       S    Harrisonville        18:46        --  

 400 Brier, Todd          S    Nevada               18:47       249

 401 Anderson, Justin     J    Timberland           18:47       250

 402 Hillstrom, David     S    Helias               18:47       251

 403 Schwab, Andrew       J    Francis Howell North 18:47       252

 404 Zabel, David         S    DeKalb               18:48        --  

 405 Layton, Kieran       S    West Platte          18:48       253

 406 Kornbrust, Jeff      J    Northwestern (Mendon 18:48        --  

 407 Kurz, Jason          S    Bowling Green        18:48       254

 408 Sedwick, Michael     S    M.I.C.D.S.           18:48       255

 409 Beamon, John         F    Benton               18:48       256

 410 Shayer, Callum       S    Parkway North        18:48       257

 411 Gaffney, Brennan     S    Christian Brothers C 18:48       258

 412 Enke, Brandon        F    Lutheran (Kansas Cit 18:49       259

 413 Moore, Alex          S    North Callaway       18:49       260

 414 Garanzini, Jake      S    Bishop DuBourg       18:49       261

 415 Stark, Robby         S    Ft. Zumwalt North    18:49       262

 416 Kumanomido, Ken      J    Ladue Horton Watkins 18:49       263

 417 Bueckendorf, Collin  S    Lafayette (Wildwood) 18:49       264

 418 Lawson, Waylon       S    Marion C. Early      18:50        --  

 419 Piper, Keaton        S    Springfield Catholic 18:50       265

 420 Poeppelmeier, Robbie J    John Burroughs       18:51       266

 421 Reghan, Matt         S    Fatima               18:51        --  

 422 Ferris, Wyn          J    John Burroughs       18:51       267

 423 Dodson, Stephen      S    Kearney              18:51       268

 424 Salmon, Ben          S    Hermitage            18:52       269

 425 Platt, William       J    Ava                  18:52       270

 426 Edwards, Gage        J    Ladue Horton Watkins 18:52       271

 427 Deters, Logan        S    Bowling Green        18:53       272

 428 Hardin, Jacob        S    Hallsville           18:54        --  

 429 Plackemeier, Jimmy   J    Orchard Farm         18:54        --  

 430 Bledsoe, Matt        J    Marshall             18:54        --  

 431 Bender, Blake        S    DeSmet               18:54       273

 432 Huskisson, David     J    Kirksville           18:55        --  

 433 Stokes, Paul         J    Kearney              18:55       274

 434 Blackwell, Trek      S    Vienna               18:56        --  

 435 Wolfe, Jacob         J    Linn                 18:56       275

 436 Baltrushonas, Andrew J    St. Mary's (St. Loui 18:56        --  

 437 Gibson, Tyler        S    Bishop DuBourg       18:57       276

 438 Akers, Jake          J    Lawson               18:58        --  

 439 Bolton, Jordan       J    Benton               18:58       277

 440 Herold, Parker       S    St. Paul Lutheran    18:59        --  

 441 Cunningham, Chris    S    Helias               18:59       278

 442 Higgins, Alex        S    Linn                 19:00       279

 443 Koester, Jimmy       J    Bishop DuBourg       19:00       280

 444 Ibarra, Anthony      F    St. Pius X (Kansas C 19:01       281

 445 Fichman, Jake        S    Barstow              19:02       282

 446 Fischer, Ethan       S    Herculaneum          19:02       283

 447 Rogers, Julius       S    Valley Park          19:03       284

 448 Glenn, Dillon        F    Montgomery County    19:03        --  

 449 Henson, Alan         J    Warrensburg          19:03       285

 450 Andes, Justin        S    Hardin-Central       19:05        --  

 451 Malone, Tyler        S    Chamois              19:05        --  

 452 Menke, Teddy         J    New Haven            19:05       286

 453 Walker, Sam          S    Osage                19:05       287

 454 Crowe, Chris         S    Bowling Green        19:05       288

 455 Selby, James         S    East Newton          19:05       289

 456 Hart, Brad           F    Lutheran South       19:05       290

 457 Kluesner, Sam        J    Saxony Lutheran      19:06       291

 458 Harmon, Dalton       S    Potosi               19:06       292

 459 Kyte, Travis         J    Carthage             19:07       293

 460 Reininger, Mark      F    Timberland           19:07       294

 461 Jenkins, Cody        S    Fair Play            19:08       295

 462 Seabaugh, Austin     F    Delta                19:08        --  

 463 Sutton, Caleb        F    Arcadia Valley       19:08        --  

 464 Pendergraft, Logan   S    Southwest (Washburn) 19:08       296

 465 Janisse, Josh        S    Ft. Zumwalt North    19:08       297

 466 Sawyer, Kevin        S    Fair Play            19:10       298

 467 Miller, Austin       S    Bowling Green        19:11       299

 468 Fosgate, Jon         J    Platte County        19:11        --  

 469 Jennings, Jacob      F    Southwest (Washburn) 19:12       300

 470 Boyer-Rechlin, Natha S    Principia            19:12       301

 471 Schowe, Tim          S    New Haven            19:13       302

 472 Wegener, Andrew      S    Lutheran (St. Peters 19:13        --  

 473 Allison, Austin      J    John Burroughs       19:13       303

 474 Pendleton, Damieon   J    Valley Park          19:14       304

 475 VanLue, Caleb        S    Lawson               19:14        --  

 476 Bolen, Stephen       F    Oak Ridge            19:15       305

 477 Morrison, Alee       F    Holden               19:16       306

 478 Skaggs, Josh         S    Valley Park          19:17       307

 479 Camp, Davis          S    John Burroughs       19:17       308

 480 Schoene, Zac         S    Vienna               19:18        --  

 481 Wells, Cameron       J    Principia            19:18       309

 482 Wesche, Danny        S    Lutheran North       19:18       310

 483 Shepard, Zach        F    Potosi               19:18       311

 484 Emerson, Ryan        S    Koshkonong           19:19       312

 485 Smith, Travis        J    Southern Boone Count 19:19        --  

 486 Guzman, Noe          J    New Haven            19:20       313

 487 Schuckenbrock, Andy  S    Bowling Green        19:20       314

 488 Dering, Joe          J    Ava                  19:20       315

 489 Hohensee, Rob        J    Buffalo              19:20        --  

 490 Field, Charles       S    M.I.C.D.S.           19:20       316

 491 Edwards, Nick        S    Lafayette (St. Josep 19:20        --  

 492 Gangloff, Daniel     S    Wellsville           19:21        --  

 493 Hillstrom, Michael   S    Helias               19:21       317

 494 Buehler, Steven      S    Lebanon              19:21       318

 495 Newberry, Ian        S    Van Buren            19:22        --  

 496 Hofstetter, Adam     S    Gateway Academy      19:23        --  

 497 Makar, Tony          S    Mountain Grove       19:23        --  

 498 Mordis, Glenn        J    Licking              19:23       319

 499 Smith, Ben           J    Kearney              19:23       320

 500 O'Laughlin, Seth     S    Hickman              19:23       321

 501 Molitor, Ryan        J    Valley Park          19:24       322

 502 Bruns, Tyler         S    Holden               19:24       323

 503 Tucci, Michael       S    St. Pius X (Kansas C 19:24       324

 504 Wilson, Michael      S    Crane                19:25        --  

 505 Smith, Tommy         F    Silex                19:25       325

 506 Thomson, Alex        J    Maryville            19:25        --  

 507 Blair, K.J.          S    Lutheran South       19:25       326

 508 Bencomo, Ryan        F    Clopton              19:26        --  

 509 Franklin, Keenan     F    Lone Jack            19:26       327

 510 Williams, Joel       F    Carthage             19:26       328

 511 Query, Jacob         S    Nevada               19:27       329

 512 Fraundorfer, Will    J    West Platte          19:28       330

 513 Raines, Nathan       S    Smithville           19:28       331

 514 Broman, Carl         F    Linn                 19:29       332

 515 Maggard, Austin      S    Ava                  19:29       333

 516 Moore, Zach          S    Branson              19:29       334

 517 Murphy, Tanner       S    Benton               19:29       335

 518 Miller, Curtis       S    Doniphan             19:30        --  

 519 Farmer, George       S    Holden               19:30       336

 520 Buttrum, Kyle        J    Southwest (Washburn) 19:30       337

 521 Obermann, Rhett      S    Saxony Lutheran      19:31       338

 522 Akers, Tyler         J    Grain Valley         19:31        --  

 523 Grasshoff, Scott     S    Silex                19:32       339

 524 Fling, Ezra          S    Couch                19:32        --  

 525 Viele, Chris         F    Chamois              19:33        --  

 526 Fling, Zac           S    Couch                19:33        --  

 527 Steffens, Bryant     J    Saxony Lutheran      19:33       340

 528 Woner, David         S    Barstow              19:33       341

 529 Rollins, Rile        S    Laquey               19:33        --  

 530 Stir, Luke           F    West Platte          19:34       342

 531 Neal, Cory           S    Ava                  19:34       343

 532 Chisolm, Ryan        J    Parkway North        19:34       344

 533 Hernandez, Brandon   J    Laquey               19:35        --  

 534 Bader, Matt          S    O'Hara               19:35        --  

 535 Smith, Kevin         F    Alton                19:36       345

 536 Campbell, Ross       S    Mountain Grove       19:36        --  

 537 Mendell, Billy       F    Carthage             19:36       346

 538 Bainter, Dakota      S    Marion County        19:37       347

 539 Settles, Ryan        S    Licking              19:37       348

 540 Powell, Aaron        S    Koshkonong           19:38       349

 541 Testerman, Michael   J    Diamond              19:38        --  

 542 Wheeler, George      S    DeKalb               19:39        --  

 543 Presley, Brad        S    Marion C. Early      19:40        --  

 544 Middleton, Jared     J    South Iron           19:40        --  

 545 Tiihonen, Chris      J    Timberland           19:40       350

 546 Kazanecki, Ted       S    Lutheran South       19:40       351

 547 Hoover, Nick         J    North Callaway       19:41       352

 548 Buchholz, Matt       S    Lutheran (Kansas Cit 19:42       353

 549 Bumgarner, Andrew    F    Sparta               19:42        --  

 550 Haddad, Kaveh        J    Grain Valley         19:42        --  

 551 Williams, Blake      S    Purdy                19:43        --  

 552 Witte, Sam           SR   New Haven            19:44       354

 553 Coffey, Logan        S    Barstow              19:44       355

 554 Greer, Josh          J    Holden               19:44       356

 555 Prahlow, Aaron       S    Lutheran North       19:44       357

 556 Gray, Ben            J    Springfield Catholic 19:44       358

 557 Morrell, Tom         J    Parkway Central      19:44       359

 558 Clark, Jared         S    Valley Park          19:45       360

 559 Plemons, Tad         S    Holden               19:45       361

 560 Lipari, Daniel       J    St. Pius X (Kansas C 19:46       362

 561 Riegert, Zack        F    Delta                19:47        --  

 562 Beck, Jakob          F    Wheaton              19:47        --  

 563 Wood, Andrei         S    Lafayette (Wildwood) 19:48       363

 564 Lange, Kaz           S    Oak Ridge            19:49       364

 565 Cantrell, Colter     S    Fair Play            19:49       365

 566 Mille, Warren        J    East Newton          19:50       366

 567 Luckinbill, Cody     J    Liberty (Mountain Vi 19:50        --  

 568 Hulen, Christian     S    Hickman              19:51       367

 569 Umbarger, Tanner     S    Tarkio               19:52        --  

 570 Elam, Caleb          F    Oak Ridge            19:52       368

 571 Regan, Nick          F    Platte County        19:52        --  

 572 J., R.               S    Fordland             19:53        --  

 573 Smith, Ethan         F    Licking              19:53       369

 574 Fleddermann, Eric    J    Parkway North        19:53       370

 575 Matula, Matt         J    Barstow              19:54       371

 576 Rucker, Chad         S    Osage                19:55       372

 577 Cook, Dillynn        J    Koshkonong           19:56       373

 578 Davis, Kaison        J    College Heights Chri 19:56       374

 579 Wilson, Michael      J    Laquey               19:58        --  

 580 Degraffenreid, Ethan J    Osage                19:59       375

 581 Chaney, Andrew       S    College Heights Chri 20:01       376

 582 Davis, Paydn         F    Halfway              20:03        --  

 583 Seiber, JC           S    Bakersfield          20:03        --  

 584 Todd, Michael        S    East Newton          20:03       377

 585 Bock, Dustin         F    Marion County        20:04       378

 586 Gray, Grant          F    Advance              20:05        --  

 587 Johnson, Robert      J    Kearney              20:06       379

 588 White, Josh          F    Benton               20:07       380

 589 Weaver, Tyler        F    Fair Play            20:08       381

 590 Hayes, Clint         J    Midway               20:11        --  

 591 Etzold, Andrew       J    Saxony Lutheran      20:12       382

 592 Hackett, Luke        J    Southwest (Washburn) 20:12       383

 593 Roth, Chris          J    Saxony Lutheran      20:14       384

 594 Luck, Dalton         F    Linn                 20:14       385

 595 Robinson, Jon        J    Alton                20:16       386

 596 Neal, Mikey          S    Bakersfield          20:17        --  

 597 Gilbert, Daniel      F    Lone Jack            20:18       387

 598 Lappe, Tyler         S    Oak Ridge            20:20       388

 599 Land, Bryan          S    Kirkwood             20:21        --  

 600 Megl, Will           F    Clopton              20:22        --  

 601 Bliss, Matt          J    Smithville           20:26       389

 602 Wicker, Dakota       S    North Callaway       20:30       390

 603 Campos, Ryan         S    Hermitage            20:32       391

 604 Day, Joe             S    Montrose             20:35        --  

 605 Burns, Kendall       S    Platte County        20:37        --  

 606 Paxston, Shaine      S    Hermitage            20:38       392

 607 Wortmann, Danny      S    Ft. Zumwalt North    20:39       393

 608 Ulmanis, Ethan       S    Koshkonong           20:40       394

 609 Crafton, Matt        S    Van Buren            20:41        --  

 610 Betz, Zane           F    Van Buren            20:42        --  

 611 Buchholz, Josh       F    Lutheran (Kansas Cit 20:43       395

 612 Leitch, Kyle         F    Lutheran (Kansas Cit 20:43       396

 613 Iske, Michael        J    St. Pius X (Kansas C 20:44       397

 614 Flamm, Nick          J    Valley Park          20:48       398

 615 Brown, Greg          S    Lone Jack            20:48       399

 616 Hirner, Ben          S    Marion County        20:48       400

 617 Cook, Derek          F    Lakeland             20:52        --  

 618 Bracher, Trevor      S    Montrose             20:53        --  

 619 Oestreich, Keaton    S    North Callaway       20:53       401

 620 Shults, Wyatt        S    North Callaway       20:55       402

 621 Larsen, Nick         J    Principia            20:55       403

 622 Hirner, Josh         S    Marion County        20:58       404

 623 Prill, Thomas        S    Alton                20:58       405

 624 Albin, Stephan       S    Lone Jack            21:01       406

 625 Goodman, Derrick     S    Miller               21:02        --  

 626 Bray, Mike           F    Nevada               21:04       407

 627 Hambelton, Aaron     S    Alton                21:06       408

 628 Merchant, Mike       F    Lutheran North       21:06       409

 629 Christensen, Nolan   J    Barstow              21:08       410

 630 Gowin, James         S    Hermitage            21:16       411

 631 Green, James         F    Benton               21:18       412

 632 Martin, Todd         J    Timberland           21:24       413

 633 Eiserbatt, Matt      S    Silex                21:31       414

 634 Williams, Jay        S    Licking              21:34       415

 635 Panhorst, Brandon    J    New Haven            21:35       416

 636 Pollen, Brandon      J    Ava                  21:41       417

 637 Lipe, Jonny          S    Fair Play            21:44       418

 638 Denzer, Ben          F    Barstow              21:45       419

 639 Mangels, Logan       S    Oak Ridge            21:47       420

 640 Newman, Josh         S    Nevada               21:51       421

 641 Harrington, Wil      S    Miller               21:52        --  

 642 Moulder, Daniel      J    Alton                21:52       422

 643 Johnson, Alex        F    Barstow              21:55       423

 644 Murphy, Alex         S    Fair Play            21:57       424

 645 Mitchell, Brock      F    Ava                  22:05       425

 646 Purvis, Lincoln      S    North Callaway       22:06       426

 647 Harkleroad, Tyler    F    Koshkonong           22:25       427

 648 D., R.               F    Marion County        22:29       428

 649 Rodriguez, Joey      J    Lutheran (Kansas Cit 22:31       429

 650 Mullins, Dalton      S    Hermitage            22:32       430

 651 Orr, Blake           J    Alton                22:35       431

 652 Ross, Steven         S    Alton                22:44       432

 653 Thomas, Brett        F    Oak Ridge            22:48       433

 654 Schroeder, Adam      S    Marion County        22:55       434

 655 Voss, Tim            S    Koshkonong           23:00       435

 656 Pickering, Michael   J    Silex                23:00       436

 657 Harmon, Codie        S    Southwest (Washburn) 23:29       437

 658 House, Dakota        F    Clever               24:01       438

 659 Struble, Derrick     F    Clever               24:09       439

 660 Kassebaum, Zach      S    New Haven            24:25       440

 661 Withers, Doug        S    Lutheran North       24:32       441

 662 Luck, Matt           S    Silex                24:52       442

 

 


2007 MSHSAA State XC Championships - 11/03/2007  Oak Hills Golf Center

 

All Classes Combined (For Fun Only)                                         

Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores

================================================================

    Team              Total    1    2    3    4    5    6*   7*

================================================================

   1 St. Louis Universi 168    16   23   24   50   55   61   77  

       Total Time: 1:24:08.00

       Average:    16:49.60

   2 Parkway West       192    1    13   14   73   91   170  173 

       Total Time: 1:23:42.00

       Average:    16:44.40

   3 Kickapoo           243    2    8    44   63   126  147  163 

       Total Time: 1:24:24.00

       Average:    16:52.80

   4 Potosi             248    4    11   39   41   153  292  311 

       Total Time: 1:24:25.00

       Average:    16:53.00

   5 Lee's Summit West  267    18   51   57   60   81   123  156 

       Total Time: 1:25:37.00

       Average:    17:07.40

   6 Oak Park           296    42   43   56   70   85   109  110 

       Total Time: 1:26:02.00

       Average:    17:12.40

   7 College Heights Ch 304    34   45   59   64   102  374  376 

       Total Time: 1:26:06.00

       Average:    17:13.20

   8 West Plains        344    25   32   83   97   107  121  122 

       Total Time: 1:26:12.00

       Average:    17:14.40

   9 Hickman            346    5    10   19   87   225  321  367 

       Total Time: 1:25:06.00

       Average:    17:01.20

  10 Rockhurst          353    33   52   66   89   113  117  133 

       Total Time: 1:26:31.00

       Average:    17:18.20

  11 Lebanon            362    29   30   65   104  134  190  318 

       Total Time: 1:26:24.00

       Average:    17:16.80

  12 Francis Howell Nor 368    3    15   20   143  187  237  252 

       Total Time: 1:25:21.00

       Average:    17:04.20

  13 Notre Dame (Cape G 370    31   46   69   76   148  171  203 

       Total Time: 1:26:36.00

       Average:    17:19.20

  14 Parkway Central    413    22   54   98   114  125  157  359 

       Total Time: 1:26:54.00

       Average:    17:22.80

  15 Liberty            454    26   74   79   108  167  200  211 

       Total Time: 1:27:24.00

       Average:    17:28.80

  16 DeSmet             483    12   58   101  132  180  194  273 

       Total Time: 1:27:31.00

       Average:    17:30.20

  17 Christian Brothers 498    7    47   111  128  205  234  258 

       Total Time: 1:27:13.00

       Average:    17:26.60

  18 Washington         505    40   48   92   142  183  214  215 

       Total Time: 1:27:50.00

       Average:    17:34.00

  19 Herculaneum        527    62   75   124  131  135  212  283 

       Total Time: 1:28:26.00

       Average:    17:41.20

  20 Branson            582    9    49   145  155  224  226  334 

       Total Time: 1:28:06.00

       Average:    17:37.20

  21 Carthage           641    28   36   115  169  293  328  346 

       Total Time: 1:28:41.00

       Average:    17:44.20

  22 Lafayette (Wildwoo 682    17   140  144  186  195  264  363 

       Total Time: 1:29:09.00

       Average:    17:49.80

  23 Osage              703    35   93   129  159  287  372  375 

       Total Time: 1:29:32.00

       Average:    17:54.40

  24 Warrensburg        727    27   139  152  199  210  218  285 

       Total Time: 1:29:39.00

       Average:    17:55.80

  25 Smithville         754    80   136  151  189  198  331  389 

       Total Time: 1:30:12.00

       Average:    18:02.40

  26 Bishop DuBourg     768    72   112  130  193  261  276  280 

       Total Time: 1:30:10.00

       Average:    18:02.00

  27 Lutheran South     786    6    116  146  228  290  326  351 

       Total Time: 1:29:39.00

       Average:    17:55.80

  28 Springfield Cathol 800    96   100  164  201  239  265  358 

       Total Time: 1:30:27.00

       Average:    18:05.40

  29 Parkway North      807    71   95   154  230  257  344  370 

       Total Time: 1:30:28.00

       Average:    18:05.60

  30 Helias             815    103  120  137  204  251  278  317 

       Total Time: 1:30:35.00

       Average:    18:07.00

  31 Kearney            865    21   141  161  268  274  320  379 

       Total Time: 1:30:29.00

       Average:    18:05.80

  32 Ladue Horton Watki 867    90   119  185  233  240  263  271 

       Total Time: 1:30:58.00

       Average:    18:11.60

  33 West Platte        867    88   168  177  181  253  330  342 

       Total Time: 1:31:07.00

       Average:    18:13.40

  34 Timberland         868    38   84   202  250  294  350  413 

       Total Time: 1:30:41.00

       Average:    18:08.20

  35 M.I.C.D.S.         881    138  162  165  175  241  255  316 

       Total Time: 1:31:14.00

       Average:    18:14.80

  36 East Newton        887    68   86   217  227  289  366  377 

       Total Time: 1:31:05.00

       Average:    18:13.00

  37 Lutheran North     1005   53   94   191  310  357  409  441 

       Total Time: 1:32:06.00

       Average:    18:25.20

  38 Principia          1018   78   166  235  238  301  309  403 

       Total Time: 1:32:11.00

       Average:    18:26.20

  39 Linn               1025   82   192  197  275  279  332  385 

       Total Time: 1:32:08.00

       Average:    18:25.60

  40 Ft. Zumwalt North  1028   149  160  213  244  262  297  393 

       Total Time: 1:32:14.00

       Average:    18:26.80

  41 John Burroughs     1047   99   207  208  266  267  303  308 

       Total Time: 1:32:10.00

       Average:    18:26.00

  42 St. Pius X (Kansas 1139   105  209  220  281  324  362  397 

       Total Time: 1:33:05.00

       Average:    18:37.00

  43 Lone Jack          1185   67   188  216  327  387  399  406 

       Total Time: 1:33:56.00

       Average:    18:47.20

  44 Bowling Green      1222   179  229  254  272  288  299  314 

       Total Time: 1:33:41.00

       Average:    18:44.20

  45 Nevada             1258   37   236  249  329  407  421  -   

       Total Time: 1:34:53.00

       Average:    18:58.60

  46 Holden             1267   106  196  306  323  336  356  361 

       Total Time: 1:34:14.00

       Average:    18:50.80

  47 Southwest (Washbur 1270   118  219  296  300  337  383  437 

       Total Time: 1:34:08.00

       Average:    18:49.60

  48 Benton             1313   222  223  256  277  335  380  412 

       Total Time: 1:34:21.00

       Average:    18:52.20

  49 Hermitage          1329   127  150  269  391  392  411  430 

       Total Time: 1:35:59.00

       Average:    19:11.80

  50 Lutheran (Kansas C 1347   158  182  259  353  395  396  429 

       Total Time: 1:35:40.00

       Average:    19:08.00

  51 Valley Park        1401   184  284  304  307  322  360  398 

       Total Time: 1:35:17.00

       Average:    19:03.40

  52 Saxony Lutheran    1445   231  245  291  338  340  382  384 

       Total Time: 1:35:34.00

       Average:    19:06.80

  53 Ava                1482   221  270  315  333  343  417  425 

       Total Time: 1:35:48.00

       Average:    19:09.60

  54 Silex              1497   176  243  325  339  414  436  442 

       Total Time: 1:37:29.00

       Average:    19:29.80

  55 New Haven          1501   246  286  302  313  354  416  440 

       Total Time: 1:36:07.00

       Average:    19:13.40

  56 Clever             1503   178  206  242  438  439  -    -   

       Total Time: 1:43:37.00

       Average:    20:43.40

  57 Fair Play          1571   232  295  298  365  381  418  424 

       Total Time: 1:36:54.00

       Average:    19:22.80

  58 Oak Ridge          1597   172  305  364  368  388  420  433 

       Total Time: 1:37:31.00

       Average:    19:30.20

  59 Licking            1625   174  319  348  369  415  -    -   

       Total Time: 1:38:43.00

       Average:    19:44.60

  60 North Callaway     1651   248  260  352  390  401  402  426 

       Total Time: 1:38:39.00

       Average:    19:43.80

  61 Koshkonong         1675   247  312  349  373  394  427  435 

       Total Time: 1:38:19.00

       Average:    19:39.80

  62 Barstow            1759   282  341  355  371  410  419  423 

       Total Time: 1:39:21.00

       Average:    19:52.20

  63 Marion County      1957   347  378  400  404  428  434  -   

       Total Time: 1:43:56.00

       Average:    20:47.20

  64 Alton              1966   345  386  405  408  422  431  432 

       Total Time: 1:43:48.00

       Average:    20:45.60