Paul Enke/Hazelwood Central XC Invitational

September 17, 2016


Results by FLEET FEET Sports www.fleetfeetstlouis.com


Overall Finish List - Girls

Freshman

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name

Team

Time

Pace

Age

 

1

1

6917

Emma Caplinger 

Parkway West 

24:11.1

7:48/M

9

 

2

2

6792

Jenna Foelsing 

Hazelwood West 

24:28.6

7:54/M

9

 

3

3

6937

Laura Rein 

Parkway West 

24:43.3

7:58/M

9

 

4

4

6864

Kayla Carpenter 

Lafayette 

25:26.2

8:12/M

9

 

5

5

6454

Courtney Reid 

Eureka 

25:40.8

8:17/M

9

 

6

6

6873

Kari Kamrud 

Lafayette 

25:42.1

8:17/M

9

 

7

(< 5)

6952

Hannah Hohenstein 

Pattonville 

25:54.1

8:21/M

9

 

8

7

6464

Sydney Reid 

Eureka 

26:07.4

8:25/M

9

 

9

8

6919

Callie Chambers-Wall 

Parkway West 

26:09.8

8:26/M

9

 

10

9

6586

Sarah Silvernail 

Eureka 

26:18.6

8:29/M

9

 

11

10

6600

Kaley Steger 

Eureka 

26:53.7

8:40/M

9

 

12

11

6677

Sam Kaischultz 

Ft. Zumwalt North 

27:07.3

8:45/M

9

 

13

(< 5)

6894

Caitlynn Chaney 

Liberty (Wentzville) 

27:36.9

8:54/M

9

 

14

(< 5)

6895

Faith Daniels 

Liberty (Wentzville) 

27:37.2

8:55/M

9

 

15

12

6799

Savanna Pestka 

Hazelwood West 

27:47.3

8:58/M

9

 

16

13

6839

Meredith Millstone 

Kirkwood 

27:49.1

8:58/M

9

 

17

14

6865

Stella Chang 

Lafayette 

27:50.9

8:59/M

9

 

18

15

6660

Anna Bacon 

Ft. Zumwalt North 

27:53.7

9:00/M

9

 

19

16

6887

Sarah Shoenfelder 

Lafayette 

27:53.9

9:00/M

9

 

20

17

6436

Grace Leininger 

Eureka 

27:59.4

9:02/M

9

 

21

18

6695

Morgan Carey 

Ft. Zumwalt South 

28:12.7

9:06/M

9

 

22

19

6686

Bella Rezex 

Ft. Zumwalt North 

28:18.4

9:08/M

9

 

23

(< 5)

6893

Megan Chambers 

Liberty (Wentzville) 

28:19.6

9:08/M

9

 

24

20

6867

Cassandra Gammill 

Lafayette 

28:20.9

9:08/M

9

 

25

21

6716

Mia Orlando 

Ft. Zumwalt South 

28:22.5

9:09/M

9

 

26

(< 5)

6734

Lauren Carroll 

Ft. Zumwalt West 

28:39.5

9:15/M

9

 

27

22

6203

Julia Collins 

Eureka 

28:46.8

9:17/M

9

 

28

23

6827

Abby Dickinson 

Kirkwood 

28:47.8

9:17/M

9

 

29

(< 5)

6892

Audrey Chambers 

Liberty (Wentzville) 

28:52.3

9:19/M

9

 

30

24

6843

Meg Murphy 

Kirkwood 

29:06.9

9:23/M

9

 

31

25

6403

Ella Harley 

Eureka 

29:07.6

9:24/M

9

 

32

26

6881

Sadhana Matheswarah 

Lafayette 

29:10.1

9:25/M

9

 

33

27

6946

Kate Waltman 

Parkway West 

29:31.1

9:31/M

9

 

34

(< 5)

7789

Paige Bradley 

Poplar Bluff 

30:18.5

9:46/M


 

35

28

6842

Grace Murphy 

Kirkwood 

30:21.7

9:47/M

9

 

36

(< 5)

6733

Ashley Brady 

Ft. Zumwalt West 

30:22.9

9:48/M

9

 

37

29

6942

Anjali Shah 

Parkway West 

30:28.6

9:50/M

9

 

38

(< 5)

6906

Allison Durham 

Mccluer 

30:33.4

9:51/M

9

 

39

(< 5)

6954

Alessandra Nero 

Pattonville 

30:34.7

9:52/M

9

 

40

30

6921

Claire Christensen 

Parkway West 

31:18.4

10:06/M

9

 

41

(< 5)

6743

Lexi Landolt 

Ft. Zumwalt West 

31:19.2

10:06/M

9

 

42

31

6663

Anna Bello 

Ft. Zumwalt North 

31:21.5

10:07/M

9

 

43

(< 5)

6752

Lacy Slezak 

Ft. Zumwalt West 

31:22.5

10:07/M

9

 

44

32

6702

Erin Harrelson 

Ft. Zumwalt South 

31:31.1

10:10/M

9

 

45

(< 5)

6065

Lauren Smith 

Belleville East 

31:32.0

10:10/M

9

 

46

(> 7)

6638

Taylor Werges 

Eureka 

31:37.1

10:12/M

9

 

47

33

6871

Vrisha Jagdish 

Lafayette 

31:56.3

10:18/M

9

 

48

(> 7)

6190

Emma Bauman 

Eureka 

32:18.7

10:25/M

9

 

49

34

6788

Vanessa Blair 

Hazelwood West 

32:24.1

10:27/M

9

 

50

35

6676

Kim Kaischultz 

Ft. Zumwalt North 

32:37.1

10:31/M

9

 

51

36

6688

Fryer Rylee 

Ft. Zumwalt North 

32:44.7

10:34/M

9

 

52

(< 5)

6778

Nicole Wineman 

Francis Howell North 

32:56.5

10:37/M

9

 

53

37

6705

Gretchen Hummel 

Ft. Zumwalt South 

32:58.2

10:38/M

9

 

54

(< 5)

6124

Mia Smith 

Belleville East 

33:45.8

10:53/M

9

 

55

38

6854

Anna Smith 

Kirkwood 

34:33.1

11:09/M

9

 

56

39

6726

Clarebear Thorne 

Ft. Zumwalt South 

35:58.3

11:36/M

9

 

57

40

6800

Molly Prescott 

Hazelwood West 

36:29.7

11:46/M

9

 

58

41

6855

Julia Smotkin 

Kirkwood 

37:41.5

12:09/M

9

 

59

(< 5)

6761

Jordon Fador 

Francis Howell North 

38:04.7

12:17/M

9

 

60

42

6802

Samoria Ragland 

Hazelwood West 

38:43.0

12:29/M

9

 

61

43

6787

Paige Buchheight 

Hazelwood West 

39:20.3

12:41/M

11

 

62

44

6821

Hollie Bickel 

Kirkwood 

39:53.6

12:52/M

9

 

63

(< 5)

6904

Dalisa Brandon 

Mccluer 

41:23.2

13:21/M

9

 

64

45

6806

Gabby Medina 

Hazelwood West 

41:24.5

13:21/M

9

 

65

(> 7)

6807

Iris Wilson 

Hazelwood West 

41:26.5

13:22/M

9

 

66

(> 7)

7688

Pricilla Wanjnyu 

Hazelwood West 

41:27.5

13:22/M


 

67

(< 5)

7790

Carli Wiseman 

Poplar Bluff 

44:40.8

14:25/M


 

68

46

6708

Ashley Maempa 

Ft. Zumwalt South 

45:03.4

14:32/M

9

 

69

(> 7)

6791

Abby Richardson 

Hazelwood West 

46:36.9

15:02/M

9

 

Overall Finish List - Boys

Freshman

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name

Team

Time

Pace

Age

 

1

1

7401

Alex McMillen 

Lafayette 

19:34.7

6:19/M

9

 

2

2

7111

Zach Panek 

Belleville East 

20:06.2

6:29/M

9

 

3

3

7596

Mitchell Booher 

St. Louis University 

20:28.7

6:36/M

9

 

4

4

7623

Ben Krieger 

St. Louis University 

21:05.8

6:48/M

9

 

5

5

7402

Aiden Murphy 

Lafayette 

21:14.9

6:51/M

9

 

6

6

7181

Ben Stubblefield 

Eureka 

21:27.0

6:55/M

9

 

7

7

7212

Seth Gleason 

Ft. Zumwalt North 

21:41.5

7:00/M

9

 

8

8

7599

Kyle Catalano 

St. Louis University 

21:53.8

7:04/M

9

 

9

9

7155

Brecken Wojieciechowski 

Chaminade 

21:58.9

7:05/M

9

 

10

10

7619

Tre Johnson 

St. Louis University 

21:59.3

7:05/M

9

 

11

11

7457

Carlos Medina 

Parkway South 

22:01.5

7:06/M

9

 

12

12

7102

Jack Gray 

Belleville East 

22:02.1

7:06/M

9

 

13

13

7108

Michael Megna 

Belleville East 

22:06.3

7:08/M

9

 

14

14

7171

Gabe Luzynski 

Eureka 

22:09.1

7:09/M

9

 

15

15

7629

Nick McLaughlin 

St. Louis University 

22:09.2

7:09/M

9

 

16

16

7598

Joe Callahan 

St. Louis University 

22:09.3

7:09/M

9

 

17

17

7180

Joey Spiess 

Eureka 

22:10.1

7:09/M

9

 

18

18

7170

Jacob Liebmann 

Eureka 

22:18.3

7:12/M

9

 

19

(< 5)

7663

Russell Ethan 

Warrensburg 

22:19.7

7:12/M

9

 

20

19

7423

Dylan Chandler 

Liberty (Wentzville) 

22:19.9

7:12/M

9

 

21

20

7604

Peter Dillon 

St. Louis University 

22:20.9

7:12/M

9

 

22

(> 7)

7641

Thomas Reilly 

St. Louis University 

22:21.0

7:13/M

9

 

23

(< 5)

7268

Braden Meyer 

Ft. Zumwalt West 

22:29.1

7:15/M

9

 

24

21

7232

Daniel Chrum 

Ft. Zumwalt South 

22:31.3

7:16/M

9

 

25

(> 7)

7630

Adam Mittendorf 

St. Louis University 

22:34.5

7:17/M

9

 

26

22

7430

Garrett Peri 

Liberty (Wentzville) 

22:36.6

7:17/M

9

 

27

(< 5)

7677

Richner Timothy 

Warrensburg 

22:37.2

7:18/M

9

 

28

23

7244

Nicolas Myers 

Ft. Zumwalt South 

22:39.2

7:18/M

9

 

29

24

7242

Grant Modica 

Ft. Zumwalt South 

22:47.3

7:21/M

9

 

30

25

7337

Kaden Degarmo 

Hazelwood West 

22:49.2

7:22/M

9

 

31

(< 5)

7264

Isai Karanja-Ramos 

Ft. Zumwalt West 

22:51.5

7:22/M

9

 

32

(< 5)

7270

Carson Payment 

Ft. Zumwalt West 

22:52.1

7:23/M

9

 

33

26

7353

Brendan Treadway 

Hazelwood West 

22:59.5

7:25/M

9

 

34

27

7219

Jonah Page 

Ft. Zumwalt North 

23:11.3

7:29/M

9

 

35

(< 5)

7669

Cymer Joshua 

Warrensburg 

23:11.6

7:29/M

9

 

36

(> 7)

7648

Sirius Song 

St. Louis University 

23:18.8

7:31/M

9

 

37

(> 7)

7607

James Galli 

St. Louis University 

23:26.2

7:34/M

9

 

38

(> 7)

7656

Will Uhlenbrock 

St. Louis University 

23:35.3

7:36/M

9

 

39

(> 7)

7611

Michael Gordon 

St. Louis University 

23:47.7

7:40/M

9

 

40

(> 7)

7657

Bryce Van Bree 

St. Louis University 

23:50.1

7:41/M

9

 

41

28

7417

Maxwell Tabor 

Lafayette 

23:50.8

7:41/M

9

 

42

29

7373

Luke Boyette 

Lafayette 

23:57.2

7:44/M

9

 

43

30

7237

Ethan Hunn 

Ft. Zumwalt South 

23:59.2

7:44/M

9

 

44

31

7391

James Hohls 

Lafayette 

24:03.8

7:45/M

9

 

45

32

7214

Nick Hahn 

Ft. Zumwalt North 

24:10.7

7:48/M

9

 

46

33

7172

Philip McNair 

Eureka 

24:14.2

7:49/M

9

 

47

(> 7)

7610

Jt Gomric 

St. Louis University 

24:20.9

7:51/M

9

 

48

34

7116

Dillion Taylor 

Belleville East 

24:25.5

7:53/M

9

 

49

35

7151

Sam Schultz 

Chaminade 

24:26.9

7:53/M

9

 

50

(> 7)

7605

Colin Floretta 

St. Louis University 

24:28.4

7:54/M

9

 

51

36

7475

Jeffrey Ying 

Parkway South 

24:30.1

7:54/M

9

 

52

37

7251

Ben Wilson 

Ft. Zumwalt South 

24:37.6

7:56/M

9

 

53

38

7154

Andrew Selness 

Chaminade 

24:50.1

8:01/M

9

 

54

39

7400

Carson Luther 

Lafayette 

24:52.3

8:01/M

9

 

55

(> 7)

7627

Branden May 

St. Louis University 

24:58.6

8:03/M

9

 

56

(< 5)

7660

Gunnels Antonio 

Warrensburg 

25:00.4

8:04/M

9

 

57

(> 7)

7609

Daniel Gatewood 

St. Louis University 

25:00.5

8:04/M

9

 

58

(> 7)

7606

Matthew Friedrichs 

St. Louis University 

25:01.3

8:04/M

9

 

59

40

7405

Jonah Nickerson 

Lafayette 

25:03.0

8:05/M

9

 

60

41

7425

Carter Kussman 

Liberty (Wentzville) 

25:04.0

8:05/M

9

 

61

42

7428

Grant Merritt 

Liberty (Wentzville) 

25:12.6

8:08/M

9

 

62

43

7427

Jonas McCaffrey 

Liberty (Wentzville) 

25:19.8

8:10/M

9

 

63

(> 7)

7594

Matt Andrew 

St. Louis University 

25:21.0

8:11/M

9

 

64

(> 7)

7603

Bob Devoll 

St. Louis University 

25:21.5

8:11/M

9

 

65

(> 7)

7625

Christian Mark 

St. Louis University 

25:22.4

8:11/M

9

 

66

44

7451

Andrei King 

Parkway South 

25:31.7

8:14/M

9

 

67

(> 7)

7407

Bryce Niewoehner 

Lafayette 

25:36.7

8:15/M

9

 

68

(< 5)

7504

Steven Johnson 

Poplar Bluff 

25:38.6

8:16/M

9

 

69

(> 7)

7624

Peter LaBarge 

St. Louis University 

25:39.8

8:16/M

9

 

70

45

7152

Ben Schulz 

Chaminade 

25:40.0

8:17/M

9

 

71

46

7434

Ethan Zink 

Liberty (Wentzville) 

25:45.5

8:18/M

9

 

72

47

7334

Michael Chandler 

Hazelwood West 

25:58.1

8:23/M

9

 

73

(< 5)

7304

Connor Pryor 

Francis Howell North 

25:58.6

8:23/M

9

 

74

48

7236

Adam Herrmann 

Ft. Zumwalt South 

25:58.8

8:23/M

9

 

75

49

7168

Zach Kormanek 

Eureka 

26:09.0

8:26/M

9

 

76

(> 7)

7375

Austin Callahan 

Lafayette 

26:21.3

8:30/M

9

 

77

50

7422

Justin Burski 

Liberty (Wentzville) 

26:27.4

8:32/M

9

 

78

51

7138

Dan Martin 

Chaminade 

26:29.3

8:33/M

9

 

79

52

7467

Nick Terreri 

Parkway South 

26:29.4

8:33/M

9

 

80

(< 5)

7303

Tanay Parwal 

Francis Howell North 

26:52.8

8:40/M

9

 

81

53

7689

Brendan Cunnane 

Chaminade 

27:08.9

8:45/M

9

 

82

(< 5)

7306

Brayden Riggs 

Francis Howell North 

27:27.5

8:51/M

9

 

83

54

7141

Eric Meyer 

Chaminade 

27:40.2

8:55/M

9

 

84

(> 7)

7382

Zachary Grellner 

Lafayette 

27:43.9

8:56/M

9

 

85

(< 5)

7570

Joseph Galloway 

St. John Vianney 

27:44.0

8:57/M

9

 

86

(> 7)

7140

Alex Meyer 

Chaminade 

27:55.9

9:00/M

9

 

87

55

7341

Joel Hernandez 

Hazelwood West 

28:05.9

9:04/M

9

 

88

56

7239

Joshua Laya 

Ft. Zumwalt South 

28:06.0

9:04/M

9

 

89

57

7222

Clayton Russ 

Ft. Zumwalt North 

28:18.6

9:08/M

9

 

90

58

7330

Joey Booher 

Hazelwood West 

28:21.3

9:09/M

9

 

91

59

7346

Connor Olds 

Hazelwood West 

28:23.2

9:09/M

9

 

92

(< 5)

7572

Christian Heumann 

St. John Vianney 

28:31.7

9:12/M

9

 

93

(> 7)

7421

Thomas Wilson 

Lafayette 

28:34.1

9:13/M

9

 

94

(> 7)

7147

Michael Rooney 

Chaminade 

28:41.0

9:15/M

9

 

95

60

7227

Simon Hopper 

Ft. Zumwalt North 

28:41.3

9:15/M

9

 

96

61

7436

Shayne Auer 

Parkway South 

31:47.3

10:15/M

11

 

97

(< 5)

7313

Lance Wilson 

Francis Howell North 

35:49.8

11:33/M

9

 

98

(< 5)

7588

Charles Simmons 

St. John Vianney 

38:05.8

12:17/M

9

 

99

62

7100

Josh Brueggemann 

Belleville East 

38:43.3

12:29/M

9

 

100

(< 5)

6909

Daniel Sanders 

Mccluer 

40:18.5

13:00/M

9

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name

Team

Time

Pace

Age

 

101

(< 5)

6907

Jamar Moody 

Mccluer 

40:21.4

13:01/M

9