54TH ANNUAL HANCOCK INVITATIONAL

Jefferson Barracks Park - St. Louis, MO
Saturday, September 24, 2016

JV Boys (4A) 

Final Team Scoring Summary

Final Standings

Score

Scoring Order

Total

Avg.

Spread

1

Kirkwood

24

1-2-4-7-10(12)(19)

1:32:19

18:28

0:53.3

2

Lafayette (Wildwood)

31

3-5-6-8-9(14)(16)

1:32:58

18:36

0:40.0

3

Hillsboro

125

11-18-27-33-36(43)(118)

1:39:07

19:50

1:29.0

4

Jefferson City

139

13-20-21-29-56(62)(74)

1:39:57

20:00

2:25.3

5

Parkway West

167

26-32-34-37-38(44)(45)

1:41:52

20:23

0:31.5

6

Lindbergh

170

15-17-31-53-54(55)(66)

1:40:53

20:11

2:09.2

7

St. Louis University

211

28-35-40-49-59(60)(64)

1:43:54

20:47

1:23.3

8

DeSmet Jesuit

222

22-42-47-50-61(71)(72)

1:44:18

20:52

1:39.9

9

Hickman

254

25-48-51-63-67(98)(114)

1:45:32

21:07

1:41.7

10

Francis Howell

283

24-52-57-73-77(79)(81)

1:46:57

21:24

2:14.0

11

Ft. Zumwalt South

290

23-39-70-75-83(101)(111)

1:47:52

21:35

3:00.8

12

Christian Brothers College

326

46-58-68-76-78(85)(87)

1:49:04

21:49

1:42.1

13

Farmington

375

30-80-84-89-92(94)(106)

1:53:48

22:46

3:47.3

14

Gateway

447

41-69-102-113-122

2:07:27

25:30

12:09.8

15

Chaminade College Prep

465

82-88-90-100-105(109)(110)

1:59:41

23:57

1:57.5

16

Mehlville

472

86-91-95-97-103(107)(119)

2:00:29

24:06

1:11.1

17

Central (Cape Girardeau)

474

65-93-96-108-112(115)(121)

2:01:42

24:21

4:21.0

18

Oakville

556

99-104-116-117-120

2:17:14

27:27

5:57.3


1 Mile Split Unofficial Standings


Score

Scoring Order

1

Kirkwood

20

1-3-4-5-7-(8)-(11)

2

Lafayette (Wildwood)

58

9-10-12-13-14-(18)-(20)

3

Jefferson City

117

15-16-26-27-33-(42)-(49)

4

Hillsboro

153

6-22-40-41-44-(52)-(118)

5

Lindbergh

164

17-19-32-43-53-(75)-(76)

6

St. Louis University

178

21-25-30-48-54-(55)-(63)

7

Hickman

189

2-23-37-58-69-(80)-(100)

8

Parkway West

209

31-35-46-47-50-(59)-(74)

9

DeSmet Jesuit

252

24-45-60-61-62-(64)-(65)

10

Francis Howell

265

36-39-57-66-67-(82)-(93)

11

Christian Brothers College

302

38-51-70-71-72-(73)-(90)

12

Ft. Zumwalt South

305

29-34-78-79-85-(86)-(94)

13

Farmington

408

28-88-95-96-101-(104)-(105)

14

Chaminade College Prep

428

81-83-84-89-91-(99)-(106)

15

Gateway

443

56-68-87-113-119

16

Mehlville

517

97-102-103-107-108-(112)-(114)

17

Central (Cape Girardeau)

529

77-110-111-115-116

18

Oakville

536

92-98-109-117-120


Individual Results

Athlete

Yr.

#

Team

Score

Time

Avg. Mile

1 Mile

1

WHITE, Jacob

SO

1277

Kirkwood

1

18:00.5

5:47.4

5:34.4 (1)

2

FOREMAN, Holden

SR

1248

Kirkwood

2

18:09.1

5:50.2

5:37.1 (4)

3

GROOS, Jack

SO

1295

Lafayette (Wildwood)

3

18:10.5

5:50.6

5:40.0 (9)

4

STRONG, Martin


1272

Kirkwood

4

18:29.6

5:56.8

5:37.3 (5)

5

NICKERSON, Max

JR

1319

Lafayette (Wildwood)

5

18:35.1

5:58.5

5:44.9 (13)

6

JOHNSON, Cole

SO

1305

Lafayette (Wildwood)

6

18:35.1

5:58.5

5:49.2 (18)

7

ROBERTSON, Josh

JR

1267

Kirkwood

7

18:45.9

6:02.0

5:37.0 (3)

8

CARPENTER, Cameron

JR

1287

Lafayette (Wildwood)

8

18:46.8

6:02.3

5:40.1 (10)

9

NICHOLSON, Michael

SO

1316

Lafayette (Wildwood)

9

18:50.5

6:03.5

5:43.6 (12)

10

NICO, Austin

SR

1262

Kirkwood

10

18:53.8

6:04.5

5:38.4 (7)

11

GALCZYNSKI, Logan

JR

1167

Hillsboro

11

18:57.5

6:05.7

5:37.8 (6)

12

HIBBARD, Jake

JR

1253

Kirkwood

12

18:59.7

6:06.4

5:42.8 (11)

13

WALKER, Deacon


1213

Jefferson City

13

19:01.0

6:06.9

5:47.4 (16)

14

HORNBERGER, Clayton

SR

1304

Lafayette (Wildwood)

14

19:01.5

6:07.0

6:03.7 (34)

15

MALIN, Michael

JR

1356

Lindbergh

15

19:03.8

6:07.8

5:48.5 (17)

16

CROUCH, Nick

SO

1289

Lafayette (Wildwood)

16

19:05.7

6:08.4

5:49.9 (20)

17

BERRA, Nick

SR

1343

Lindbergh

17

19:10.8

6:10.0

5:49.7 (19)

18

SIWEK, Alec

SR

1178

Hillsboro

18

19:13.3

6:10.8

5:53.2 (23)

19

ATTEBERRY, Michael

SO

1281

Lafayette (Wildwood)

--

19:14.6

6:11.2

5:45.4 (14)

20

TUCKER, Drew

JR

1274

Kirkwood

19

19:14.6

6:11.3

5:39.3 (8)

21

CONRAD, Blake


1193

Jefferson City

20

19:20.0

6:13.0

5:46.2 (15)

22

WARD, Jacob

SO

1332

Lafayette (Wildwood)

--

19:29.9

6:16.2

6:03.0 (33)

23

EVERSGERD, Keyon

SO

1246

Kirkwood

--

19:50.7

6:22.9

5:50.9 (21)

24

SINNER, Finn

SO

1269

Kirkwood

--

19:55.3

6:24.3

5:56.1 (26)

25

KHIPPUT, Quin

SO

1196

Jefferson City

21

19:56.0

6:24.6

5:59.7 (29)

26

EINIG, Nick

SO

903

DeSmet Jesuit

22

19:58.1

6:25.2

5:56.0 (25)

27

HANSON-SUTHERLAND, Jakson

SO

1062

Ft. Zumwalt South

23

19:59.1

6:25.6

6:00.5 (31)

28

DOMIAN, Thomas

SO

1241

Kirkwood

--

20:01.6

6:26.4

6:13.4 (56)

29

PRITCHETT, Samuel

SO

1265

Kirkwood

--

20:02.3

6:26.6

6:09.2 (44)

30

CSERI, Bela

JR

1239

Kirkwood

--

20:03.5

6:27.0

6:06.4 (37)

31

REMUND, Lars

FR

1050

Francis Howell

24

20:03.8

6:27.1

6:21.7 (74)

32

OURSLER, Jeffery

SO

1155

Hickman

25

20:05.4

6:27.6

5:36.5 (2)

33

CORTEVILLE, Austin

JR

1536

Parkway West

26

20:06.4

6:27.9

6:05.0 (35)

34

BUTE, Atticus

SO

1236

Kirkwood

--

20:10.2

6:29.1

6:28.5 (84)

35

WEIBLE, Ethan

JR

1180

Hillsboro

27

20:10.9

6:29.3

6:15.8 (64)

36

KOESTERER, Justin

SO

1769

St. Louis University

28

20:11.4

6:29.5

6:01.6 (32)

37

LOBDELL, Ethan

SO

1256

Kirkwood

--

20:11.9

6:29.7

6:06.6 (38)

38

STOCKMAN, Brady

JR

1207

Jefferson City

29

20:12.9

6:30.0

5:59.4 (28)

39

WALLACH, Aj


1276

Kirkwood

--

20:13.9

6:30.3

6:37.0 (109)

40

WILEMAN, Sammy

SO

980

Farmington

30

20:14.2

6:30.4

6:00.3 (30)

41

GREMPLER, Trent

SO

1349

Lindbergh

31

20:14.8

6:30.6

6:06.0 (36)

42

ADEN, Grant

SR

1529

Parkway West

32

20:15.0

6:30.7

6:13.5 (57)

43

BRADDOCK, Ashton

JR

1233

Kirkwood

--

20:16.9

6:31.3

6:19.5 (70)

44

WYTTENBACH, Brandon

JR

1278

Kirkwood

--

20:18.5

6:31.8

6:09.7 (45)

45

SCHLEGEL, Aidan

JR

1176

Hillsboro

33

20:18.7

6:31.8

6:13.0 (54)

46

KIRTLEY, James

SO

1308

Lafayette (Wildwood)

--

20:20.1

6:32.3

6:08.3 (42)

47

MURPHY, Colin

SR

1261

Kirkwood

--

20:20.9

6:32.5

6:07.7 (41)

48

RENDON, Joaquin

SO

1540

Parkway West

34

20:23.5

6:33.4

6:13.6 (58)

49

JOY, Robert

JR

1767

St. Louis University

35

20:24.4

6:33.7

6:13.9 (59)

50

SIMPSON, Bryce

JR

1330

Lafayette (Wildwood)

--

20:25.6

6:34.1

6:15.8 (65)

51

SCHLEGEL, Ethan

SR

1177

Hillsboro

36

20:26.4

6:34.3

6:12.4 (51)

52

DIXON, Matthew

JR

1538

Parkway West

37

20:29.2

6:35.2

6:15.2 (61)

53

YATES, Jonah


1543

Parkway West

38

20:37.8

6:38.0

6:22.5 (76)

54

LEE, Joshua

JR

1069

Ft. Zumwalt South

39

20:41.7

6:39.2

6:07.6 (40)

55

BUEHRING, Jack

SO

1745

St. Louis University

40

20:43.0

6:39.7

5:52.2 (22)

56

SCOTT, Kaleb

SO

1095

Gateway

41

20:44.3

6:40.1

6:20.6 (71)

57

MOFFATT, Joseph

SO

931

DeSmet Jesuit

42

20:44.4

6:40.1

6:22.9 (77)

58

LANGREHR, Caleb

JR

1172

Hillsboro

43

20:45.4

6:40.4

6:12.4 (50)

59

STUCKI, Nathan

JR

1542

Parkway West

44

20:45.9

6:40.6

6:33.8 (97)

60

CATON, Ryan


1534

Parkway West

45

20:47.0

6:41.0

6:09.0 (43)

61

MCPHEETERS, Keelan


1259

Kirkwood

--

20:49.2

6:41.7

6:34.5 (101)

62

CHAMBERS-WALL, Graham

JR

1535

Parkway West

--

20:51.1

6:42.3

6:32.6 (95)

63

ENGELMOHR, John


1245

Kirkwood

--

20:52.9

6:42.8

6:25.6 (79)

64

GRAFF, Braden

SO

827

Christian Brothers College

46

20:54.6

6:43.4

6:11.6 (48)

65

RIORDAN, Nick

JR

939

DeSmet Jesuit

47

20:56.7

6:44.1

6:26.7 (82)

66

HERRIES, David

SR

1147

Hickman

48

20:57.2

6:44.2

6:11.4 (47)

67

SOMMERS, Jack

SO

1791

St. Louis University

49

21:00.1

6:45.2

6:30.2 (89)

68

MCNIEL, Justin

JR

929

DeSmet Jesuit

50

21:00.1

6:45.2

6:13.3 (55)

69

SHULTZ, Alex

SO

1159

Hickman

51

21:01.9

6:45.7

5:53.7 (24)

70

RIPPERDAN, Ethan


1266

Kirkwood

--

21:02.7

6:46.0

6:21.3 (73)

71

STOPKE, Avram

SO

1053

Francis Howell

52

21:04.0

6:46.4

6:10.8 (46)

72

DONOVAN, Keegan

SO

1242

Kirkwood

--

21:09.7

6:48.3

6:19.2 (69)

73

CORDES, Tommy

JR

1346

Lindbergh

53

21:09.9

6:48.3

6:13.0 (53)

74

STINEBROOK, John

SR

1361

Lindbergh

54

21:12.9

6:49.3

6:17.1 (66)

75

RAETHKA, Connor

SO

1357

Lindbergh

55

21:18.0

6:50.9

6:35.2 (103)

76

MONROE, Henry


1260

Kirkwood

--

21:19.0

6:51.2

6:36.4 (106)

77

OWENS, Caiden

JR

1263

Kirkwood

--

21:19.9

6:51.5

6:34.7 (102)

78

SCHRODER, Joe

SO

1329

Lafayette (Wildwood)

--

21:24.5

6:53.0

6:21.0 (72)

79

VOGT, Colton

SO

1212

Jefferson City

56

21:26.3

6:53.6

6:06.9 (39)

80

BISHOP, Jared

JR

1032

Francis Howell

57

21:26.4

6:53.6

6:11.7 (49)

81

LUCKEN, Andrew

SO

1311

Lafayette (Wildwood)

--

21:28.9

6:54.4

6:42.2 (118)

82

HARRIS, Zach

JR

829

Christian Brothers College

58

21:31.9

6:55.4

6:15.5 (63)

83

YOUNG, Daniel


1279

Kirkwood

--

21:34.6

6:56.3

6:39.4 (112)

84

CORRENTI, Tyler

JR

1750

St. Louis University

59

21:34.7

6:56.3

6:18.6 (67)

85

PITTI, Lucas

SO

1784

St. Louis University

60

21:35.0

6:56.4

6:55.0 (143)

86

HOOKS, Peter


1254

Kirkwood

--

21:35.7

6:56.6

6:36.7 (107)

87

GRUENDER, Tristan

SO

1296

Lafayette (Wildwood)

--

21:36.8

6:57.0

6:42.2 (119)

88

VOELKER, Alex

SO

948

DeSmet Jesuit

61

21:38.0

6:57.4

6:24.2 (78)

89

SEGALL, David


1203

Jefferson City

62

21:38.8

6:57.6

6:12.9 (52)

90

GEORGE-LANDER, Cooper


1249

Kirkwood

--

21:39.0

6:57.7

6:38.0 (110)

91

BROOKS, Jared

JR

1140

Hickman

63

21:40.1

6:58.0

6:22.1 (75)

92

VORAS, Andrew

JR

1799

St. Louis University

64

21:41.0

6:58.3

6:18.7 (68)

93

WILLIAMS, Stasis

FR

770

Central (Cape Girardeau)

65

21:42.8

6:58.9

6:36.9 (108)

94

JESSE, Jacob

SR

1352

Lindbergh

66

21:43.0

6:59.0

6:35.4 (104)

95

WERTH, Charlie

SO

1161

Hickman

67

21:47.0

7:00.3

6:30.1 (88)

96

CHRISTY, Joe

SO

819

Christian Brothers College

68

21:47.6

7:00.4

6:30.8 (91)

97

KIMBERLIN, Caleb

SO

1307

Lafayette (Wildwood)

--

21:48.6

7:00.8

6:48.0 (128)

98

PATTERSON, Alvin

JR

1092

Gateway

69

21:49.4

7:01.0

6:30.1 (87)

99

OLIVAN, Victor

SO

1556

Poplar Bluff

--

21:59.6

7:04.3

6:15.5 (62)

100

WIESCHHAUS, Justin

SO

1078

Ft. Zumwalt South

70

22:00.7

7:04.6

6:50.4 (131)

101

NOLAN, Joey

SO

1779

St. Louis University

--

22:01.3

7:04.8

6:26.3 (81)

102

MURILLO, Abraham

JR

934

DeSmet Jesuit

71

22:02.3

7:05.2

6:28.4 (83)

103

JAMES, Matthew

SO

916

DeSmet Jesuit

72

22:02.9

7:05.4

6:26.1 (80)

104

HESLIN, Brendan

JR

1035

Francis Howell

73

22:04.8

7:06.0

6:29.8 (86)

105

BURNS, Nick

SR

1345

Lindbergh

--

22:06.2

7:06.4

6:33.2 (96)

106

STRATMAN, Ashton

SO

1208

Jefferson City

74

22:08.9

7:07.3

6:14.7 (60)

107

MARX, John

SO

1772

St. Louis University

--

22:09.4

7:07.4

6:43.8 (122)

108

KINSELLA, Dominic

SR

922

DeSmet Jesuit

--

22:10.2

7:07.7

6:34.4 (100)

109

LUU, Jonah

SO

1070

Ft. Zumwalt South

75

22:10.8

7:07.9

6:38.6 (111)

110

HELLER, Jack

JR

1763

St. Louis University

--

22:11.8

7:08.2

5:57.7 (27)

111

ECKSTEIN, A.J.

FR

1244

Kirkwood

--

22:12.0

7:08.3

6:32.2 (94)

112

BOLAND, Michael

SO

1532

Parkway West

--

22:12.9

7:08.6

6:33.9 (98)

113

MOCK, Sam

JR

844

Christian Brothers College

76

22:13.2

7:08.7

6:31.7 (93)

114

COSTELLO, Connor


1238

Kirkwood

--

22:13.9

7:08.9

6:53.7 (140)

115

MCLAUGHLIN, Connor

FR

1045

Francis Howell

77

22:17.8

7:10.1

6:29.3 (85)

116

HARRE, Jack

SR

1252

Kirkwood

--

22:18.5

7:10.4

6:52.7 (138)

117

SKUBIZ, John


1270

Kirkwood

--

22:18.6

7:10.4

6:58.0 (150)

118

MCINTYRE, Samuel

SO

1774

St. Louis University

--

22:22.3

7:11.6

6:34.2 (99)

119

EBERT, Henry

FR

1243

Kirkwood

--

22:25.7

7:12.7

6:53.6 (139)

120

WETZLER, Kole

JR

952

DeSmet Jesuit

--

22:28.4

7:13.6

6:41.7 (117)

121

OWENS, Kaleb


1264

Kirkwood

--

22:28.7

7:13.7

6:36.1 (105)

122

HARRISON, Jack

SO

1547

Poplar Bluff

--

22:33.7

7:15.3

6:54.4 (141)

123

BHATTY, Ali

SO

1283

Lafayette (Wildwood)

--

22:35.0

7:15.7

6:56.1 (146)

124

STAUDER, Matthew

JR

1794

St. Louis University

--

22:35.6

7:15.9

6:49.1 (129)

125

MORITZ, Tim

SR

1777

St. Louis University

--

22:36.4

7:16.1


126

ROONEY, Dan

SR

851

Christian Brothers College

78

22:36.6

7:16.2

6:30.9 (92)

127

KOSSL, Dylan

JR

1039

Francis Howell

79

22:40.9

7:17.6

6:42.4 (120)

128

KELLY, Brandon

JR

919

DeSmet Jesuit

--

22:41.7

7:17.8

6:57.7 (149)

129

MUELLER, Austin

JR

933

DeSmet Jesuit

--

22:42.8

7:18.2

7:02.4 (159)

130

ROBINSON, Evan

JR

976

Farmington

80

22:48.7

7:20.1

7:09.5 (167)

131

HAYES, Clayton

JR

1034

Francis Howell

81

22:49.6

7:20.4

6:59.2 (153)

132

ALLEN, Caden

JR

1030

Francis Howell

--

22:53.0

7:21.5

6:58.2 (151)

133

HUSMANN, Dan

SO

915

DeSmet Jesuit

--

22:53.7

7:21.7

6:40.8 (114)

134

GARNER, Edward

JR

786

Chaminade College Prep

82

22:55.7

7:22.3

6:46.1 (125)

135

STEPP, Quentin

SO

1271

Kirkwood

--

22:58.1

7:23.1

6:49.5 (130)

136

HEDRICK, Jacob

SR

1064

Ft. Zumwalt South

83

22:59.8

7:23.7

6:40.5 (113)

137

WEEKLEY, Sam

SR

979

Farmington

84

23:05.5

7:25.5

6:50.7 (134)

138

KIM, Daniel


1255

Kirkwood

--

23:13.4

7:28.0

7:06.0 (163)

139

ALLEN, Jason

JR

892

DeSmet Jesuit

--

23:19.3

7:29.9

7:20.1 (180)

140

HAMMELMAN, Pacey

SO

828

Christian Brothers College

85

23:26.3

7:32.2

6:56.6 (147)

141

BOWERMASTER, Ryan


1231

Kirkwood

--

23:26.6

7:32.3

6:58.9 (152)

142

BARRATT, Jimmy

JR

1428

Mehlville

86

23:27.5

7:32.5

7:01.2 (157)

143

MCGHEE, Matthew

SR

1258

Kirkwood

--

23:28.8

7:33.0

6:47.5 (127)

144

RUYLE, Jack

SO

1788

St. Louis University

--

23:32.5

7:34.2

6:51.5 (135)

145

BAUER, Sam

SR

817

Christian Brothers College

87

23:32.9

7:34.3

6:30.6 (90)

146

KOETTING, Eric

SO

792

Chaminade College Prep

88

23:36.6

7:35.5

7:05.4 (162)

147

MOTUSIC, Justin

FR

969

Farmington

89

23:38.0

7:35.9

7:00.4 (155)

148

BRETWISCH, Ryan


1234

Kirkwood

--

23:39.3

7:36.3

7:23.3 (184)

149

HOFFFEY, Calvin

SR

831

Christian Brothers College

--

23:39.7

7:36.5

6:52.5 (137)

150

RAMIREZ, Matt

SR

1326

Lafayette (Wildwood)

--

23:40.1

7:36.6

7:04.2 (160)

151

O'DELL, Cory

SO

799

Chaminade College Prep

90

23:41.2

7:37.0

6:52.3 (136)

152

THOMPSON, Demitrius

SO

1362

Lindbergh

--

23:46.1

7:38.5

7:06.9 (164)

153

SOWASH, Sam

JR

947

DeSmet Jesuit

--

23:49.9

7:39.8

7:19.1 (179)

154

GUENTHER, Elliot


1250

Kirkwood

--

23:52.1

7:40.5

7:06.9 (165)

155

SCHMITT, Will

JR

1789

St. Louis University

--

23:52.1

7:40.5

6:43.4 (121)

156

HACKMANN, Caleb

SR

910

DeSmet Jesuit

--

23:52.9

7:40.7

7:14.7 (174)

157

BAUER, Ben

JR

1228

Kirkwood

--

23:57.0

7:42.0

6:56.9 (148)

158

SMITH, Mackenzie

JR

1436

Mehlville

91

24:00.9

7:43.3

7:10.6 (169)

159

LAMBERT, Chuckie

SO

967

Farmington

92

24:01.5

7:43.5

7:01.0 (156)

160

ANDREN, Maxwell

SO

1031

Francis Howell

--

24:02.6

7:43.8

7:22.5 (183)

161

WESTON, Jacob

FR

769

Central (Cape Girardeau)

93

24:02.6

7:43.9

7:38.4 (197)

162

WILLIAMS, Cooper

FR

981

Farmington

94

24:05.7

7:44.8

7:15.2 (175)

163

LIPINSKI, Owen

JR

838

Christian Brothers College

--

24:07.4

7:45.4

7:18.4 (178)

164

MOORISON, Paul

JR

1433

Mehlville

95

24:07.6

7:45.5

7:10.5 (168)

165

DAVIS, Emery

FR

756

Central (Cape Girardeau)

96

24:08.8

7:45.8

7:38.3 (196)

166

MARTINEZ, Caleb

SO

1043

Francis Howell

--

24:11.3

7:46.7

7:22.0 (181)

167

GRANT, Jacob

SO

1432

Mehlville

97

24:14.0

7:47.5

7:32.8 (190)

168

ABBENHAUS, Tim

JR

891

DeSmet Jesuit

--

24:16.2

7:48.2

7:12.5 (170)

169

WESTON, Sam

JR

1162

Hickman

98

24:22.7

7:50.3

6:41.2 (115)

170

HOFFMAN, Nicholas

SO

1302

Lafayette (Wildwood)

--

24:24.7

7:50.9

6:55.8 (145)

171

MOORE, Justin

SO

1046

Francis Howell

--

24:29.7

7:52.5

7:22.1 (182)

172

WHITE, Austin

SO

1333

Lafayette (Wildwood)

--

24:31.3

7:53.1

6:44.5 (123)

173

DELUCIA, Nick

JR

1494

Oakville

99

24:34.2

7:54.0

6:55.7 (144)

174

PUDLOWSKI, John

SO

801

Chaminade College Prep

100

24:34.3

7:54.1

6:45.8 (124)

175

HARLOW, Tanner

SR

1063

Ft. Zumwalt South

101

24:35.6

7:54.5

6:47.1 (126)

176

PERKINS, Edward

FR

1093

Gateway

102

24:36.2

7:54.7

6:50.5 (132)

177

SEILER, Ethan

SR

1435

Mehlville

103

24:38.5

7:55.4

7:31.5 (188)

178

PALM, Grant

SR

1324

Lafayette (Wildwood)

--

24:40.4

7:56.0

7:33.0 (191)

179

LONG, Nathan

SO

1498

Oakville

104

24:41.6

7:56.4

7:01.2 (158)

180

LUEKER, Lee

SO

1257

Kirkwood

--

24:44.1

7:57.2

7:39.6 (199)

181

SCHASCHL, Dylan

SR

1328

Lafayette (Wildwood)

--

24:49.7

7:59.0

7:35.6 (193)

182

SELINER, Nathan

SO

1360

Lindbergh

--

24:52.4

7:59.9

7:15.9 (176)

183

HART, Alexander

SO

789

Chaminade College Prep

105

24:53.2

8:00.1

6:54.9 (142)

184

SPENCE, Cameron

SR

1793

St. Louis University

--

24:54.5

8:00.5

6:50.7 (133)

185

JOHNSON, Maxwell

SO

1765

St. Louis University

--

24:57.4

8:01.5

7:05.0 (161)

186

VIVIANO, Nino

FR

1055

Francis Howell

--

24:59.5

8:02.1

7:43.9 (204)

187

HOUSTON, Jack

SO

834

Christian Brothers College

--

25:00.1

8:02.3

7:24.4 (185)

188

EVJEN, Henri

SO

904

DeSmet Jesuit

--

25:10.4

8:05.6

7:14.2 (172)

189

BARRON, Zach

JR

959

Farmington

106

25:19.6

8:08.6

7:12.5 (171)

190

PARAINO, Henry

SR

847

Christian Brothers College

--

25:23.3

8:09.8

7:39.0 (198)

191

PACE, Matt

SR

1781

St. Louis University

--

25:27.1

8:11.0

7:30.2 (187)

192

YOUNG, Nick

SO

1440

Mehlville

107

25:30.6

8:12.1

7:41.2 (201)

193

WALKER, Aidan


1275

Kirkwood

--

25:33.6

8:13.1

7:53.3 (208)

194

MOORE, Aaron

JR

1551

Poplar Bluff

--

25:39.1

8:14.9

7:25.9 (186)

195

SMITH, Gavin

JR

768

Central (Cape Girardeau)

108

25:43.2

8:16.2


196

YAMADA, Wataru

SO

813

Chaminade College Prep

109

25:44.9

8:16.7

6:41.5 (116)

197

WILLIAMS, Jacob

SO

953

DeSmet Jesuit

--

25:48.1

8:17.8

7:14.4 (173)

198

SCHMID, Nick

SO

807

Chaminade College Prep

110

25:55.7

8:20.2

7:17.2 (177)

199

RELET, Albin

SO

1075

Ft. Zumwalt South

111

25:55.7

8:20.2

6:59.3 (154)

200

KOENEMANN, Mark

JR

837

Christian Brothers College

--

26:02.7

8:22.5

7:53.0 (207)

201

OGBURN, Miller

SO

762

Central (Cape Girardeau)

112

26:03.8

8:22.8

7:58.6 (212)

202

HENNEBERRY, John

SR

1299

Lafayette (Wildwood)

--

26:11.1

8:25.1

8:03.0 (215)

203

BUGEE, Jack

FR

1235

Kirkwood

--

26:12.4

8:25.6

8:12.2 (221)

204

SKETO, Zack

SO

977

Farmington

--

26:36.5

8:33.3

8:15.2 (223)

205

WITZOFSKY, Matt

SR

1800

St. Louis University

--

26:49.9

8:37.6

7:31.7 (189)

206

LI, Frank

JR

794

Chaminade College Prep

--

26:51.5

8:38.1

7:42.8 (202)

207

MARTINEZ, Max

SR

926

DeSmet Jesuit

--

26:56.0

8:39.6

7:55.0 (210)

208

BLISS, Sam

FR

1229

Kirkwood

--

26:56.5

8:39.8

8:01.8 (213)

209

CRAWLEY, Sam

SR

821

Christian Brothers College

--

27:00.5

8:41.1

7:39.6 (200)

210

NELSON, Jonathan

SR

935

DeSmet Jesuit

--

27:13.5

8:45.2

7:49.7 (205)

211

ALMGREN-DAVIS, Trenton

SR

778

Chaminade College Prep

--

27:16.0

8:46.0

8:37.4 (229)

212

VOLLMER, Nicholas

SO

1096

Gateway

113

27:23.0

8:48.3

7:52.1 (206)

213

HARTMAN, Jared

JR

1146

Hickman

114

27:25.2

8:49.0

7:08.9 (166)

214

HERNDON, Wesley

SO

830

Christian Brothers College

--

27:42.7

8:54.6

8:06.2 (218)

215

FINNEGAN, Jack

JR

905

DeSmet Jesuit

--

27:47.1

8:56.0

8:40.6 (230)

216

O'REILLY, Brennan

SO

1048

Francis Howell

--

27:55.9

8:58.9

8:20.6 (225)

217

MCNULTY, Jimmy

SO

796

Chaminade College Prep

--

27:56.8

8:59.2

8:02.7 (214)

218

MARTINEZ, Mitchell

JR

927

DeSmet Jesuit

--

28:00.8

9:00.4

8:41.3 (231)

219

JORDAN, Dennis

JR

759

Central (Cape Girardeau)

115

28:09.0

9:03.1

7:58.5 (211)

220

GRIBBON, Kyle

SO

1294

Lafayette (Wildwood)

--

28:14.8

9:04.9

8:29.5 (227)

221

KIEWIET, Erik

FR

1038

Francis Howell

--

28:16.2

9:05.4

7:34.1 (192)

222

KUNZ-BOHRER, Zach

SR

1497

Oakville

116

28:35.8

9:11.7

7:37.8 (195)

223

BOWMAN, Parker

SO

960

Farmington

--

28:46.8

9:15.2

7:43.4 (203)

224

CRAWFORD, Tim

SR

1493

Oakville

117

28:50.7

9:16.5

8:05.2 (217)

225

HADDAD, Zander

JR

912

DeSmet Jesuit

--

29:02.1

9:20.2


226

BOWLES, Alex

FR

1232

Kirkwood

--

29:03.2

9:20.5

8:03.6 (216)

227

STRIFLER, Richard

SO

853

Christian Brothers College

--

29:32.1

9:29.8

8:06.6 (219)

228

ARMSTRONG, Jacob

JR

1057

Ft. Zumwalt South

--

29:48.4

9:35.0

8:13.4 (222)

229

ROHM, Owen

SO

803

Chaminade College Prep

--

29:51.7

9:36.1

8:47.2 (233)

230

MARZ, Jonah

SR

1173

Hillsboro

118

30:22.9

9:46.1

8:33.5 (228)

231

SALOIS, Dylan

SO

1434

Mehlville

119

30:30.2

9:48.5

7:53.7 (209)

232

BAUMAN, Trent

SO

1492

Oakville

120

30:31.5

9:48.9

8:59.0 (238)

233

HAMILTON-BAKER, Jabari


1251

Kirkwood

--

30:43.4

9:52.7

8:42.8 (232)

234

FREESTONE, Zach

SR

1290

Lafayette (Wildwood)

--

30:59.9

9:58.0

8:29.3 (226)

235

GENTRY, Nick

SO

826

Christian Brothers College

--

31:21.0

10:04.8

8:20.2 (224)

236

HOYT, Jackson

SO

1036

Francis Howell

--

31:24.8

10:06.0

7:36.5 (194)

237

BAKER, Andrew

JR

779

Chaminade College Prep

--

31:29.5

10:07.5

8:57.3 (237)

238

ANDREWS, Jackson

FR

753

Central (Cape Girardeau)

121

31:30.2

10:07.8


239

KUEHL, Dan

SO

793

Chaminade College Prep

--

32:00.5

10:17.5

8:56.5 (236)

240

KOSSMAN, Alex

JR

1040

Francis Howell

--

32:05.7

10:19.2

8:53.1 (234)

241

GEEKIE, Matthew

SO

787

Chaminade College Prep

--

32:08.1

10:19.9

8:11.3 (220)

242

BURKEMBER, Joe

FR

780

Chaminade College Prep

--

32:25.6

10:25.6

9:18.9 (239)

243

MOEN, Quentin

JR

1089

Gateway

122

32:54.0

10:34.7

8:56.0 (235)

244

MICHALAK, Henry

SR

840

Christian Brothers College

--

36:49.5

11:50.4


245

BOTTOM, Dominic

JR

1230

Kirkwood

--

41:20.1

13:17.4