TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager

                        Class 4 Sectional 1 - 10/27/2018                         

                       Entries and Results by TRXC Timing                        

                             Big Driver Golf Course                              

                              Last Completed Event                               

 

Event 2  (B) 5k Run CC Class 4

=======================================================================          

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          

=======================================================================          

  1 Baker, Christian          SR Kirkwood              16:30.71    1             

  2 Rackers, Lucas            JR S.L.U.H.              16:37.75    2             

  3 Wallach, Alexander        JR Kirkwood              16:39.72    3             

  4 Murphy, Aiden             JR Lafayette             16:40.16    4             

  5 Brown, Harrison           SR Lafayette             16:44.97    5             

  6 Nicholson, Michael        SR Lafayette             16:50.09    6             

  7 Walters, Mason            SR Marquette             16:50.45    7             

  8 Koehler, Ollie            SO Lindbergh             16:50.96    8             

  9 Clark, Collin             JR Ladue                 16:51.62                  

 10 Yates, Zane               SR Parkway West          16:53.33                  

 11 Mungenast, Nicholas       SR Eureka                16:55.08                  

 12 Ewen, Jacob               SR Kirkwood              16:55.96    9             

 13 Hetlage, Patrick          SR S.L.U.H.              16:58.47   10             

 14 Scott, Noah               JR S.L.U.H.              16:58.77   11             

 15 Teeter, Charles           JR Webster Groves        17:00.48                  

 16 Mcmillen, Alexander       JR Lafayette             17:02.48   12             

 17 Koop, Ethan               SO Marquette             17:03.56   13             

 18 Reed, Zachary             SR Seckman               17:05.43   14             

 19 Andersen, Thomas          SO Parkway West          17:05.81                  

 20 Deaton, Jaden             SO Poplar Bluff          17:06.94                  

 21 White, Jacob              SR Kirkwood              17:08.40   15             

 22 Krueger, Brett            SO Webster Groves        17:10.33                  

 23 Key, Nathan               SR Seckman               17:11.58   16             

 24 Burke, Stone              SO Marquette             17:11.62   17             

 25 Driemeyer, Billy          SR Lindbergh             17:11.99   18             

 26 Luzynski, Gabriel         JR Eureka                17:12.10                  

 27 Wendel, Luke              JR Jackson               17:12.44   19             

 28 Atteberry, Michael        SR Lafayette             17:12.73   20             

 29 Ward, Dustin              SO Lindbergh             17:13.82   21             

 30 Hunn, Alexander           SR C.B.C.                17:15.95                  

 31 Strong, Martin            JR Kirkwood              17:17.42   22             

 32 Little, Noah              JR Washington            17:21.21                  

 33 Milnor, Reed              SR S.L.U.H.              17:24.98   23             

 34 Neikirk, Jared            SR Central (C.G.)        17:27.70                  

 35 Pettit, Scout             SR Jackson               17:33.37   24             

 36 Stephens, Evan            SO Jackson               17:34.53   25             

 37 Staley, Chris             SR S.L.U.H.              17:37.13   26             

 38 Schneider, Evan           JR Webster Groves        17:38.32                  

 39 Mittendorf, Adam          JR S.L.U.H.              17:40.48   27             

 40 Durer, Frederick          JR Marquette             17:40.71   28             

 41 Callahan, Joe             JR S.L.U.H.              17:40.76   29             

 42 Walz, Ethan               JR Jackson               17:49.37   30             

 43 Carlton, Landon           SR Jackson               17:53.39   31             

 44 Sinner, Finn              SR Kirkwood              17:55.57   32             

 45 Eckstein, Austin          JR Kirkwood              17:58.92   33             

 46 Laupan, Jacob             JR Marquette             18:01.74   34             

 47 Reed, Eric                SO Lafayette             18:01.82   35             

 48 Jones, Gavin              SR Jackson               18:04.30   36             

 49 Glastetter, Justin        JR Seckman               18:07.08   37             

 50 Poskin, Cody              JR Northwest             18:07.16                  

 51 Inja, Rishi               JR Rockwood Summit       18:08.46   38             

 52 Johnson, Zach             SO Lindbergh             18:09.74   39             

 53 Cisne, Dylan              SR Poplar Bluff          18:10.19                  

 54 Luaders, Gabriel          FR Rockwood Summit       18:11.29   40             

 55 Mccormack, Jackson        SO Jackson               18:12.68   41             

 56 Back, Kelton              JR Lindbergh             18:13.06   42             

 57 Lavigne, Nathan           JR Rockwood Summit       18:15.86   43             

 58 Raethka, Connor           SR Lindbergh             18:16.99   44             

 59 Belval, Ethan             FR Marquette             18:23.19   45             

 60 Maxwell, Timothy          JR Seckman               18:24.27   46             

 61 Johnson, Cole             SR Lafayette             18:28.25   47             

 62 Conner, Dylan             SR Rockwood Summit       18:36.10   48             

 63 Wright, Michael           JR Hillsboro             18:36.43                  

 64 Caldwell, Nathan          SO Central (C.G.)        18:38.00                  

 65 Schiffhauer, Jack         JR Rockwood Summit       18:39.56   49             

 66 Bradshaw, Samuel          SO Rockwood Summit       18:44.91   50             

 67 Stork, Jack               SR Lindbergh             18:46.94   51             

 68 Konecnik, Aaron           SR Northwest             18:52.57                  

 69 Solovic, Matthew          SR Seckman               18:57.53   52             

 70 Stell, Ryan               FR Mehlville             19:02.37                  

 71 Lee, Thomas               JR Farmington            19:09.36                  

 72 Del carmen, Connor        SO Marquette             19:10.62   53             

 73 Triggs, Kaelin            SR Mehlville             19:41.12                  

 74 Deuster, Jacob            SR Seckman               19:50.29   54             

 75 Carcagno, Sal             JR Rockwood Summit       20:04.61   55             

 76 Key, Jonathan             FR Seckman               20:19.59   56             

                                                                                 

                                   Team Scores                                   

=================================================================================

Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9

=================================================================================

   1 Lafayette                    47    4    5    6   12   20   35   47          

      Total Time:  1:24:30.43                                                    

         Average:    16:54.09                                                    

   2 Kirkwood                     50    1    3    9   15   22   32   33          

      Total Time:  1:24:32.21                                                    

         Average:    16:54.45                                                    

   3 St. Louis University High    72    2   10   11   23   26   27   29          

      Total Time:  1:25:37.10                                                    

         Average:    17:07.42                                                    

   4 Marquette                    99    7   13   17   28   34   45   53          

      Total Time:  1:26:48.08                                                    

         Average:    17:21.62                                                    

   5 Lindbergh                   128    8   18   21   39   42   44   51          

      Total Time:  1:27:39.57                                                    

         Average:    17:31.92                                                    

   6 Jackson                     129   19   24   25   30   31   36   41          

      Total Time:  1:28:03.10                                                    

         Average:    17:36.62                                                    

   7 Seckman                     165   14   16   37   46   52   54   56          

      Total Time:  1:29:45.89                                                    

         Average:    17:57.18                                                    

   8 Rockwood Summit             218   38   40   43   48   49   50   55          

      Total Time:  1:31:51.27                                                    

         Average:    18:22.26