Licensed to St. Louis Univ. High School
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/11/2018 07:14 PM
                           SLUH JV/C #2 - 4/11/2018                            
                       St. Louis University High School                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 St. Louis University High  'A'                               9:18.7h  
  2 St. Louis University High  'B'                               9:25.0h  
  3 Rockwood Summit  'A'                                         9:29.5h  
  4 Rockwood Summit  'B'                                         9:49.6h  
  5 DeSmet  'A'                                                  9:54.5h  
  6 Vianney  'A'                                                10:50.3h  
  7 Christian Brothers College  'A'                             11:59.8h  
 
Event 2  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Grant, Anthony               DeSmet                            16.5h  
  2 Hahn, Parker                 Rockwood Sum                      16.6h  
  3 Hamilton, Bradley            Rockwood Sum                      16.9h  
  4 Kirk, Doug                   Rockwood Sum                      18.5h  
  5 Flenoid, Gregory             Marquette                         19.3h  
  6 Bodmer, Zachary              Rockwood Sum                      19.6h  
  7 Williams, Damontay           Rockwood Sum                      22.1h  
 
Event 3  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brunsman, Jacob              Rockwood Sum                      11.7h   1 
  2 Murphy, Brandon              Rockwood Sum                      12.0h   1 
  3 Snider, Darez                DeSmet                            12.1h   1 
  4 Britton, Jacob               DeSmet                            12.2h   1 
  5 Opoku, Isaac                 Rockwood Sum                      12.2h   2 
  6 Vance, Jeremy                Rockwood Sum                      12.3h   2 
  6 Bischof, Nathaniel           St. Louis Un                      12.3h   1 
  8 Byrne, Aidan                 St. Louis Un                      12.3h   2 
  9 Willis, Antwine              St. Louis Un                      12.3h   1 
 10 Smith-harvey, Ra'shod        DeSmet                            12.4h   3 
 11 Tillman jr., James           St. Louis Un                      12.6h   2 
 12 McCain, Richard              St. Louis Un                      12.6h   2 
 13 Cherry, Terrence             St. Louis Un                      12.6h   1 
 14 Kincade, Gabriel             Marquette                         12.7h   2 
 15 Goodman, Connor              DeSmet                            13.0h   2 
 16 Love, Jaylen                 Rockwood Sum                      13.1h   3 
 17 Hincamp, Andy                Rockwood Sum                      13.4h   3 
 18 Byndom, Malik                Christian Br                      13.4h   4 
 19 Dwyer, Samuel                DeSmet                            13.5h   4 
 20 Le blanc, Beau               Christian Br                      13.5h   3 
 21 Gaither, Alex                Vianney                           13.5h   4 
 22 Clark, Elijah                Marquette                         13.6h   4 
 23 Stevens, Robert              St. Louis Un                      13.7h   3 
 24 Devoll, Robert               St. Louis Un                      13.8h   3 
 25 Mapp, Micah                  Marquette                         13.8h   3 
 26 Stephens, Robert             DeSmet                            13.9h   5 
 27 Wells, Jeffrey               DeSmet                            14.0h   4 
 28 Cashel, Nolan                Vianney                           14.2h   1 
 29 Franklin, Cody               Christian Br                      14.2h   4 
 30 Stevens, David               DeSmet                            14.4h   5 
 31 Schmitz, Andrew              Rockwood Sum                      14.6h   3 
 32 Pozzo, Evan                  Vianney                           15.0h   4 
 33 Polt, Alexander              DeSmet                            15.2h   4 
 34 Becher, Ethan                DeSmet                            16.1h   5 
 35 Lepper, Christian            Marquette                         16.6h   5 
 36 Neumann, Austin              DeSmet                            20.0h   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rockwood Summit  'A'                                         1:39.9h  
  2 St. Louis University High  'A'                               1:42.2h  
  3 St. Louis University High  'B'                               1:44.8h  
  4 Christian Brothers College  'A'                              1:51.1h  
 
Event 5  Boys 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mantych, Maxwell             St. Louis Un                    4:55.2h   1 
  2 Staley, Christopher          St. Louis Un                    4:59.3h   1 
  3 Milnor, Matthew              St. Louis Un                    5:00.7h   1 
  4 Callahan, Joseph             St. Louis Un                    5:02.7h   1 
  5 Bradshaw, Samuel             Rockwood Sum                    5:10.9h   1 
  6 James, Matthew               DeSmet                          5:18.5h   1 
  7 Rogers, Caleb                Marquette                       5:27.6h   1 
  8 Kafoury, Christian           Marquette                       5:32.2h   1 
  9 Krishnan, Nikhil             Rockwood Sum                    5:33.4h   2 
 10 Haas, Brayden                Marquette                       5:33.7h   2 
 11 Batcheller, Bryce            Rockwood Sum                    5:34.0h   2 
 12 Wunderlich, Matthew          DeSmet                          5:38.0h   2 
 13 Kellar, Jacob                Vianney                         5:44.7h   3 
 14 Labarge, Peter               St. Louis Un                    5:45.0h   2 
 15 LeGrand, Sanford             St. Louis Un                    5:46.7h   3 
 16 Thro, Alexander              St. Louis Un                    5:47.5h   3 
 17 Picha, Luke                  Vianney                         5:48.1h   3 
 18 Friedrichs, Matthew          St. Louis Un                    5:57.4h   2 
 19 Niebruegge, Connor           DeSmet                          6:07.7h   3 
 20 Buescher, Michael            St. Louis Un                    6:08.0h   3 
 21 Stus, Parker                 St. Louis Un                    6:10.8h   3 
 22 Mastis, Eric                 Vianney                         6:30.7h   3 
 23 Spence, Carter               St. Louis Un                    6:33.1h   4 
 24 Murphy, Joseph               Christian Br                    6:39.0h   2 
 25 Ramirez, Alex                Christian Br                    6:39.5h   2 
 26 Slavik, Nicholas             Marquette                       6:54.3h   4 
 27 Alu, Jacob                   DeSmet                          7:36.8h   4 
 
Event 6  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 DeSmet  'A'                                                    45.4h  
  2 Rockwood Summit  'A'                                           48.0h  
  3 St. Louis University High  'A'                                 49.3h  
  4 St. Louis University High  'B'                                 49.5h  
  5 Christian Brothers College  'A'                                50.5h  
  6 Rockwood Summit  'B'                                           51.1h  
  7 DeSmet  'B'                                                    51.2h  
 
Event 7  Boys 400 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Song, Yunlong                St. Louis Un                      54.7h   1 
  2 Schiffhauer, Jack            Rockwood Sum                      55.4h   1 
  3 Herzog, Drew                 Rockwood Sum                      55.9h   1 
  4 Bentele, Alexander           DeSmet                          1:01.3h   1 
  5 Hincamp, Andy                Rockwood Sum                    1:01.4h   1 
  6 Sparks, Ethan                Rockwood Sum                    1:02.6h   1 
  7 Valayil, Ryan                Rockwood Sum                    1:05.1h   1 
  8 Koehr, Blake                 Rockwood Sum                    1:05.3h   2 
  9 Githigi, Melvyn              Marquette                       1:06.4h   2 
 10 Pozzo, Evan                  Vianney                         1:06.5h   1 
 11 Franklin, Cody               Christian Br                    1:07.1h   2 
 12 Khanolkar, Rohan             Rockwood Sum                    1:07.6h   2 
 13 Stasa, Matt                  Rockwood Sum                    1:08.3h   2 
 14 Polt, Alexander              DeSmet                          1:09.9h   2 
 
Event 8  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Perry, Charles               St. Louis Un                      45.4h   1 
  2 Hamilton, Bradley            Rockwood Sum                      46.7h   1 
  3 Bodmer, Zachary              Rockwood Sum                      47.4h   1 
  4 Hahn, Parker                 Rockwood Sum                      48.9h   1 
  5 Barrow, Ahmed                Marquette                         49.6h   1 
  6 Hanks, Kahlil                Vianney                           51.4h   1 
  7 Williams, Damontay           Rockwood Sum                      51.7h   1 
  8 Flenoid, Gregory             Marquette                         52.0h   1 
  9 Kirk, Doug                   Rockwood Sum                      52.5h   2 
 
Event 9  Boys 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Staley, Christopher          St. Louis Un                    2:16.7h   1 
  2 Rapp, Daniel                 Marquette                       2:23.6h   1 
  3 Young, Kamarin               Rockwood Sum                    2:23.7h   1 
  4 Gordon, Michael              St. Louis Un                    2:27.3h   1 
  5 Dreher, Benjamin             Marquette                       2:28.4h   1 
  6 Schoemehl, Brendan           DeSmet                          2:33.4h   1 
  7 Kellar, Jacob                Vianney                         2:33.9h   1 
  8 O'Bannon, Caden              Rockwood Sum                    2:37.0h   1 
  9 Weishaar, Daniel             DeSmet                          2:38.4h   2 
 10 Paulus, Trevor               Christian Br                    2:39.1h   2 
 11 Friedrichs, Matthew          St. Louis Un                    2:41.9h   2 
 12 Labarge, Peter               St. Louis Un                    2:42.7h   2 
 13 Thro, Alexander              St. Louis Un                    2:45.2h   2 
 14 Picha, Luke                  Vianney                         2:45.4h   2 
 15 Mastis, Joseph               Vianney                         2:47.0h   2 
 16 LeGrand, Sanford             St. Louis Un                    2:52.0h   2 
 17 Stus, Parker                 St. Louis Un                    2:52.4h   3 
 18 Koehr, Blake                 Rockwood Sum                    2:52.8h   3 
 19 Buescher, Michael            St. Louis Un                    2:53.5h   3 
 20 Magill, Caymen               Christian Br                    2:56.9h   3 
 21 Spence, Carter               St. Louis Un                    3:00.5h   3 
 
Event 10  Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brunsman, Jacob              Rockwood Sum                      23.3h   1 
  2 Britton, Jacob               DeSmet                            24.1h   1 
  3 Vance, Justin                Rockwood Sum                      25.0h   1 
  4 Willis, Antwine              St. Louis Un                      25.3h   1 
  5 Bischof, Nathaniel           St. Louis Un                      25.4h   1 
  6 Opoku, Isaac                 Rockwood Sum                      25.4h   4 
  7 Love, Jaylen                 Rockwood Sum                      25.5h   2 
  8 Tillman jr., James           St. Louis Un                      25.5h   2 
  9 McCain, Richard              St. Louis Un                      25.6h   3 
 10 Davis, Clayton               Marquette                         25.9h   3 
 11 Cherry, Terrence             St. Louis Un                      26.3h   3 
 12 Byrne, Aidan                 St. Louis Un                      26.4h   2 
 12 Kincade, Gabriel             Marquette                         26.4h   3 
 14 Hincamp, Andy                Rockwood Sum                      26.6h   4 
 14 Edelen, Alexander            Marquette                         26.6h   2 
 16 Stevens, Robert              St. Louis Un                      26.6h   4 
 17 Devoll, Robert               St. Louis Un                      27.0h   4 
 18 Williams, Julian             Christian Br                      27.0h   1 
 19 Clark, Elijah                Marquette                         27.7h   4 
 20 Gaither, Alex                Vianney                           28.7h   4 
 21 Laboube, Trace               Marquette                         29.0h   3 
 22 Hruz, Christopher            Vianney                           29.0h   2 
 23 Cashel, Nolan                Vianney                           29.3h   1 
 24 Schmitz, Andrew              Rockwood Sum                      29.3h   3 
 25 Stevens, David               DeSmet                            30.4h   1 
 26 Michalak, Harrison           Christian Br                      30.8h   2 
 27 Pozzo, Evan                  Vianney                           32.5h   3 
 28 Eller, Jack                  Vianney                           32.8h   2 
 28 Maiden, Austin               Christian Br                      32.8h   2 
 30 Becher, Ethan                DeSmet                            34.6h   3 
 31 Lepper, Christian            Marquette                         36.8h   4 
 
Event 11  Boys 3200 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Buehring, John               St. Louis Un                   10:51.1h   1 
  2 Milnor, Matthew              St. Louis Un                   10:57.4h   1 
  3 Dillon, Peter                St. Louis Un                   10:59.3h   1 
  4 Callahan, Joseph             St. Louis Un                   11:02.7h   1 
  5 Klostermann, Ryan            St. Louis Un                   11:04.8h   1 
  6 Moffatt, Joseph              DeSmet                         11:06.6h   1 
  7 Kramer, Ryan                 St. Louis Un                   11:07.8h   1 
  8 Lavigne, Nathan              Rockwood Sum                   11:27.8h   1 
  9 Rutledge, Hayden             St. Louis Un                   11:28.1h   2 
 10 Carcagno, Sal                Rockwood Sum                   11:36.8h   2 
 11 Jackson, Reid                St. Louis Un                   11:39.6h   2 
 12 Madison, Jabari              Christian Br                   11:54.5h   2 
 13 Weishaar, Daniel             DeSmet                         11:57.5h   2 
 14 Apprill-Sokol, Noah          St. Louis Un                   12:07.0h   2 
 15 Garcia, Benjamin             St. Louis Un                   12:09.8h   2 
 16 Mastis, Eric                 Vianney                        12:17.7h   2 
 17 Hess, Louis                  DeSmet                         12:20.7h   3 
 18 Graessle, Quinn              Marquette                      12:25.0h   3 
 19 Worley, Nolan                Vianney                        12:49.1h   3 
 20 Poag, Benjamin               St. Louis Un                   12:56.9h   3 
 21 Lachance, Jack               Christian Br                   14:31.7h   3 
 
Event 12  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marquette  'A'                                               3:57.9h  
  2 Rockwood Summit  'A'                                         4:04.2h  
  3 Rockwood Summit  'B'                                         4:07.7h  
  4 Rockwood Summit  'C'                                         4:09.7h  
  5 St. Louis University High  'A'                               4:11.9h  
  6 St. Louis University High  'B'                               4:24.3h  
  7 DeSmet  'A'                                                  4:28.6h  
  8 Christian Brothers College  'A'                              4:31.3h  
 
Event 13  Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Bradley            Rockwood Sum                    5-08.00  
  2 Jones, Trevor                St. Louis Un                    5-06.00  
  2 Goodin, Reed                 St. Louis Un                    5-06.00  
  4 Edelen, Alexander            Marquette                       5-04.00  
  4 Kennedy, Matthew             St. Louis Un                    5-04.00  
  6 Davis, Clayton               Marquette                       5-02.00  
  6 Tice, Eric                   St. Louis Un                    5-02.00  
  8 Ware, Ryan                   Marquette                       4-10.00  
 -- Thomas, Jaques               Rockwood Sum                         NH  
 -- Hahn, Parker                 Rockwood Sum                         NH  
 -- Hanks, Kahlil                Vianney                              NH  
 
Event 14  Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cathers, Jacob               Rockwood Sum                   12-06.00  
  2 Mohr, Hans                   Vianney                        10-00.00  
  3 Rizzo, Anthony               St. Louis Un                    9-06.00  
  4 Pitti, Lucas                 St. Louis Un                    9-00.00  
  4 Slinkard, Blake              Rockwood Sum                    9-00.00  
  6 Rush, Arneze                 Marquette                       8-06.00  
  6 McEnery, Kyle                St. Louis Un                    8-06.00  
  6 Marx, John                   St. Louis Un                    8-06.00  
  6 Neumann, Austin              DeSmet                          8-06.00  
  6 Mead, Lucas                  Vianney                         8-06.00  
 11 Barrow, Ahmed                Marquette                       8-00.00  
 11 Bourneuf, Henry              St. Louis Un                    8-00.00  
 13 Lang, Derek                  Marquette                       7-06.00  
 13 Brandt, Durham               Marquette                       7-06.00  
 13 Laboube, Trace               Marquette                       7-06.00  
 13 Rutledge, Hayden             St. Louis Un                    7-06.00  
 13 Rhodes, Andrew               Marquette                       7-06.00  
 13 Rhodes, Aidan                Marquette                       7-06.00  
 19 Bush, John                   Marquette                       7-00.00  
 19 Hruz, Christopher            Vianney                         7-00.00  
 -- Eller, Jack                  Vianney                              NH  
 -- Kellar, Jacob                Vianney                              NH  
 -- Ogden, Andrew                Marquette                            NH  
 -- Maloney, Keaton              Marquette                            NH  
 -- Brzyski, Jacob               Marquette                            NH  
 
Event 15  Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Jaques               Rockwood Sum                   21-00.00  
  2 Murphy, Brandon              Rockwood Sum                   18-09.50  
  3 White, Jalen                 St. Louis Un                   17-08.00  
  4 Goodin, Reed                 St. Louis Un                   17-06.00  
  5 Jackson, Charles             Rockwood Sum                   17-05.50  
  6 Grant, Anthony               DeSmet                         17-04.00  
  7 Davis, Clayton               Marquette                      17-00.50  
  8 Gordon, Michael              St. Louis Un                   16-07.50  
  9 Voss, Ethan                  St. Louis Un                   16-02.00  
 10 Nolan, Theodore              St. Louis Un                   15-09.00  
 11 Opoku, Isaac                 Rockwood Sum                   15-08.00  
 12 Hanks, Kahlil                Vianney                        15-02.00  
 13 Valencia, Luca               St. Louis Un                   13-08.50  
 14 Rhodes, Aidan                Marquette                      13-08.00  
 15 Brown, Terron                St. Louis Un                   12-06.50  
 16 Ware, Grant                  Marquette                      12-06.00  
 -- Elliott, Solomon             St. Louis Un                         ND  
 
Event 16  Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Jaques               Rockwood Sum                   44-04.00  
  2 Elliott, Solomon             St. Louis Un                   39-07.50  
  3 Jones, Trevor                St. Louis Un                   38-04.50  
  4 Jackson, Charles             Rockwood Sum                   37-10.00  
  5 White, Jalen                 St. Louis Un                   36-10.00  
  6 Voss, Ethan                  St. Louis Un                   33-09.00  
  7 Nolan, Theodore              St. Louis Un                   32-11.50  
  8 Gordon, Michael              St. Louis Un                   32-04.00  
  9 Valencia, Luca               St. Louis Un                   30-05.00  
 -- Opoku, Isaac                 Rockwood Sum                         ND  
 
Event 17  Boys Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brooks, Luke                 Vianney                          123-10  
  2 Panethiere, Kai              Vianney                          117-00  
  3 Bishop, Andrew               Vianney                          111-02  
  4 St. louis, Daniel            Vianney                          107-06  
  5 Bossert, Carl                Vianney                          106-08  
  6 Stater, Benjamin             Christian Br                      99-06  
  7 Olson, Joshua                DeSmet                            97-06  
  8 Romoser, Ryan                Rockwood Sum                      93-01  
  9 Springer, Charles            Vianney                           93-00  
 10 Boemer, Michael              Vianney                           92-00  
 11 Gorczyca, Robert             Christian Br                      90-10  
 12 Sharp, Daniel                St. Louis Un                      89-11  
 13 Meyer, Bradley               Rockwood Sum                      89-04  
 14 Sippel, Nathan               Vianney                           86-05  
 15 Nelson, Britt                St. Louis Un                      81-04  
 16 Diffley, Noah                Rockwood Sum                      81-01  
 17 Merriweather, Ryan           Vianney                           80-09  
 18 Daniel, Ethan                Rockwood Sum                      79-06  
 19 Mcginty, Jonathon            Marquette                         78-02  
 20 Kruyne, Jasper               Rockwood Sum                      76-09  
 21 Lansing, Joseph              St. Louis Un                      72-11  
 22 Preyer, Desean               Rockwood Sum                      71-06  
 23 Weaver, Trenton              St. Louis Un                      71-04  
 24 Bond, Paul                   Rockwood Sum                      70-09  
 25 Kormanek, Chase              St. Louis Un                      69-07  
 26 Naeger, Vladimir             Vianney                           69-06  
 27 Schnieders, Jake             Marquette                         69-03  
 28 Haley, Robert                Rockwood Sum                      69-00  
 29 Hudson, Jayden               Rockwood Sum                      66-00  
 30 Patritti, Michael            St. Louis Un                      64-02  
 31 Florida, Logan               St. Louis Un                      64-01  
 32 Oitker, Andrew               Marquette                         63-07  
 33 Thomas, Jackson              Marquette                         63-06  
 34 Davis, Demoriay              Christian Br                      61-06  
 35 Brinker, Clayton             Rockwood Sum                      58-09  
 36 Liebrock, Jackson            St. Louis Un                      58-06  
 37 Schulz, Corey                Rockwood Sum                      53-03  
 38 Mullen, Race                 Marquette                         49-03  
 
Event 18  Boys Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 St. louis, Daniel            Vianney                          113-06  
  2 Neumann, Austin              DeSmet                           105-11  
  3 Florida, Logan               St. Louis Un                      96-01  
  4 Haley, Robert                Rockwood Sum                      93-07  
  5 Mcginty, Jonathon            Marquette                         91-07  
  6 Meyer, Bradley               Rockwood Sum                      87-02  
  7 Oitker, Andrew               Marquette                         83-08  
  8 Tice, Eric                   St. Louis Un                      73-03  
  9 Thomas, Jackson              Marquette                         72-07  
 10 Diffley, Noah                Rockwood Sum                      69-07  
 11 Liebrock, Jackson            St. Louis Un                      65-11  
 12 Bond, Paul                   Rockwood Sum                      65-00  
 13 Mullen, Race                 Marquette                         50-04  
 
Event 19  Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stater, Benjamin             Christian Br                   44-08.00  
  2 Panethiere, Kai              Vianney                        44-05.00  
  3 Brooks, Luke                 Vianney                        42-07.00  
  4 Gorczyca, Robert             Christian Br                   41-10.50  
  5 Sharp, Daniel                St. Louis Un                   39-06.50  
  6 St. louis, Daniel            Vianney                        38-09.00  
  7 Boemer, Michael              Vianney                        37-10.00  
  8 Bishop, Andrew               Vianney                        37-05.00  
  9 Mcginty, Jonathon            Marquette                      36-06.00  
 10 Springer, Charles            Vianney                        34-06.00  
 11 Weaver, Trenton              St. Louis Un                   34-02.50  
 12 Naeger, Vladimir             Vianney                        33-09.00  
 13 Kormanek, Chase              St. Louis Un                   32-11.00  
 14 Preyer, Desean               Rockwood Sum                   32-06.50  
 15 Sippel, Nathan               Vianney                        32-04.50  
 16 Olson, Joshua                DeSmet                         32-01.50  
 17 Denklau, Nathaniel           DeSmet                         32-00.00  
 18 Diffley, Noah                Rockwood Sum                   31-06.00  
 19 Ryan, Jack                   DeSmet                         30-11.00  
 20 Bond, Paul                   Rockwood Sum                   30-09.50  
 21 Brinker, Clayton             Rockwood Sum                   30-05.50  
 22 Bossert, Carl                Vianney                        30-03.00  
 23 Hudson, Jayden               Rockwood Sum                   30-02.00  
 24 Romoser, Ryan                Rockwood Sum                   30-01.50  
 25 Merriweather, Ryan           Vianney                        30-00.50  
 26 Ryan, William                DeSmet                         29-10.00  
 27 Meyer, Bradley               Rockwood Sum                   29-08.00  
 28 Daniel, Ethan                Rockwood Sum                   29-04.50  
 29 Kruyne, Jasper               Rockwood Sum                   28-08.00  
 30 Thomas, Jackson              Marquette                      28-02.00  
 31 Schulz, Corey                Rockwood Sum                   27-07.00  
 32 Haley, Robert                Rockwood Sum                   27-04.00  
 33 Nelson, Britt                St. Louis Un                   26-11.00  
 34 Mullen, Race                 Marquette                      25-04.00  
 35 Oitker, Andrew               Marquette                      24-10.50  
 36 Schnieders, Jake             Marquette                      24-03.50  
 37 Patritti, Michael            St. Louis Un                   24-00.50  
 38 Fitzgerald, John             Vianney                        20-05.00