Licensed To: St. Louis Univ. High School 
                        Webster Invitational  05-Apr-18                        
                      St. Louis University High [S53B]                         
 
  3  Male   100m Dash
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
        12.5h F   Aidan Byrne               FR St. Louis Un               
        12.6h F   Richard McCain            SO St. Louis Un               
        12.7h F   Hans Salcedo              FR St. Louis Un               
        13.2h F   Robert Stevens            FR St. Louis Un               
        13.5h F   Robert Devoll             SO St. Louis Un               
 
  5  Male   1600m Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      5:14.4h F   Hayden Rutledge           FR St. Louis Un               
      5:18.1h F   Reid Jackson              FR St. Louis Un               
      5:24.9h F   Michael Gordon            SO St. Louis Un               
      5:28.6h F   Noah Apprill-Sokol        FR St. Louis Un               
      5:33.8h F   Benjamin Poag             JR St. Louis Un               
      5:34.1h F   Peter Labarge             SO St. Louis Un               
      6:06.9h F   Michael Buescher          FR St. Louis Un               
      6:20.4h F   Carter Spence             FR St. Louis Un               
      6:39.5h F   Anthony Garavaglia        FR St. Louis Un               
 
  9  Male   800m Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      2:33.2h F   Noah Apprill-Sokol        FR St. Louis Un               
      2:50.6h F   Michael Buescher          FR St. Louis Un               
      2:57.3h F   Anthony Garavaglia        FR St. Louis Un               
      2:57.9h F   Carter Spence             FR St. Louis Un               
 
 11  Male   3200m Run
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     10:49.8h F   Maxwell Mantych           JR St. Louis Un               
     11:22.3h F   Ryan Kramer               FR St. Louis Un               
     11:40.2h F   Benjamin Garcia           SO St. Louis Un               
     12:42.2h F   Sanford LeGrand           FR St. Louis Un               
     12:49.1h F   Alexander Thro            FR St. Louis Un               
     13:05.4h F   Parker Stus               FR St. Louis Un               
 
 13  Male    High Jump
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      5-02.00 F   Eric Tice                 SO St. Louis Un               
      5-00.00 F   Matthew Kennedy           SO St. Louis Un               
 
 14  Male    Pole Vault
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
      8-06.00 F   Kyle McEnery              SO St. Louis Un               
      8-00.00 F   Anthony Rizzo             JR St. Louis Un               
      7-00.00 F   Henry Bourneuf            FR St. Louis Un               
           NH F   Hayden Rutledge           FR St. Louis Un               
 
 15  Male    Long Jump
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     16-05.00 F   Reed Goodin               SR St. Louis Un               
     16-03.00 F   Kameron Moses             SO St. Louis Un               
     16-01.00 F   Terron Brown              SO St. Louis Un               
     14-08.00 F   Michael Gordon            SO St. Louis Un               
     13-07.00 F   Luca Valencia             SO St. Louis Un               
 
 16  Male    Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     35-03.00 F   Jalen White               JR St. Louis Un               
     30-02.00 F   Theodore Nolan            FR St. Louis Un               
     30-01.00 F   Michael Gordon            SO St. Louis Un               
     30-00.00 F   Ethan Voss                FR St. Louis Un               
     29-06.00 F   Luca Valencia             SO St. Louis Un               
 
 17  Male    Shot Put
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     33-04.00 F   Trenton Weaver            SO St. Louis Un               
     31-09.00 F   Chase Kormanek            SR St. Louis Un               
     31-01.00 F   Joseph Lansing            SO St. Louis Un               
     25-09.00 F   Michael Patritti          FR St. Louis Un               
     25-09.00 F   Britt Nelson              FR St. Louis Un               
     25-07.00 F   Jackson Liebrock          FR St. Louis Un               
 
 18  Male    Discus
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
     98-00.00 F   Patrick Hayden            SO St. Louis Un               
     88-00.00 F   Daniel Sharp              JR St. Louis Un               
     75-08.00 F   Trenton Weaver            SO St. Louis Un               
     69-09.50 F   Britt Nelson              FR St. Louis Un               
     66-01.00 F   Joseph Lansing            SO St. Louis Un               
     63-01.00 F   Michael Patritti          FR St. Louis Un               
     56-10.00 F   Chase Kormanek            SR St. Louis Un               
 
 19  Male    Javelin
=====================================================================================
       Score  Rnd Name                     Age Team            Place    Pts
=====================================================================================
    144-03.00 F   Trevor Jones              SR St. Louis Un               
     84-08.00 F   Logan Florida             SO St. Louis Un               
     72-05.00 F   Jackson Liebrock          FR St. Louis Un               
     60-09.00 F   Eric Tice                 SO St. Louis Un